League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Mon, Nov 08 |
10U |
10U - Gold 10 |
10U - Green 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
10U |
10U - Blue 6 |
10U - Red 9 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
18U |
18U - Orange 3 |
18U - Red 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 09 |
12U |
12U - Gold 9 |
12U - Orange 1 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
14U |
14U - White 8 |
14U - Red 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Nov 12 |
8U |
8U - Blue 14 |
8U - Red 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
8U |
8U - Green 6 |
8U - Gold 5 |
7:30 pm |
final OT |
|
AA |
Adult A - Green 7 |
Adult A - Blue 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
AA |
Adult A - Orange 0 |
Adult A - Gold 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 13 |
18U |
18U - Green 9 |
18U - Blue 1 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
18U |
18U - Gold 4 |
18U - Red 3 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
14U |
14U - Blue 10 |
14U - Gold 3 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
14U |
14U - Green 5 |
14U - White 8 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
10U |
10U - Gold 8 |
10U - Red 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
10U |
10U - Blue 7 |
10U - Green 8 |
2:00 pm |
final SO |
|
12U |
12U - White 9 |
12U - Red Menace 2 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
12U |
12U - Blue 10 |
12U - Gold 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - Red 3 |
Adult B - Gold 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - Green 3 |
Adult B - Orange 4 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
AB |
Adult B - Blue 6 |
Adult B - White 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
AA |
Adult A - Green 9 |
Adult A - Gold 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
AA |
Adult A - Orange 5 |
Adult A - Blue 6 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Nov 14 |
12U |
12U - Red Menace 3 |
12U - Orange 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
12U |
12U - Blue 8 |
12U - White 2 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
14U |
14U - Gold 9 |
14U - Red 3 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
14U |
14U - Blue 4 |
14U - White 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
18U |
18U - Blue 0 |
18U - Orange 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
AA |
Adult A - Gold 5 |
Adult A - Blue 4 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
AB |
Adult B - Blue 4 |
Adult B - Orange 3 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
AB |
Adult B - Red 1 |
Adult B - White 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 15 |
10U |
10U - Red 8 |
10U - Green 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
18U |
18U - Gold 5 |
18U - Green 7 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
18U |
18U - Orange 5 |
18U - Red 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 16 |
12U |
12U - Gold 10 |
12U - Orange 9 |
6:30 pm |
final OT |
|
14U |
14U - Green 11 |
14U - Gold 7 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 17 |
12U |
12U - White 9 |
12U - Gold 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
14U |
14U - Green 4 |
14U - Blue 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
18U |
18U - Gold 7 |
18U - Orange 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Nov 19 |
AB |
Adult B - Green 4 |
Adult B - White 6 |
6:20 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - Blue 1 |
Adult B - Gold 5 |
7:28 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - White 2 |
Adult B - Orange 5 |
8:19 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 20 |
18U |
18U - Gold 5 |
18U - Green 6 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
14U |
14U - Green 6 |
14U - White 7 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
12U |
12U - Blue 6 |
12U - White 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
8U |
8U - Gold 11 |
8U - Red 7 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
8U |
8U - Blue 5 |
8U - Green 8 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
10U |
10U - Gold 1 |
10U - Red 5 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - Blue 4 |
Adult B - Orange 5 |
5:30 pm |
final OT |
|
AA |
Adult A - Green 7 |
Adult A - Gold 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - Orange 2 |
Adult B - Gold 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
AB |
Adult B - Orange 2 |
Adult B - Gold 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|