Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| St. Walburg Eagles 6 |
| Lashburn Flyers 4 |
Wed, Jan 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Wainwright Rustlers 8 |
| Dewberry Mustangs 2 |
Wed, Jan 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Dewberry Mustangs 2 |
| Wainwright Rustlers 4 |
Fri, Feb 01 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elk Point Elks 6 |
| Meadow Lake Broncos 4 |
Fri, Feb 01 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 3 |
| Two Hills Longhorns 4 |
Fri, Feb 01 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Meadow Lake Broncos 7 |
| Elk Point Elks 5 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lashburn Flyers 1 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 9 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Two Hills Longhorns 2 |
| Hillmond Hitmen 7 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Meadow Lake Broncos 3 |
| Elk Point Elks 7 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| St. Walburg Eagles 4 |
| Lashburn Flyers 3 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Wainwright Rustlers 8 |
| Dewberry Mustangs 1 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elk Point Elks 2 |
| Meadow Lake Broncos 6 |
Wed, Feb 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 5 |
| Two Hills Longhorns 3 |
Wed, Feb 06 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Two Hills Longhorns 2 |
| Hillmond Hitmen 7 |
Fri, Feb 08 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Meadow Lake Broncos 5 |
| Elk Point Elks 2 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Wainwright Rustlers 2 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 5 |
Wed, Feb 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| St. Walburg Eagles 3 |
| Wainwright Rustlers 0 |
Sat, Feb 16 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 5 |
| Meadow Lake Broncos 6 |
Sat, Feb 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Meadow Lake Broncos 4 |
| Hillmond Hitmen 3 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
5:30 pm |
final 3OT |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 6 |
| Meadow Lake Broncos 1 |
Wed, Feb 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Meadow Lake Broncos 1 |
| Hillmond Hitmen 3 |
Fri, Feb 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Wainwright Rustlers 5 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 2 |
Fri, Feb 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| St. Walburg Eagles 5 |
| Wainwright Rustlers 4 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 4 |
| Meadow Lake Broncos 3 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
8:00 pm |
final 2OT |
|
| Wainwright Rustlers 1 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 5 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 4 |
| Meadow Lake Broncos 3 |
Fri, Mar 01 |
8:00 pm |
final 2OT |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 3 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 4 |
Fri, Mar 08 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| St. Walburg Eagles 2 |
| Hillmond Hitmen 3 |
Sat, Mar 09 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 4 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 6 |
Fri, Mar 15 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| St. Walburg Eagles 4 |
| Hillmond Hitmen 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hillmond Hitmen 3 |
| St. Walburg Eagles 5 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|