Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 8 - Western


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Hitmen 5 Beer Barons 0 Sun, Sep 24 11:00 pm forfeit
Bombers 1 Barbarellas Demons 2 Mon, Sep 25 9:00 pm final
Les Chargers 2 Predators 3 Mon, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 6 Ice-o-topes 4 Mon, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Predators 4 Hitmen 2 Sun, Oct 01 9:15 pm final
Bombers 4 The Lads 7 Sun, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 3 Beer Barons 5 Sun, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 4 The Wanderers 8 Mon, Oct 02 11:15 pm final
Les Chargers 7 Ice-o-topes 2 Wed, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 The Caps 6 Mon, Oct 09 9:15 pm final
Bombers 0 The Wanderers 13 Mon, Oct 09 10:15 pm final
Les Chargers 4 Ballistik Bangers 6 Tue, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Predators 2 Beer Barons 4 Tue, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 5 Hitmen 4 Wed, Oct 11 10:00 pm final OT
Hitmen 5 Les Chargers 3 Sun, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 3 Barbarellas Demons 2 Sun, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 2 Bombers 4 Sun, Oct 15 11:15 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 1 Predators 6 Thu, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 6 Bombers 9 Sun, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Predators 5 Barbarellas Demons 0 Sun, Oct 22 11:15 pm forfeit
Les Chargers 1 Beer Barons 4 Thu, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 3 Hitmen 3 Thu, Oct 26 11:00 pm final OT
Dirty Sanchez 6 Predators 0 Sun, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Les Chargers 1 Barbarellas Demons 8 Mon, Oct 30 10:15 pm final
Bombers 4 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Wed, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 1 Beer Barons 8 Wed, Nov 01 10:15 pm final
Ice-o-topes 1 Hitmen 4 Thu, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 3 Bombers 4 Tue, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 0 Ice-o-topes 5 Wed, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 5 Hitmen 9 Wed, Nov 08 11:15 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 7 Ballistik Bangers 1 Sun, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 6 Predators 2 Tue, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 1 Les Chargers 7 Wed, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Bombers 3 Hitmen 5 Wed, Nov 15 10:15 pm final
Bombers 1 Les Chargers 2 Tue, Nov 21 11:00 pm final OT
Barbarellas Demons 4 Hitmen 2 Wed, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 11 Ballistik Bangers 7 Thu, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Beer Barons 1 Predators 2 Thu, Nov 23 11:15 pm final
Predators 1 Hitmen 11 Thu, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 0 Barbarellas Demons 2 Thu, Nov 30 10:15 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 6 Les Chargers 3 Thu, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 2 Bombers 3 Thu, Nov 30 11:15 pm final OT
Barbarellas Demons 10 Predators 0 Mon, Dec 04 9:15 pm final
Bombers 9 Ballistik Bangers 5 Tue, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Les Chargers 2 Ice-o-topes 11 Thu, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
Hitmen 4 Beer Barons 1 Thu, Dec 07 10:15 pm final
Predators 5 Les Chargers 6 Tue, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Les Chargers 3 Hitmen 6 Wed, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Beer Barons 4 Ice-o-topes 2 Wed, Dec 13 11:15 pm final
Predators 0 Ballistik Bangers 3 Thu, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Bombers 1 Barbarellas Demons 6 Thu, Dec 14 11:15 pm final
Hitmen 7 Ice-o-topes 6 Wed, Dec 20 10:15 pm final
Beer Barons 3 Ballistik Bangers 4 Thu, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 Les Chargers 1 Thu, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
Predators 3 Bombers 4 Thu, Dec 21 10:15 pm final
Hitmen 7 Ballistik Bangers 3 Wed, Dec 27 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 3 Barbarellas Demons 3 Wed, Dec 27 11:15 pm final OT
Les Chargers 5 Predators 1 Thu, Dec 28 11:00 pm final
Bombers 2 Beer Barons 3 Thu, Dec 28 11:15 pm final OT
Ballistik Bangers 3 Barbarellas Demons 7 Sun, Jan 07 9:15 pm final
Predators 5 Ice-o-topes 3 Sun, Jan 07 10:15 pm final
Les Chargers 2 Beer Barons 4 Sun, Jan 14 9:15 pm final
Hitmen 2 Bombers 8 Sun, Jan 14 10:15 pm final
Ice-o-topes 5 Hitmen 2 Wed, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 4 Beer Barons 3 Wed, Jan 17 11:15 pm final OT
Les Chargers 2 Barbarellas Demons 7 Thu, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Bombers 3 Predators 1 Thu, Jan 18 11:15 pm final
Predators 7 Les Chargers 2 Wed, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Beer Barons 4 Bombers 5 Wed, Jan 24 10:15 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 4 Hitmen 6 Thu, Jan 25 10:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 Ice-o-topes 3 Thu, Jan 25 10:15 pm final
Beer Barons 5 Les Chargers 4 Wed, Jan 31 11:15 pm final
Ice-o-topes 9 Predators 0 Thu, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 4 Ballistik Bangers 2 Thu, Feb 01 11:15 pm final
Bombers 6 Les Chargers 7 Sun, Feb 04 9:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 9 Ballistik Bangers 2 Sun, Feb 04 9:15 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 Hitmen 4 Tue, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
Beer Barons 4 Predators 4 Thu, Feb 08 10:00 pm final OT
Bombers 7 Hitmen 6 Thu, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bangers 8 Les Chargers 9 Wed, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Ice-o-topes 5 Bombers 4 Wed, Feb 14 11:15 pm final
Beer Barons 2 Barbarellas Demons 3 Thu, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Predators 5 Hitmen 5 Thu, Feb 15 11:00 pm final OT
Les Chargers 3 Ice-o-topes 10 Thu, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
Hitmen 2 Beer Barons 1 Thu, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 Predators 5 Thu, Feb 22 10:15 pm final OT
Bombers 5 Ballistik Bangers 0 Sun, Feb 25 9:00 pm final
Les Chargers 5 Hitmen 6 Wed, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
Predators 5 Ballistik Bangers 0 Thu, Mar 01 11:00 pm forfeit
Bombers 5 Barbarellas Demons 1 Thu, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Beer Barons 1 Ice-o-topes 5 Thu, Mar 01 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -