Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Shockers 5 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 3 |
A.G.S. 7 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 1 |
Beer Nuts 5 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 3 |
Blues 6 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 7 |
Devils 6 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 7 |
Devils 1 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 5 |
Hosers 6 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 |
A.G.S. 5 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 5 |
Non Dairy Creamers 8 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Blues 6 |
Buffalo Wings 3 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 |
Hosers 9 |
Sun, Nov 01 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
Devils 4 |
Renegades 5 |
Sun, Nov 01 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 5 |
Buffalo Wings 7 |
Sun, Nov 01 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 2 |
Non Dairy Creamers 3 |
Sun, Nov 01 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 5 |
Blues 1 |
Sun, Nov 01 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 5 |
Blues 0 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 |
Buffalo Wings 2 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 7 |
Devils 3 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 3 |
Beer Nuts 7 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 4 |
A.G.S. 3 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 3 |
Devils 4 |
Sun, Nov 15 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 8 |
Buffalo Wings 6 |
Sun, Nov 15 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 7 |
Blues 2 |
Sun, Nov 15 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 |
Beer Nuts 3 |
Sun, Nov 15 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Renegades 6 |
Shockers 2 |
Sun, Nov 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Devils 4 |
Blues 2 |
Sun, Nov 22 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 1 |
A.G.S. 10 |
Sun, Nov 22 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 2 |
Beer Nuts 5 |
Sun, Nov 22 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 4 |
Shockers 2 |
Sun, Nov 22 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 8 |
Renegades 6 |
Sun, Nov 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 6 |
Beer Nuts 8 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Devils 8 |
Shockers 4 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Blues 2 |
A.G.S. 5 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 6 |
Renegades 2 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 3 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 9 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Blues 4 |
Shockers 1 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 1 |
Renegades 2 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Devils 7 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 5 |
Beer Nuts 3 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 2 |
Non Dairy Creamers 5 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 3 |
Shockers 4 |
Sun, Dec 13 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Blues 4 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 |
Sun, Dec 13 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 7 |
Non Dairy Creamers 5 |
Sun, Dec 13 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 6 |
Devils 4 |
Sun, Dec 13 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Hosers 3 |
Renegades 2 |
Sun, Dec 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 1 |
A.G.S. 5 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 4 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 5 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
5:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Beer Nuts 6 |
Non Dairy Creamers 5 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Blues 8 |
Hosers 2 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 4 |
Devils 11 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Devils 6 |
Hosers 5 |
Sun, Jan 03 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 9 |
Renegades 3 |
Sun, Jan 03 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Blues 4 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 |
Sun, Jan 03 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 2 |
Non Dairy Creamers 7 |
Sun, Jan 03 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 6 |
Shockers 3 |
Sun, Jan 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 1 |
Buffalo Wings 4 |
Sun, Jan 10 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 3 |
Shockers 6 |
Sun, Jan 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 10 |
Buffalo Wings 7 |
Sun, Jan 17 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 6 |
Shockers 1 |
Sun, Jan 17 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 5 |
Hosers 6 |
Sun, Jan 17 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Devils 2 |
Blues 1 |
Sun, Jan 17 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 |
Renegades 2 |
Sun, Jan 17 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Buffalo Wings 8 |
Renegades 4 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 5 |
Shockers 2 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 3 |
Devils 2 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 5 |
Hosers 11 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 11 |
Blues 3 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 3 |
Blues 1 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 0 |
Devils 1 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Beer Nuts 0 |
Hosers 1 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
10:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
Blues 12 |
Renegades 1 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
A.G.S. 4 |
Hosers 6 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Non Dairy Creamers 13 |
Buffalo Wings 1 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Beer Nuts 7 |
Devils 3 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Shockers 4 |
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|