Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Killa Beez 0 |
| Tanked 0 |
Tue, Apr 03 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 1 |
| Showstoppers 3 |
Tue, Apr 03 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 1 |
| Reapers 2 |
Wed, Apr 04 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 3 |
| Marauders 2 |
Thu, Apr 05 |
8:45 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 1 |
| Mighty Drunks 2 |
Fri, Apr 06 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 4 |
| Tanked 5 |
Fri, Apr 06 |
7:45 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Killa Beez 2 |
| Reapers 3 |
Fri, Apr 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dynamo 4 |
| Strathconas 1 |
Sun, Apr 08 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 3 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 1 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
7:32 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 0 |
| Mighty Drunks 0 |
Mon, Apr 09 |
8:42 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Tanked 2 |
| Reapers 3 |
Tue, Apr 10 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Vipers 4 |
| Strathconas 3 |
Tue, Apr 10 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 0 |
| Mighty Drunks 4 |
Thu, Apr 12 |
7:34 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 3 |
| Killa Beez 5 |
Thu, Apr 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 5 |
| Tanked 1 |
Thu, Apr 12 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 0 |
| Balls Deep 3 |
Fri, Apr 13 |
6:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 4 |
| Draught Picks 9 |
Thu, Apr 19 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 2 |
| Showstoppers 3 |
Fri, Apr 20 |
6:28 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Tanked 7 |
| Mighty Drunks 5 |
Fri, Apr 20 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 2 |
| Killa Beez 3 |
Fri, Apr 20 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 0 |
| Showstoppers 2 |
Tue, Apr 24 |
7:34 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 9 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 3 |
Tue, Apr 24 |
7:34 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 6 |
| Reapers 1 |
Tue, Apr 24 |
8:36 pm |
final |
|
| | Marauders 5 |
| Strathconas 2 |
Fri, Apr 27 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 2 |
| Killa Beez 4 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
3:17 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 4 |
| Tanked 6 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 4 |
| Goalbusters 3 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
5:38 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 0 |
| Dynamo 5 |
Tue, May 01 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 2 |
| Reapers 3 |
Fri, May 04 |
6:36 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 7 |
| Showstoppers 0 |
Fri, May 04 |
7:46 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 6 |
| Goalbusters 2 |
Fri, May 04 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 6 |
| Vipers 7 |
Sun, May 06 |
1:16 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Goalbusters 5 |
| Tanked 2 |
Tue, May 08 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 2 |
| Mighty Drunks 6 |
Tue, May 08 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 1 |
| Killa Beez 7 |
Tue, May 08 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Edmonton Wolfpack 5 |
| Strathconas 2 |
Tue, May 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 7 |
| Tanked 6 |
Tue, May 22 |
7:32 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 6 |
| Showstoppers 1 |
Tue, May 22 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 3 |
| Goalbusters 1 |
Tue, May 22 |
8:48 pm |
final |
|
| | Draught Picks 6 |
| Strathconas 2 |
Fri, May 25 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 4 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 5 |
Sat, May 26 |
1:15 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Goalbusters 4 |
| Mighty Drunks 2 |
Sat, May 26 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 3 |
| Reapers 6 |
Sat, May 26 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 0 |
| Marauders 4 |
Sun, May 27 |
3:47 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 3 |
| Killa Beez 8 |
Tue, May 29 |
7:32 pm |
final |
|
| | Goalbusters 3 |
| Reapers 2 |
Tue, May 29 |
7:33 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Tanked 4 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 6 |
Tue, May 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Dynamo 7 |
| Strathconas 1 |
Thu, May 31 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 5 |
| Mighty Drunks 3 |
Fri, Jun 01 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 3 |
| Tanked 4 |
Fri, Jun 01 |
7:44 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 2 |
| Killa Beez 3 |
Fri, Jun 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 1 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 2 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
1:17 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 4 |
| Reapers 3 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
2:34 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Goalbusters 6 |
| Showstoppers 4 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Vipers 5 |
| Killa Beez 4 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 0 |
| Mighty Drunks 11 |
Tue, Jun 05 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Goalbusters 1 |
| Strathconas 5 |
Tue, Jun 05 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 5 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 3 |
Tue, Jun 05 |
8:48 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 7 |
| Reapers 0 |
Sun, Jun 10 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 0 |
| Showstoppers 3 |
Sun, Jun 10 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 10 |
| Goalbusters 3 |
Sun, Jun 10 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 1 |
| Mighty Drunks 9 |
Tue, Jun 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Goalbusters 6 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 2 |
Tue, Jun 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 6 |
| Draught Picks 1 |
Tue, Jun 12 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 3 |
| Reapers 4 |
Wed, Jun 13 |
6:31 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 3 |
| Showstoppers 2 |
Fri, Jun 15 |
6:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 0 |
| Goalbusters 0 |
Fri, Jun 15 |
7:36 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Marauders 3 |
| Killa Beez 2 |
Fri, Jun 15 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Strathconas 4 |
| Tanked 7 |
Fri, Jun 15 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 5 |
| Strathconas 1 |
Tue, Jun 19 |
7:29 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 4 |
| Goalbusters 7 |
Tue, Jun 19 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 6 |
| Tanked 4 |
Tue, Jun 19 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 2 |
| Dynamo 5 |
Thu, Jun 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 7 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 2 |
Fri, Jun 22 |
6:34 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 2 |
| Showstoppers 5 |
Fri, Jun 22 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 1 |
| Reapers 3 |
Fri, Jun 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 3 |
| Vipers 7 |
Mon, Jun 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 1 |
| Strathconas 2 |
Mon, Jun 25 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 4 |
| Tanked 1 |
Tue, Jun 26 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 7 |
| Goalbusters 2 |
Tue, Jun 26 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Edmonton Wolfpack 0 |
| Killa Beez 0 |
Wed, Jun 27 |
8:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Strathconas 0 |
| Goalbusters 0 |
Thu, Jun 28 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Showstoppers 3 |
| Mighty Drunks 6 |
Thu, Jun 28 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 5 |
| Reapers 2 |
Tue, Jul 03 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Draught Picks 6 |
| Killa Beez 2 |
Wed, Jul 04 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Goalbusters 0 |
| Tanked 7 |
Thu, Jul 05 |
7:36 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 3 |
| Mighty Drunks 1 |
Thu, Jul 05 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 1 |
| Strathconas 4 |
Thu, Jul 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 4 |
| Marauders 5 |
Mon, Jul 09 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
| | Reapers 4 |
| Showstoppers 3 |
Tue, Jul 10 |
7:16 pm |
final |
|
| | Mighty Drunks 9 |
| Tanked 1 |
Tue, Jul 10 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Knowlton Gnashers II 0 |
| Killa Beez 1 |
Tue, Jul 10 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
| | Showstoppers 1 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 4 |
Thu, Jul 12 |
7:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 1 |
| Mighty Drunks 4 |
Thu, Jul 12 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 4 |
| Strathconas 3 |
Fri, Jul 13 |
6:32 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 2 |
| Reapers 6 |
Tue, Jul 17 |
7:18 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 3 |
| Mighty Drunks 8 |
Tue, Jul 17 |
8:33 pm |
final |
|
| | Tanked 4 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 5 |
Wed, Jul 18 |
6:36 pm |
final |
|
| | Strathconas 2 |
| Knowlton Gnashers II 3 |
Fri, Jul 20 |
6:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| | Tanked 6 |
| Reapers 4 |
Fri, Jul 20 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Killa Beez 4 |
| Showstoppers 9 |
Fri, Jul 20 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|