Division 4 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2016)

Division 4


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
104 The Slammers 7 The 102 Magundas 5 Wed, May 18 10:00 pm final
106 The Spaphones 7 Pass Em Play 4 Tue, May 24 7:45 pm final
107 The Blades 5 Team Showers 4 Tue, May 24 8:45 pm final
132 Canadian Classics 6 Tight Mitts 1 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
141 The Spaphones 8 The Slammers 4 Mon, May 30 8:00 pm final
142 The Mustard Tigers 3 Jolts 5 Mon, May 30 9:00 pm final
139 The 102 Magundas 4 Team Showers 7 Mon, May 30 9:45 pm final
140 Westend Warriors 1 The Blades 2 Mon, May 30 10:45 pm final
175 Gladiators 1 Canadian Classics 14 Sun, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
176 The Spaphones 7 Westend Warriors 3 Sun, Jun 05 9:00 pm final
177 Pass Em Play 6 Jolts 9 Sun, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
178 Team Showers 3 The Mustard Tigers 7 Sun, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
179 The 102 Magundas 5 The Blades 2 Mon, Jun 06 8:45 pm final
202 Cougar Bait 1 Canadian Classics 5 Thu, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
209 The Mustard Tigers 7 The 102 Magundas 4 Sun, Jun 12 5:45 pm final
210 Pass Em Play 5 Team Showers 2 Sun, Jun 12 6:45 pm final
211 Jolts 9 The Slammers 2 Sun, Jun 12 7:45 pm final
205 The Blades 6 The Spaphones 5 Sun, Jun 12 10:00 pm final SO
234 Thunder 1 Canadian Classics 12 Tue, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
241 The Blades 2 The Mustard Tigers 2 Thu, Jun 16 7:45 pm final SO
242 The Slammers 3 Team Showers 10 Thu, Jun 16 8:45 pm final
244 Pass Em Play 1 The 102 Magundas 3 Thu, Jun 16 10:45 pm final
274 Pass Em Play 7 The Mustard Tigers 0 Tue, Jun 21 8:45 pm final
275 The Slammers 2 The 102 Magundas 9 Tue, Jun 21 9:45 pm final
271 Canadian Classics 4 Bardown Bandits 2 Tue, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
276 Jolts 8 The Spaphones 3 Tue, Jun 21 10:45 pm final
278 Team Showers 2 Westend Warriors 3 Wed, Jun 22 9:15 pm final
294 Canadian Classics 4 Scrat 3 Thu, Jun 23 10:00 pm final
317 Team Showers 7 The Spaphones 5 Sun, Jun 26 8:00 pm final
318 Westend Warriors 3 The 102 Magundas 6 Sun, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
313 The Blades 3 Pass Em Play 4 Sun, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
314 The Slammers 4 The Mustard Tigers 8 Mon, Jun 27 8:30 pm final
343 The Blades 4 Canadian Classics 1 Tue, Jun 28 10:00 pm final
344 Team Showers 6 The Mustard Tigers 3 Tue, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
345 The Slammers 7 Pass Em Play 4 Wed, Jun 29 8:15 pm final
346 The 102 Magundas 6 The Spaphones 5 Wed, Jun 29 9:15 pm final SO
378 Team Showers 1 Canadian Classics 4 Sun, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
379 The Spaphones 3 The Mustard Tigers 5 Sun, Jul 03 10:00 pm final
380 The 102 Magundas 4 Pass Em Play 5 Sun, Jul 03 11:00 pm final SO
381 The Blades 4 The Slammers 6 Mon, Jul 04 8:15 pm final
411 The Spaphones 10 Pass Em Play 1 Tue, Jul 05 7:00 pm final
412 The 102 Magundas 5 Canadian Classics 4 Tue, Jul 05 8:00 pm final
409 The Mustard Tigers 3 The Slammers 6 Tue, Jul 05 9:45 pm final
416 Team Showers 4 The Blades 2 Thu, Jul 07 8:00 pm final
463 The Spaphones 4 The Slammers 1 Tue, Jul 12 8:00 pm final
464 The Mustard Tigers 4 Team Showers 5 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 pm final SO
465 Pass Em Play 7 Canadian Classics 6 Tue, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
466 The 102 Magundas 2 The Blades 3 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 pm final SO
500 The Blades 3 The Spaphones 5 Mon, Jul 18 7:45 pm final
504 Canadian Classics 2 The Slammers 5 Mon, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
501 The Mustard Tigers 1 The 102 Magundas 0 Mon, Jul 18 8:45 pm forfeit
502 Pass Em Play 4 Team Showers 11 Mon, Jul 18 9:45 pm final
524 The Mustard Tigers 5 Canadian Classics 1 Wed, Jul 20 9:15 pm final
526 The Blades 5 Pass Em Play 2 Wed, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
525 The Spaphones 3 The Slammers 2 Wed, Jul 20 11:00 pm forfeit

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -