Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Mustangs 3 |
Firebirds 0 |
Tue, Apr 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Titans 6 |
Giants 2 |
Tue, Apr 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 5 |
Broncos 3 |
Tue, Apr 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Rebels 5 |
The Elite 0 |
Tue, Apr 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Giants 3 |
Gladiators 7 |
Thu, Apr 23 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Broncos 3 |
Mustangs 5 |
Thu, Apr 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 6 |
Greyhounds 7 |
Thu, Apr 23 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Elite 1 |
Shock 2 |
Thu, Apr 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Shock 1 |
Rebels 7 |
Sun, Apr 26 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Legends 5 |
Giants 1 |
Tue, Apr 28 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 6 |
Mustangs 0 |
Tue, Apr 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 3 |
Broncos 0 |
Tue, Apr 28 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
The Elite 0 |
Rebels 8 |
Tue, Apr 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Rebels 9 |
Shock 0 |
Wed, Apr 29 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 2 |
Broncos 5 |
Thu, Apr 30 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Giants 1 |
Titans 4 |
Thu, Apr 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 4 |
Mustangs 0 |
Thu, Apr 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Shock 2 |
The Elite 1 |
Thu, Apr 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Giants 6 |
The Elite 1 |
Tue, May 05 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 4 |
Broncos 5 |
Tue, May 05 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Gladiators 8 |
Shock 0 |
Tue, May 05 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 2 |
Greyhounds 6 |
Tue, May 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 3 |
Firebirds 6 |
Thu, May 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
The Elite 1 |
Greyhounds 7 |
Thu, May 07 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Broncos 4 |
Giants 7 |
Thu, May 07 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Shock 0 |
Legends 8 |
Thu, May 07 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Titans 6 |
Shock 0 |
Tue, May 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Giants 8 |
Greyhounds 3 |
Tue, May 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Broncos 5 |
Firebirds 2 |
Tue, May 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
The Elite 1 |
Mustangs 4 |
Tue, May 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 6 |
Mustangs 2 |
Thu, May 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Shock 2 |
Gladiators 10 |
Thu, May 14 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 1 |
Giants 8 |
Thu, May 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Broncos 5 |
The Elite 1 |
Thu, May 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Shock 1 |
Legends 9 |
Tue, May 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 8 |
The Elite 1 |
Tue, May 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 1 |
Broncos 3 |
Tue, May 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Giants 5 |
Mustangs 1 |
Tue, May 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
The Elite 0 |
Giants 6 |
Thu, May 21 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 5 |
Firebirds 4 |
Thu, May 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Shock 1 |
Titans 7 |
Thu, May 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Broncos 1 |
Mustangs 0 |
Thu, May 21 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Greyhounds 4 |
Mustangs 2 |
Tue, May 26 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Firebirds 2 |
Broncos 1 |
Tue, May 26 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
The Elite 1 |
Shock 2 |
Tue, May 26 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Giants 6 |
Shock 0 |
Wed, May 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Giants 5 |
The Elite 0 |
Sun, May 31 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Greyhounds 5 |
Firebirds 4 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Mustangs 1 |
Broncos 5 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Giants 3 |
The Elite 4 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|