Division 4 East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2006)

Division 4 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Brew Crew 3 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, May 02 9:00 pm final
Knights 7 Shockers 1 Sun, May 07 9:00 pm final
KPMG 14 Ice-o-holics 2 Mon, May 08 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 0 Controlled Chaos 3 Mon, May 08 10:00 pm final
Les Sauterelles 2 Leprecons 0 Mon, May 08 10:30 pm final
Phantoms 11 Red Devils 1 Tue, May 09 11:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Beavers 11 Sun, May 14 8:00 pm final
Les Georges 0 Orleans Falcons 3 Sun, May 14 9:00 pm final
Barcode Records 1 Phantoms 12 Sun, May 14 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Ice-o-holics 3 Mon, May 15 8:30 pm final
Leprecons 3 Mr. Ts A-Team 2 Tue, May 16 9:00 pm final
Phantoms 3 Ballistik Barracudas 1 Tue, May 16 9:30 pm final
The Narc Squad 4 Leprecons 4 Wed, May 17 10:30 pm final OT
Saints 0 Phantoms 6 Thu, May 18 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Les Georges 2 Mon, May 22 8:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 1 Controlled Chaos 7 Mon, May 22 9:30 pm final
Flawless 5 Shockers 2 Mon, May 22 10:30 pm final
Leprecons 6 La Cage aux Sports 3 Tue, May 23 10:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 3 Orleans Falcons 6 Thu, May 25 7:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 6 Fuel Industries Flames 1 Sun, May 28 6:30 pm final
KPMG 7 Les Georges 3 Sun, May 28 8:00 pm final
Phantoms 1 Rupert Rockets 4 Sun, May 28 9:00 pm final
Shockers 0 Shooters 8 Sun, May 28 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Fuel Industries Flames 2 Mon, May 29 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Ice-o-holics 6 Tue, May 30 8:00 pm final
Leprecons 4 Les Georges 1 Tue, May 30 10:00 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 4 Shockers 3 Tue, May 30 10:30 pm final
Shockers 1 KPMG 5 Thu, Jun 01 6:30 pm final
Leprecons 4 Phantoms 2 Thu, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Ice-o-holics 0 Rupert Rockets 3 Thu, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Phantoms 6 Ice-o-holics 3 Sun, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Orleans Falcons 3 Sun, Jun 04 9:30 pm final OT
Leprecons 6 Fuel Industries Flames 0 Sun, Jun 04 9:30 pm final
KPMG 8 Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 3 Les Georges 1 Mon, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 2 Silly Puckers 7 Tue, Jun 06 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 0 Rupert Rockets 4 Wed, Jun 07 9:30 pm final
Leprecons 4 Phantoms 5 Thu, Jun 08 8:00 pm final OT
Rupert Rockets 9 Fuel Industries Flames 1 Thu, Jun 08 9:30 pm final
Les Georges 0 Rupert Rockets 6 Sun, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
Ice-o-holics 2 Leprecons 5 Sun, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 0 Phantoms 5 Mon, Jun 12 9:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 4 Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Jun 12 10:30 pm final
Century Roofing 8 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, Jun 13 8:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 7 Shockers 1 Wed, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Shockers 5 Jimmys Garage 4 Thu, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
Les Georges 5 Beef Barons 7 Thu, Jun 15 10:30 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 1 Phantoms 3 Sun, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Rupert Rockets 6 Shockers 1 Mon, Jun 19 7:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Leprecons 2 Mon, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Les Georges 2 Ice-o-holics 3 Mon, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Fuel Industries Flames 5 Thu, Jun 22 10:30 pm final OT
Ice-o-holics 4 Leprecons 3 Sun, Jun 25 8:00 pm final
Phantoms 2 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Jun 25 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 5 Fuel Industries Flames 0 Sun, Jun 25 9:30 pm forfeit
Shockers 2 Orleans Falcons 12 Sun, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 3 Master Debaters 5 Thu, Jun 29 7:30 pm final
Leprecons 2 Pirates 3 Thu, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
Heads Up 7 Shockers 3 Thu, Jun 29 9:30 pm final
Phantoms 9 Rookies 2 Thu, Jun 29 10:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 0 Phantoms 4 Mon, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 2 Les Georges 7 Mon, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 0 Kinaxis 6 Tue, Jul 04 8:00 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 1 Dishounarbly Discharged 8 Tue, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
KPMG 11 Shockers 1 Wed, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
Leprecons 3 Les Georges 3 Thu, Jul 06 7:30 pm final OT
Leprecons 7 Phantoms 2 Sun, Jul 09 9:00 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 2 Les Georges 7 Sun, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Shockers 3 Orleans Falcons 4 Sun, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 4 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Jul 10 9:30 pm final
Les Georges 1 Leprecons 5 Mon, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
Beef Barons 5 Fuel Industries Flames 6 Tue, Jul 11 8:00 pm final OT
Phantoms 7 Ice-o-holics 2 Wed, Jul 12 9:30 pm final
KPMG 7 Shockers 3 Sun, Jul 16 8:00 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 1 Red Army 8 Sun, Jul 16 9:00 pm final
Rupert Rockets 3 Shockers 2 Mon, Jul 17 10:30 pm final OT
Ice Hawks 2 Les Georges 2 Tue, Jul 18 9:00 pm final OT
Ice-o-holics 1 Leprecons 9 Tue, Jul 18 10:00 pm final
La Cage aux Sports 3 Fuel Industries Flames 1 Wed, Jul 19 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Phantoms 7 Thu, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Fuel Industries Flames 2 Wild colts 4 Mon, Jul 24 8:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 3 Leprecons 2 Mon, Jul 24 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Shockers 2 Tue, Jul 25 8:00 pm final
Ice-o-holics 6 Phantoms 8 Tue, Jul 25 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Les Georges 3 Wed, Jul 26 9:30 pm final OT
Les Georges 0 Phantoms 4 Sun, Jul 30 7:30 pm final
Shockers 0 Orleans Falcons 5 Sun, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
Wild colts 4 Fuel Industries Flames 0 Wed, Aug 02 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Leprecons 2 Wed, Aug 02 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -