Division 8 - Strong Creations - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2017/2018)

Division 8 - Strong Creations


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Blades of Glory 5 Barefax Boys 1 Mon, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 7 Gladiators 6 Mon, Oct 23 10:15 pm final SO
Dixon Cider 5 REMAX Sellouts 4 Mon, Oct 23 11:00 pm final SO
22 Shlebs 1 The Ottawa Friends 2 Tue, Oct 24 11:15 pm final
Hammerheads 8 Wolves 2 Wed, Oct 25 9:30 pm final SO
The Ottawa Friends 4 Gladiators 4 Mon, Oct 30 10:30 pm final SO
Team Sexy 2 Hammerheads 1 Mon, Oct 30 11:15 pm final
REMAX Sellouts 4 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, Oct 31 9:15 pm final
57 Barefax Boys 3 iFathom 4 Mon, Nov 06 10:30 pm final SO
59 Gladiators 8 Shlebs 2 Mon, Nov 06 10:30 pm final
62 Dixon Cider 5 Beaver Blasters 4 Mon, Nov 06 11:00 pm final SO
65 The Ottawa Friends 2 REMAX Sellouts 2 Tue, Nov 07 10:15 pm final SO
83 Dixon Cider 4 Gladiators 1 Mon, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
79 Barefax Boys 2 The Untouchables 6 Mon, Nov 13 9:30 pm final
84 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Hammerheads 4 Mon, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
80 The Ottawa Friends 6 Beaver Blasters 8 Mon, Nov 13 10:30 pm final
81 REMAX Sellouts 4 Shlebs 2 Tue, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
100 Barefax Boys 1 Wild Walleyes 2 Sun, Nov 19 11:15 pm final
111 Dixon Cider 4 The Ottawa Friends 4 Mon, Nov 20 9:15 pm final SO
103 Hammerheads 3 Gordon Bombay All Stars 1 Mon, Nov 20 9:30 pm final SO
106 Shlebs 2 Beaver Blasters 5 Mon, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
104 REMAX Sellouts 3 Gladiators 5 Mon, Nov 20 10:30 pm final
122 Rams 8 Barefax Boys 2 Sun, Nov 26 10:15 pm final
119 Wolves 1 Hammerheads 7 Mon, Nov 27 10:30 pm final
129 Shlebs 3 The Ottawa Friends 4 Mon, Nov 27 10:30 pm final
128 Dixon Cider 4 REMAX Sellouts 3 Tue, Nov 28 9:15 pm final
130 Gladiators 0 Beaver Blasters 1 Tue, Nov 28 11:15 pm forfeit
133 Cougar Bait 4 Barefax Boys 1 Wed, Nov 29 9:30 pm final
139 Blood Sweat and Beers 0 Hammerheads 2 Sun, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
142 The Ottawa Friends 1 Gladiators 4 Sun, Dec 03 11:15 pm final
146 Beaver Blasters 2 REMAX Sellouts 3 Mon, Dec 04 9:30 pm final
148 Capital Crusaders 3 Barefax Boys 4 Mon, Dec 04 9:30 pm final
151 Blades of Glory 6 Barefax Boys 3 Tue, Dec 05 10:15 pm final
155 Team Sexy 1 Hammerheads 3 Wed, Dec 06 9:30 pm final
174 Gladiators 3 Shlebs 1 Wed, Dec 13 9:30 pm final
175 Dixon Cider 4 Beaver Blasters 6 Wed, Dec 13 10:30 pm final
173 The Ottawa Friends 4 REMAX Sellouts 2 Wed, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
176 Hammerheads 2 Gordon Bombay All Stars 0 Thu, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Barefax Boys 5 REMAX Sellouts 4 Wed, Dec 20 10:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 9 Gladiators 3 Wed, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
179 Hammerheads 3 The Ottawa Friends 0 Tue, Jan 02 8:00 pm final
195 The Ottawa Friends 2 Gladiators 4 Sun, Jan 07 10:15 pm final
197 Barefax Boys 5 Hammerheads 2 Mon, Jan 08 9:30 pm final
198 Beaver Blasters 5 REMAX Sellouts 4 Mon, Jan 08 10:30 pm final
226 Hammerheads 4 REMAX Sellouts 1 Wed, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
229 The Ottawa Friends 4 Beaver Blasters 2 Thu, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
230 Barefax Boys 7 Gladiators 3 Thu, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
248 Gladiators 1 Hammerheads 0 Wed, Jan 24 9:30 pm forfeit
249 The Ottawa Friends 5 REMAX Sellouts 2 Wed, Jan 24 10:30 pm final
251 Barefax Boys 4 Beaver Blasters 7 Fri, Jan 26 9:15 pm final
266 REMAX Sellouts 3 Gladiators 1 Mon, Jan 29 10:30 pm final
264 Hammerheads 0 Beaver Blasters 1 Mon, Jan 29 11:15 pm forfeit
268 Barefax Boys 2 The Ottawa Friends 4 Tue, Jan 30 11:15 pm final
282 Barefax Boys 4 REMAX Sellouts 2 Tue, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
290 Hammerheads 6 The Ottawa Friends 3 Sun, Feb 11 8:15 pm final
291 Beaver Blasters 8 Gladiators 5 Sun, Feb 11 9:15 pm final
302 Barefax Boys 2 Hammerheads 5 Tue, Feb 13 10:15 pm final
309 Beaver Blasters 6 REMAX Sellouts 3 Thu, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
313 The Ottawa Friends 0 Gladiators 3 Sun, Feb 18 9:00 pm final
333 Barefax Boys 9 Beaver Blasters 4 Sun, Feb 25 9:15 pm final
334 REMAX Sellouts 1 The Ottawa Friends 2 Sun, Feb 25 10:15 pm final SO
332 Gladiators 3 Hammerheads 2 Sun, Feb 25 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -