Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | DieHards 0 |
| West Wolves 4 |
Wed, May 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rehabs 0 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 1 |
Wed, May 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights Templar 5 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
Wed, May 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Nuit 3 |
| The Petes 2 |
Wed, May 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 2 |
Thu, May 21 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Junior Bacon Rejects 5 |
| The Petes 6 |
Mon, May 25 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Blue Nuit 1 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 |
Mon, May 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights Templar 3 |
| The Rehabs 4 |
Mon, May 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 0 |
Mon, May 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | DieHards 0 |
| Flyers 4 |
Sun, May 31 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| Polar Beers 4 |
Sun, May 31 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Petes 2 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 2 |
Sun, May 31 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Whiskey Jacks 7 |
| Autobots 2 |
Sun, May 31 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Nuit 4 |
| Knights Templar 1 |
Sun, May 31 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rehabs 0 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 |
Sun, May 31 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 3 |
Sun, May 31 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
| Knights Templar 5 |
Wed, Jun 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Toe Dragons 3 |
| DieHards 1 |
Wed, Jun 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Junior Bacon Rejects 6 |
| Blue Nuit 2 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Petes 4 |
| The Rehabs 2 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Blood Sweat and Beers 3 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Jacks 8 |
| Mag 7 6 |
Sun, Jun 07 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 5 |
| DieHards 3 |
Sun, Jun 07 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| All Razz No Berry 4 |
Sun, Jun 07 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Polar Beers 7 |
| Whiskey Jacks 8 |
Mon, Jun 08 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Knights Templar 4 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 3 |
Tue, Jun 09 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 1 |
| Mag 7 6 |
Tue, Jun 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Toe Dragons 4 |
| DieHards 1 |
Tue, Jun 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Petes 2 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
Tue, Jun 09 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 |
| The Rehabs 3 |
Tue, Jun 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blood Sweat and Beers 4 |
| Blue Nuit 1 |
Wed, Jun 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 7 |
| Whiskey Jacks 5 |
Sun, Jun 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Jun 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Polar Beers 4 |
| Autobots 3 |
Sun, Jun 14 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Blood Sweat and Beers 1 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 6 |
Sun, Jun 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Petes 4 |
| Knights Templar 2 |
Sun, Jun 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rehabs 0 |
| Blue Nuit 8 |
Mon, Jun 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| Mag 7 0 |
Mon, Jun 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 3 |
| Polar Beers 7 |
Tue, Jun 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Jacks 9 |
| Autobots 4 |
Wed, Jun 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | DieHards 2 |
| Flyers 1 |
Thu, Jun 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 4 |
| Polar Beers 7 |
Sun, Jun 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| All Razz No Berry 6 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
| DieHards 2 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights Templar 3 |
| The Rehabs 2 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Blood Sweat and Beers 4 |
| The Petes 2 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Jacks 3 |
| Mag 7 8 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Nuit 2 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Polar Beers 2 |
| Whiskey Jacks 4 |
Wed, Jun 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Junior Bacon Rejects 3 |
| Knights Templar 2 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rehabs 3 |
| Blue Nuit 2 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 0 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Petes 6 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 4 |
| Mag 7 7 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Polar Beers 5 |
| Autobots 4 |
Mon, Jun 29 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 5 |
| Whiskey Jacks 8 |
Tue, Jun 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blood Sweat and Beers 2 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 |
Tue, Jun 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rehabs 5 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 3 |
Tue, Jun 30 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | DieHards 3 |
| Knights Templar 1 |
Tue, Jun 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| Mag 7 5 |
Thu, Jul 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Nuit 6 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 8 |
Thu, Jul 02 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights Templar 6 |
| The Petes 4 |
Sun, Jul 05 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 1 |
| Polar Beers 3 |
Sun, Jul 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | DieHards 3 |
| The Rehabs 3 |
Mon, Jul 06 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Junior Bacon Rejects 6 |
| Blue Nuit 4 |
Mon, Jul 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
Mon, Jul 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Nuit 1 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 3 |
Wed, Jul 08 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Jacks 4 |
| Autobots 5 |
Wed, Jul 08 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
| The Petes 3 |
Wed, Jul 08 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| Polar Beers 7 |
Wed, Jul 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | DieHards 2 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 4 |
Wed, Jul 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Nuit 1 |
| DieHards 4 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Whiskey Jacks 6 |
| Mag 7 2 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 2 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| All Razz No Berry 0 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Knights Templar 4 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 0 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Rehabs 1 |
| The Petes 5 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
| Knights Templar 2 |
Thu, Jul 16 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Blood Sweat and Beers 5 |
| Junior Bacon Rejects 4 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Petes 4 |
| DieHards 3 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Polar Beers 3 |
| Whiskey Jacks 4 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 |
| The Rehabs 2 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| All Razz No Berry 6 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Ducks 6 |
| Whiskey Jacks 5 |
Mon, Jul 20 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | All Razz No Berry 4 |
| Barriere Lake Thunder 7 |
Wed, Jul 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Polar Beers 5 |
| Autobots 4 |
Wed, Jul 22 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| Mag 7 4 |
Sun, Jul 26 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Polar Beers 5 |
| All Razz No Berry 4 |
Sun, Jul 26 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|