Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2015/2016)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Untouchables 2 Trojans 4 Tue, Oct 06 9:15 pm final
Flyers 3 Scrat 2 Wed, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 4 Master Debaters 7 Wed, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Predators 4 Capital City Demons 2 Thu, Oct 08 10:15 pm final
Chiefs 5 West Wolves 3 Tue, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Toe Dragons 2 Barons 4 Tue, Oct 13 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 The Untouchables 1 Mon, Oct 19 10:15 pm final
Barons 7 Master Debaters 1 Tue, Oct 20 10:15 pm final
Flyers 3 Predators 2 Tue, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Toe Dragons 5 Capital City Demons 3 Tue, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 5 Scrat 4 Wed, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
HatTrick Swayzes 1 Chiefs 4 Thu, Oct 22 10:15 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Capital City Demons 5 Tue, Oct 27 11:15 pm final
The Untouchables 0 Cougar Bait 5 Wed, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Scrat 0 Barons 4 Thu, Oct 29 11:15 pm final
Toe Dragons 2 Predators 4 Sun, Nov 01 9:15 pm final
Chiefs 5 Ducks 2 Sun, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Barons 3 The Four King Iceholes 5 Sun, Nov 08 10:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 The Untouchables 3 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final SO
Predators 1 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Nov 08 11:15 pm final
Ottawas Most Hated 1 Chiefs 6 Mon, Nov 09 11:15 pm final
Capital City Demons 1 Scrat 3 Tue, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Flyers 4 Toe Dragons 3 Tue, Nov 10 11:00 pm final SO
The Untouchables 3 Premature Shooters 4 Wed, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Capital City Demons 3 The Four King Iceholes 2 Thu, Nov 19 10:15 pm final
Scrat 6 Predators 2 Thu, Nov 19 11:15 pm final
Master Debaters 4 Toe Dragons 6 Sun, Nov 22 8:00 pm final
Barons 1 Flyers 3 Sun, Nov 22 9:00 pm final
Chiefs 10 Blizzards 2 Sun, Nov 22 9:15 pm final
Predators 3 The Four King Iceholes 4 Sun, Nov 29 9:15 pm final
Toe Dragons 6 Scrat 1 Sun, Nov 29 10:15 pm final
The Untouchables Master Debaters Sun, Nov 29 11:00 pm data pending
Capital City Demons 0 Barons 1 Sun, Nov 29 11:15 pm forfeit
West Wolves 1 Chiefs 6 Mon, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Capital City Demons 0 The Untouchables 1 Mon, Dec 07 10:15 pm forfeit
Toe Dragons 7 The Four King Iceholes 4 Mon, Dec 07 11:15 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Scrat 4 Tue, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Predators 6 Barons 3 Wed, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Chiefs 8 HatTrick Swayzes 2 Thu, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
Scrat 4 The Untouchables 3 Wed, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Capital City Demons 0 Predators 1 Thu, Dec 17 10:15 pm forfeit
Master Debaters 6 The Four King Iceholes 0 Fri, Dec 18 7:15 pm final
Barons 4 Toe Dragons 2 Fri, Dec 18 8:15 pm final
Chiefs 6 Ottawas Most Hated 2 Sun, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 2 Master Debaters 1 Mon, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Barons 7 Master Debaters 2 Wed, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Chiefs 5 Scrat 4 Thu, Jan 07 10:15 pm final
Toe Dragons 7 Capital City Demons 4 Thu, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
The Untouchables 6 Predators 5 Sun, Jan 10 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Capital City Demons 3 Sun, Jan 17 9:00 pm final SO
The Untouchables 5 Chiefs 3 Sun, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Toe Dragons 5 Predators 3 Sun, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Barons 2 Scrat 4 Sun, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Barons 6 Chiefs 0 Sun, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 2 Toe Dragons 5 Wed, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 6 Predators 5 Sun, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Capital City Demons 2 Scrat 5 Mon, Feb 01 11:15 pm final
Toe Dragons 6 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Feb 14 8:15 pm final
Scrat 4 Predators 5 Sun, Feb 14 9:15 pm final
Capital City Demons 2 Chiefs 2 Sun, Feb 14 10:15 pm final SO
Barons 1 The Untouchables 0 Tue, Feb 16 11:15 pm forfeit
Barons 5 Capital City Demons 2 Mon, Feb 22 10:15 pm final
Scrat 2 Toe Dragons 5 Mon, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Predators 3 Chiefs 4 Mon, Feb 22 11:15 pm final SO
The Untouchables 1 Master Debaters 2 Tue, Feb 23 10:15 pm final
Scrat 2 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Feb 28 9:15 pm final
Predators 0 Barons 4 Mon, Feb 29 9:00 pm final
Chiefs 3 Toe Dragons 7 Mon, Feb 29 10:00 pm final
Capital City Demons 2 The Untouchables 7 Mon, Feb 29 11:15 pm final
Chiefs 4 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final SO
Predators 5 Capital City Demons 3 Sun, Mar 06 11:15 pm final
The Untouchables 2 Scrat 3 Mon, Mar 07 9:15 pm final
Toe Dragons 2 Barons 3 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Toe Dragons 4 Capital City Demons 5 Sun, Mar 13 8:00 pm final SO
Barons 4 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Mar 13 9:00 pm final
The Untouchables 7 Predators 2 Sun, Mar 13 9:15 pm final
Chiefs 3 Scrat 1 Sun, Mar 13 10:15 pm final
Predators 3 Barons 4 Mon, Mar 14 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -