Division 4 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2014/2015)

Division 4


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Westend Warriors 11 Swedish Berries 2 Tue, Oct 07 9:15 pm final
The Untouchables 5 Blades of Glory 3 Tue, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Trojans 5 Jock Blocks 7 Wed, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Barons 3 Pirates 4 Wed, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Farmers 2 Wed, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Bar Down Bears 0 Wed, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
The Shanks 3 Marlborough Marlies 1 Sun, Oct 19 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 The Untouchables 3 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Cougars 1 Lucky Pucks 7 Sun, Oct 19 11:15 pm final
Trojans 3 Blades of Glory 4 Mon, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Jock Blocks 1 Barons 9 Mon, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
Pirates 5 Swedish Berries 3 Tue, Oct 21 10:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Sun, Oct 26 8:30 pm final
Farmers 5 The Shanks 2 Sun, Oct 26 9:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 7 Mag 7 2 Sun, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 2 Bar Down Bears 6 Sun, Oct 26 10:30 pm final
Barons 4 Blades of Glory 1 Mon, Oct 27 9:00 pm final
Jock Blocks 3 Swedish Berries 7 Mon, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Trojans 6 The Untouchables 3 Mon, Oct 27 10:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Pirates 1 Tue, Oct 28 10:15 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 4 The Shanks 3 Sun, Nov 02 9:15 pm final SO
Farmers 9 Marlborough Marlies 1 Sun, Nov 02 9:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 6 Bar Down Bears 3 Sun, Nov 02 10:15 pm final
Vandals 4 Lucky Pucks 7 Sun, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Trojans 3 Tue, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Jock Blocks 2 Pirates 7 Tue, Nov 04 11:15 pm final
Barons 7 The Untouchables 4 Wed, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 4 Swedish Berries 2 Thu, Nov 06 11:15 pm final
Farmers 1 Bar Down Bears 2 Sun, Nov 09 9:15 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Marlborough Marlies 3 Sun, Nov 09 10:30 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 2 The Shanks 7 Sun, Nov 09 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Jock Blocks 4 Thu, Nov 13 10:15 pm final SO
Barons 3 Trojans 0 Sun, Nov 16 9:00 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 4 Lucky Pucks 2 Sun, Nov 16 9:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 3 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, Nov 16 9:15 pm final
Swedish Berries 3 The Untouchables 5 Sun, Nov 16 9:15 pm final
Blades of Glory 3 Pirates 3 Sun, Nov 16 10:00 pm final SO
Bar Down Bears 3 The Shanks 3 Sun, Nov 16 10:15 pm final SO
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Farmers 2 Sun, Nov 16 11:15 pm final SO
Vandelay Industries 3 Lucky Pucks 4 Wed, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 Barons 4 Thu, Nov 20 10:15 pm final
Swedish Berries 4 Trojans 5 Sun, Nov 23 10:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory 3 Jock Blocks 5 Sun, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
The Untouchables 2 Pirates 4 Sun, Nov 23 11:15 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 2 The Shanks 6 Sun, Nov 23 11:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 Farmers 3 Mon, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 Barons 7 Thu, Nov 27 11:15 pm final
Farmers 7 The Shanks 3 Sun, Nov 30 7:00 pm final
Cougars 4 Lucky Pucks 9 Sun, Nov 30 8:15 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Bar Down Bears 1 Sun, Nov 30 8:30 pm final
The Untouchables 4 Jock Blocks 6 Sun, Nov 30 9:00 pm final
Pirates 6 Trojans 1 Sun, Nov 30 9:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Blades of Glory 1 Sun, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 4 Bar Down Bears 5 Sun, Dec 07 8:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 5 Mag 7 3 Sun, Dec 07 9:15 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Trains and Airplanes 2 Sun, Dec 07 9:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Swedish Berries 2 Sun, Dec 07 10:15 pm final
The Untouchables 4 Blades of Glory 2 Sun, Dec 07 11:15 pm final
Trojans 4 Jock Blocks 2 Mon, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Pirates 2 Barons 3 Mon, Dec 08 11:00 pm final SO
Vandals 2 Lucky Pucks 5 Sun, Dec 14 8:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Bar Down Bears 4 Sun, Dec 14 8:30 pm final SO
Farmers 1 Marlborough Marlies 3 Sun, Dec 14 9:30 pm final
The Shanks 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Sun, Dec 14 10:30 pm final
Trojans 2 Blades of Glory 2 Mon, Dec 15 9:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 5 The Untouchables 1 Mon, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Jock Blocks 8 Barons 5 Mon, Dec 15 10:15 pm final
Pirates 3 Swedish Berries 1 Mon, Dec 15 11:15 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Wed, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Farmers 4 Bar Down Bears 2 Sun, Jan 04 9:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 The Shanks 6 Sun, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Trojans 3 The Untouchables 3 Mon, Jan 05 10:00 pm final SO
Jock Blocks 3 Swedish Berries 4 Mon, Jan 05 10:15 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 2 Pirates 2 Mon, Jan 05 11:00 pm final SO
Barons 7 Blades of Glory 3 Mon, Jan 05 11:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Wed, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
The Shanks 3 Bar Down Bears 6 Wed, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Farmers 6 Sun, Jan 11 8:30 pm final
The Shanks 3 Lucky Pucks 7 Sun, Jan 18 8:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Farmers 3 Sun, Jan 18 9:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Sun, Jan 18 10:15 pm final
The Untouchables 4 Swedish Berries 3 Sun, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Jock Blocks 2 Westend Warriors 5 Mon, Jan 19 9:00 pm final
Barons 7 Trojans 3 Mon, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 Pirates 7 Mon, Jan 19 10:15 pm final
Farmers 4 The Shanks 1 Wed, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Wed, Jan 21 11:00 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 2 Bar Down Bears 4 Sun, Jan 25 9:30 pm final
Trojans 2 Westend Warriors 4 Sun, Jan 25 10:00 pm final
Pirates 8 Jock Blocks 4 Sun, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 Swedish Berries 3 Tue, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 1 Farmers 4 Wed, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
The Untouchables 8 Barons 3 Wed, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 Trains and Airplanes 2 Mon, Feb 02 10:00 pm final SO
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 The Shanks 2 Mon, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Lucky Pucks 4 Sun, Feb 08 9:15 pm final
Barons 3 Westend Warriors 3 Sun, Feb 08 10:15 pm final SO
Jock Blocks 0 Blades of Glory 6 Mon, Feb 09 9:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 The Shanks 3 Mon, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Pirates 0 The Untouchables 1 Mon, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 Trojans 2 Mon, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Farmers 3 Bar Down Bears 5 Mon, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 Westend Warriors 5 Tue, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
The Untouchables 4 Jock Blocks 5 Tue, Feb 17 11:15 pm final SO
Barons 6 Swedish Berries 3 Wed, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Pirates 2 Trojans 3 Thu, Feb 19 10:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 7 The Shanks 3 Sun, Feb 22 10:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Feb 22 10:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Farmers 2 Mon, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 0 Westend Warriors 5 Wed, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Barons 4 Pirates 6 Wed, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Farmers 7 Lucky Pucks 2 Sun, Mar 01 8:00 pm final
The Shanks 6 Bar Down Bears 4 Sun, Mar 01 9:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Sun, Mar 01 10:15 pm final
Jock Blocks 3 Trojans 2 Mon, Mar 02 11:00 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Blades of Glory 4 Tue, Mar 03 10:00 pm final SO
Barons 2 Jock Blocks 6 Sun, Mar 08 9:00 pm final
The Untouchables 2 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, Mar 08 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory 4 Trojans 5 Mon, Mar 09 9:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 1 Pirates 5 Mon, Mar 09 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -