Division 3 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2014/2015)

Division 3


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Notorious 613 4 Gladiators 3 Sun, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Team Showers 3 Premature Shooters 1 Sun, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
RK Legends 5 Kanata Iceholes 3 Tue, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Knight Riders 0 Victory 3 Tue, Oct 07 11:15 pm final
KGB 3 Maroon 5 5 Thu, Oct 09 10:15 pm final
Knight Riders 0 Girth Kings 7 Sun, Oct 19 9:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 3 The Notorious 613 1 Sun, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
KGB 4 Ottawa Shockers 5 Sun, Oct 19 11:15 pm final
Team Showers 1 RK Legends 5 Mon, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 4 Gladiators 4 Mon, Oct 20 10:15 pm final SO
KGB 1 Knight Riders 2 Sun, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
The Notorious 613 3 Team Showers 3 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final SO
Premature Shooters 2 Kanata Iceholes 2 Tue, Oct 28 11:00 pm final SO
Gladiators 4 RK Legends 3 Wed, Oct 29 11:00 pm final SO
The Notorious 613 1 RK Legends 3 Sun, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Gladiators 0 Sun, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Victory 7 KGB 4 Mon, Nov 03 10:15 pm final
Knight Riders 2 Ottawa Shockers 6 Mon, Nov 03 11:15 pm final
Team Showers 5 Kanata Iceholes 1 Tue, Nov 04 10:15 pm final
KGB 2 Girth Kings 3 Mon, Nov 10 11:15 pm final
The Notorious 613 5 Kanata Iceholes 3 Tue, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 RK Legends 3 Tue, Nov 11 10:15 pm final
Maroon 5 6 Knight Riders 0 Tue, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Team Showers 7 Gladiators 2 Wed, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 3 Kanata Iceholes 2 Sun, Nov 16 10:00 pm final SO
Team Showers 7 The Notorious 613 4 Sun, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
KGB 7 Maroon 5 5 Tue, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Knight Riders 4 Victory 2 Wed, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 RK Legends 3 Thu, Nov 20 11:15 pm final
Ottawa Shockers 7 KGB 4 Tue, Nov 25 11:15 pm final
Girth Kings 3 Knight Riders 1 Thu, Nov 27 10:15 pm final
RK Legends 6 Kanata Iceholes 3 Sun, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 The Notorious 613 1 Wed, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Team Showers 1 Premature Shooters 5 Wed, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Team Showers 6 Kanata Iceholes 1 Sun, Dec 07 9:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 5 Gladiators 1 Sun, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
KGB 6 Knight Riders 3 Sun, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
The Notorious 613 1 RK Legends 3 Sun, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
KGB 5 Victory 4 Sun, Dec 14 9:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 5 The Notorious 613 2 Sun, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Team Showers 1 RK Legends 4 Sun, Dec 14 10:15 pm final
Knight Riders 4 Ottawa Shockers 3 Sun, Dec 14 11:15 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 7 Gladiators 4 Mon, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 5 Team Showers 3 Sun, Jan 04 9:15 pm final
Maroon 5 6 Knight Riders 3 Sun, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 6 The Notorious 613 1 Sun, Jan 04 10:15 pm final
KGB 8 Girth Kings 2 Sun, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
RK Legends 4 Premature Shooters 1 Mon, Jan 05 9:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 3 Knight Riders 2 Sun, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 3 KGB 7 Mon, Jan 12 9:00 pm final
Team Showers 5 Gladiators 4 Mon, Jan 12 10:00 pm final SO
The Notorious 613 4 RK Legends 5 Mon, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
RK Legends 3 Kanata Iceholes 2 Sun, Jan 18 9:15 pm final
The Notorious 613 4 Team Showers 5 Sun, Jan 18 10:00 pm final SO
KGB 8 Knight Riders 6 Sun, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jan 18 11:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 0 KGB 3 Sun, Feb 08 9:15 pm final
Gladiators 0 RK Legends 9 Sun, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
Knight Riders 1 The Notorious 613 7 Sun, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 2 Team Showers 4 Mon, Feb 09 11:15 pm final
KGB 8 Team Showers 4 Sun, Feb 15 11:15 pm final
Knight Riders 7 Kanata Iceholes 2 Tue, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
The Notorious 613 1 Gladiators 3 Tue, Feb 17 10:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 RK Legends 4 Wed, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
RK Legends 5 KGB 0 Tue, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 Kanata Iceholes 5 Tue, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 3 KGB 8 Mon, Mar 02 9:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 3 The Notorious 613 6 Mon, Mar 02 10:15 pm final
Knight Riders 4 RK Legends 9 Mon, Mar 02 11:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Team Showers 1 Tue, Mar 03 10:15 pm final
Team Showers 5 Knight Riders 4 Sun, Mar 08 8:00 pm final
The Notorious 613 2 Premature Shooters 1 Sun, Mar 08 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -