G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
1 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 4 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 6 |
Mon, Oct 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
3 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 2 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 6 |
Tue, Oct 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
2 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 9 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 1 |
Tue, Oct 04 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
4 | | BLUES U14 3 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 3 |
Wed, Oct 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
5 | | Stittsville Rams U14 5 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
Wed, Oct 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
9 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 5 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
7 | | Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 4 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
8 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 7 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 6 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
6 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 2 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
10 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 7 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
11 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 4 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
14 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 2 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
Sat, Oct 08 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
17 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 2 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
Sat, Oct 08 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
111 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 4 |
Sat, Oct 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
15 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 5 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 1 |
Sat, Oct 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
16 | | Stittsville Rams U14 4 |
| BLUES U14 4 |
Sat, Oct 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
13 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 3 |
Sat, Oct 08 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
18 | | BLUES U14 7 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 4 |
Sun, Oct 09 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
19 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 6 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 6 |
Mon, Oct 10 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
22 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 0 |
Tue, Oct 11 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
21 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 2 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 9 |
Tue, Oct 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
23 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 4 |
Tue, Oct 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
25 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 3 |
| BLUES U14 4 |
Wed, Oct 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
24 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 3 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 4 |
Wed, Oct 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
26 | | Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 2 |
Thu, Oct 13 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
27 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 9 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
Thu, Oct 13 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
28 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 5 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
Fri, Oct 14 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
33 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 2 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 4 |
Sat, Oct 15 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
80 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 5 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
Sat, Oct 15 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
30 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 10 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 3 |
Sat, Oct 15 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
29 | | BLUES U14 0 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 2 |
Sat, Oct 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
31 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 4 |
Sat, Oct 15 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
34 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 3 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
35 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 3 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 3 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
36 | | Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
| BLUES U14 0 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
37 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 4 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 2 |
Mon, Oct 17 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
39 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
Mon, Oct 17 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
40 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 5 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 1 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
41 | | Stittsville Rams U14 7 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
42 | | BLUES U14 5 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
Wed, Oct 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
43 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 5 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 5 |
Wed, Oct 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
46 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 1 |
Thu, Oct 20 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
45 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
| BLUES U14 4 |
Thu, Oct 20 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
44 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 2 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
Thu, Oct 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
48 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 5 |
Fri, Oct 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
20 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 4 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 1 |
Fri, Oct 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
50 | | Stittsville Rams U14 5 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 6 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
49 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
53 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
51 | | Kanata Blazers U14 5 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
52 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 4 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 0 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
54 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| BLUES U14 0 |
Mon, Oct 24 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
55 | | Ottawa Sting U14 5 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 13 |
Mon, Oct 24 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
57 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 5 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
56 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 3 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 0 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
60 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 5 |
Thu, Oct 27 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
59 | | Stittsville Rams U14 1 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
Thu, Oct 27 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
61 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 7 |
Sat, Oct 29 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
66 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 10 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
65 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 6 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 3 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
67 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 5 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
Tue, Nov 01 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
69 | | BLUES U14 1 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 3 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
70 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 4 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 2 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
68 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 4 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 9 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
71 | | Kanata Blazers U14 13 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 4 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
74 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 2 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 5 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
73 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 5 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 1 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
72 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 6 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 1 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
76 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 5 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 8 |
Fri, Nov 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
75 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 0 |
| BLUES U14 2 |
Fri, Nov 04 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
77 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 2 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
78 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
| BLUES U14 3 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
79 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 4 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
Sat, Nov 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
81 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 0 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 10 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
82 | | Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 6 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
83 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 7 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
84 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 1 |
Tue, Nov 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
85 | | Stittsville Rams U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 1 |
Tue, Nov 08 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
87 | | BLUES U14 0 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 5 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
88 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 5 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 2 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
86 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 2 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
89 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
Thu, Nov 10 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
90 | | Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 5 |
Thu, Nov 10 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
91 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 10 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
Fri, Nov 11 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
93 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 2 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 10 |
Fri, Nov 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
92 | | Ottawa Sting U14 3 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 6 |
Fri, Nov 11 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
123 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 0 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
Sat, Nov 12 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
95 | | Stittsville Rams U14 6 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 3 |
Sat, Nov 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
94 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
Sat, Nov 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
131 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 5 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 2 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
97 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 9 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
96 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 2 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
100 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 5 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 3 |
Mon, Nov 14 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
99 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 12 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
Mon, Nov 14 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
101 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 3 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 3 |
Tue, Nov 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
103 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
| BLUES U14 6 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
102 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 11 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
106 | | Stittsville Rams U14 3 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 7 |
Thu, Nov 17 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
107 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 1 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 4 |
Fri, Nov 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
110 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 8 |
Sat, Nov 19 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
108 | | BLUES U14 1 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 1 |
Sat, Nov 19 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
109 | | Stittsville Rams U14 2 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 5 |
Sat, Nov 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
112 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 0 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 5 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
115 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 1 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 0 |
Mon, Nov 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
104 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 6 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 3 |
Mon, Nov 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
113 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 0 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 10 |
Mon, Nov 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
114 | | Ottawa Sting U14 2 |
| BLUES U14 1 |
Mon, Nov 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
116 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 4 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
Tue, Nov 22 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
38 | | Ottawa Sting U14 1 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 4 |
Tue, Nov 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
117 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 3 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
119 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 8 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 0 |
Fri, Nov 25 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
129 | | BLUES U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 5 |
Sat, Nov 26 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
121 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 7 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
Sat, Nov 26 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
202 | | BLUES U14 1 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 0 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
125 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
126 | | Ottawa Sting U14 1 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 8 |
Mon, Nov 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
127 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 3 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
Tue, Nov 29 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
63 | | Stittsville Rams U14 8 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 0 |
Tue, Nov 29 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
120 | | BLUES U14 2 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 3 |
Wed, Nov 30 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
128 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 3 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 2 |
Wed, Nov 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
130 | | Kanata Blazers U14 6 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 0 |
Thu, Dec 01 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
132 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 0 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 5 |
Thu, Dec 01 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
175 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 3 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 10 |
Fri, Dec 02 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
133 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 5 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 5 |
Fri, Dec 02 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
136 | | Ottawa Sting U14 3 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
Sat, Dec 03 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
137 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 4 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 4 |
Sat, Dec 03 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
134 | | Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 0 |
Sat, Dec 03 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
135 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 2 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 0 |
Sat, Dec 03 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
138 | | Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 0 |
Mon, Dec 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
139 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 1 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 4 |
Tue, Dec 06 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
140 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 5 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 2 |
Wed, Dec 07 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
141 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 1 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 7 |
Wed, Dec 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
122 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 2 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 7 |
Thu, Dec 08 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
142 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 6 |
Thu, Dec 08 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
219 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 5 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 5 |
Fri, Dec 09 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
143 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 8 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 3 |
Fri, Dec 09 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
147 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 4 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 1 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
145 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
148 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
146 | | BLUES U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
149 | | Stittsville Rams U14 3 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 3 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
150 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 0 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
151 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 7 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 3 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
153 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 3 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
152 | | Ottawa Sting U14 7 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 4 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
154 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 3 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 4 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
155 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 4 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 6 |
Wed, Dec 14 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
156 | | BLUES U14 3 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 4 |
Wed, Dec 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
157 | | Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 0 |
Thu, Dec 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
158 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 5 |
Thu, Dec 15 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
159 | | Stittsville Rams U14 2 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 0 |
Thu, Dec 15 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
160 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 4 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 5 |
Fri, Dec 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
163 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
| BLUES U14 3 |
Sat, Dec 17 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
162 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 0 |
Sat, Dec 17 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
32 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 3 |
Sat, Dec 17 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
161 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 3 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 5 |
Sat, Dec 17 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
164 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 1 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 3 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
167 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 5 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
166 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
165 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 2 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 2 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
12 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 6 |
Mon, Dec 19 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
168 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 6 |
Mon, Dec 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
169 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 5 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 0 |
Tue, Dec 20 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
170 | | Stittsville Rams U14 7 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 0 |
Tue, Dec 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
172 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 7 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 5 |
Tue, Jan 03 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
173 | | BLUES U14 5 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 2 |
Wed, Jan 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
174 | | Kanata Blazers U14 1 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 3 |
Thu, Jan 05 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
176 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 6 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 0 |
Fri, Jan 06 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
178 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 7 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 3 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
179 | | Stittsville Rams U14 4 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 2 |
Sat, Jan 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
182 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 3 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 6 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
181 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 0 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
183 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 5 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 1 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
185 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 1 |
| BLUES U14 2 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
184 | | Ottawa Sting U14 9 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 2 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
192 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 5 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 1 |
Tue, Jan 10 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
177 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 0 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 4 |
Wed, Jan 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
187 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
Thu, Jan 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
188 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 6 |
Fri, Jan 13 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
189 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 1 |
Fri, Jan 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
193 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 2 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 14 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
190 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 14 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
191 | | BLUES U14 3 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 14 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
194 | | Ottawa Sting U14 7 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 14 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
195 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 2 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 6 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
64 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 4 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
196 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 4 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 4 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
118 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
197 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 6 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 6 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
198 | | Ottawa Sting U14 7 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 3 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
199 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
Tue, Jan 17 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
200 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 0 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 1 |
Tue, Jan 17 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
201 | | Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 0 |
Fri, Jan 20 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
213 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 4 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 7 |
Fri, Jan 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
186 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 2 |
| Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 2 |
Sat, Jan 21 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
124 | | BLUES U14 4 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 3 |
Sat, Jan 21 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
203 | | Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 3 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 1 |
Sat, Jan 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
204 | | West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 1 |
Sat, Jan 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
205 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 2 |
| BLUES U14 1 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
206 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 6 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
208 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 4 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 7 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
207 | | Kanata Blazers U14 2 |
| Leitrim Hawks U14 4 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
209 | | Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
| Osgoode Richmond Romans U14 4 |
Mon, Jan 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
105 | | Kanata Blazers U14 7 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 0 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
210 | | Stittsville Rams U14 3 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 3 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
98 | | Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 0 |
| BLUES U14 2 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
211 | | Clarence Rockland Crush U14 2 |
| Nepean Raiders White U14 2 |
Wed, Jan 25 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
180 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 4 |
| Ottawa Sting U14 7 |
Thu, Jan 26 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
212 | | Kanata Blazers U14 4 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 1 |
Thu, Jan 26 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
58 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 2 |
| BLUES U14 2 |
Thu, Jan 26 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
215 | | Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 4 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 3 |
Fri, Jan 27 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
214 | | Ottawa Sting U14 4 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 6 |
Fri, Jan 27 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
62 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 7 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 3 |
Fri, Jan 27 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
47 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 6 |
| Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
Fri, Jan 27 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
217 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 3 |
| Kanata Blazers U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
144 | | Nepean Raiders White U14 3 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 1 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
218 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 4 |
| Mississippi Thunder Kings U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
220 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 1 |
| Clarence Rockland Crush U14 4 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
216 | | Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 3 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
Sat, Jan 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
221 | | Nepean Raiders Black U14 5 |
| Ottawa West Golden Knights U14 3 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
222 | | Perth Lanark Wings U14 3 |
| West Carleton Crusaders U14 5 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
223 | | Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs U14 3 |
| BLUES U14 3 |
Mon, Jan 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
224 | | Kanata Blazers U14 4 |
| Cumberland Jr. Grads U14 3 |
Mon, Jan 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
225 | | Ottawa Sting U14 3 |
| Stittsville Rams U14 5 |
Mon, Jan 30 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
171 | | Leitrim Hawks U14 13 |
| Perth Lanark Wings U14 1 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |