Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
1052 | Team 402 - The Brotherhood 20 |
Team 409 - Antoniw 3 |
Fri, Apr 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1109 | Team 521 - AtoMic ZoMbie 11 |
Team 514 - Slaughter Melons 4 |
Fri, Apr 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1051 | Team 407 - Bush 6 |
Team 403 - Cobras 19 |
Fri, Apr 12 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
1080 | Team 502 - The Gents 0 |
Team 513 - Spitfires 18 |
Fri, Apr 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
1090 | Team 504 - Tropics 9 |
Team 519 - Team Pyrogy 11 |
Fri, Apr 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
1100 | Team 503 - Saints 16 |
Team 511 - Grinders 8 |
Fri, Apr 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
1053 | Team 402 - The Brotherhood 12 |
Team 525 - G-Hotties 2 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
1081 | Team 502 - The Gents 2 |
Team 520 - Wolf Pack 11 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
1054 | Team 409 - Antoniw 2 |
Team 403 - Cobras 16 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
9:04 am |
final |
|
1092 | Team 519 - Team Pyrogy 2 |
Team 510 - Dangle Bears 16 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
9:53 am |
final |
|
1101 | Team 503 - Saints 10 |
Team 526 - Crop Dusters 5 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
1056 | Team 407 - Bush 7 |
Team 402 - The Brotherhood 10 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
1083 | Team 512 - 97 ducks 10 |
Team 502 - The Gents 3 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
1114 | Team 521 - AtoMic ZoMbie 9 |
Team 507 - Dusty Rats 0 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
1104 | Team 509 - Dangling Ducks 4 |
Team 503 - Saints 11 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
3:03 pm |
final |
|
1094 | Team 519 - Team Pyrogy 4 |
Team 515 - Pineapples 9 |
Sat, Apr 13 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
1058 | Team 403 - Cobras 12 |
Team 525 - G-Hotties 3 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
1096 | Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 11 |
Team 519 - Team Pyrogy 2 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
1115 | Team 522 - Kings 2 |
Team 521 - AtoMic ZoMbie 9 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
1059 | Team 403 - Cobras 7 |
Team 402 - The Brotherhood 2 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
1087 | Team 506 - Grizzly 17 |
Team 502 - The Gents 0 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
1107 | Team 505 - Shamrocks 15 |
Team 503 - Saints 3 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
1118 | Team 524 - Ferda 1 |
Team 521 - AtoMic ZoMbie 6 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
4:03 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|