Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Team 516 - Timberwolves 7 |
Team 527 -Jr. Ice 10 |
Mon, Apr 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1662 | Team 515 - Pineapples 9 |
Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 8 |
Mon, May 13 |
7:52 pm |
final SO |
|
1664 | Team 527 -Jr. Ice 7 |
Team 506 - Grizzly 8 |
Mon, May 13 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
1663 | Team 505 - Shamrocks 8 |
Team 520 - Wolf Pack 11 |
Mon, May 13 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
1665 | Team 516 - Timberwolves 3 |
Team 506 - Grizzly 0 |
Wed, May 15 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
1666 | Team 520 - Wolf Pack 6 |
Team 527 -Jr. Ice 4 |
Wed, May 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1667 | Team 515 - Pineapples 10 |
Team 505 - Shamrocks 7 |
Wed, May 15 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
1669 | Team 506 - Grizzly 7 |
Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 6 |
Mon, May 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
1668 | Team 520 - Wolf Pack 11 |
Team 516 - Timberwolves 8 |
Mon, May 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1670 | Team 527 -Jr. Ice 6 |
Team 515 - Pineapples 9 |
Mon, May 20 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1642 | Team 406 - Canadian Wolves 9 |
Team 516 - Timberwolves 2 |
Wed, May 22 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
1671 | Team 512 - 97 ducks 2 |
Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 1 |
Wed, May 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1673 | Team 527 -Jr. Ice 14 |
Team 505 - Shamrocks 10 |
Wed, May 22 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1672 | Team 520 - Wolf Pack 10 |
Team 506 - Grizzly 9 |
Wed, May 22 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
1674 | Team 516 - Timberwolves 10 |
Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 5 |
Fri, May 24 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
1675 | Team 506 - Grizzly 6 |
Team 515 - Pineapples 5 |
Mon, May 27 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
1677 | Team 505 - Shamrocks 9 |
Team 516 - Timberwolves 3 |
Mon, May 27 |
7:24 pm |
final |
|
1676 | Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 1 |
Team 527 -Jr. Ice 9 |
Mon, May 27 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1678 | Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 7 |
Team 505 - Shamrocks 6 |
Wed, May 29 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
1680 | Team 516 - Timberwolves 8 |
Team 527 -Jr. Ice 10 |
Wed, May 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1650 | Team 515 - Pineapples 11 |
Team 512 - 97 ducks 4 |
Wed, May 29 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
1679 | Team 518 - Alkali Empire 13 |
Team 520 - Wolf Pack 2 |
Wed, May 29 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
1681 | Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 12 |
Team 520 - Wolf Pack 9 |
Fri, May 31 |
6:16 pm |
final |
|
1682 | Team 505 - Shamrocks 9 |
Team 506 - Grizzly 8 |
Fri, May 31 |
7:31 pm |
final SO |
|
1683 | Team 515 - Pineapples 4 |
Team 516 - Timberwolves 8 |
Fri, May 31 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
1654 | Team 505 - Shamrocks 8 |
Team 512 - 97 ducks 7 |
Mon, Jun 03 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
1684 | Team 523 - Cow Tipping Dwarfs 6 |
Team 515 - Pineapples 8 |
Mon, Jun 03 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1685 | Team 520 - Wolf Pack 5 |
Team 508 - Samurai Beavers 8 |
Mon, Jun 03 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1686 | Team 506 - Grizzly 8 |
Team 527 -Jr. Ice 7 |
Mon, Jun 03 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1660 | Team 512 - 97 ducks 5 |
Team 516 - Timberwolves 10 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
1687 | Team 515 - Pineapples 13 |
Team 505 - Shamrocks 4 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
1689 | Team 527 -Jr. Ice 5 |
Team 520 - Wolf Pack 6 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
1688 | Team 506 - Grizzly 7 |
Team 513 - Spitfires 8 |
Wed, Jun 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team 515 - Pineapples 7 |
Team 520 - Wolf Pack 4 |
Mon, Jun 10 |
6:39 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|