Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
1 | | Caseys 2 |
| Phantoms 3 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
2 | | Brick Brewing 7 |
| GMP Outlaws 13 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
3 | | Fackourys 7 |
| Patenes 9 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
4 | | GMP Outlaws 12 |
| Patenes 7 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
5 | | Phantoms 3 |
| Fackourys 3 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
6 | | Brick Brewing 8 |
| Caseys 5 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
7 | | Fackourys 2 |
| Brick Brewing 4 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
8 | | Patenes 2 |
| Phantoms 4 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
9 | | Caseys 3 |
| GMP Outlaws 7 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
10 | | Fackourys 3 |
| GMP Outlaws 15 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
11 | | Phantoms 2 |
| Brick Brewing 7 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
12 | | Patenes 4 |
| Caseys 11 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
13 | | Caseys 4 |
| Fackourys 6 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
14 | | GMP Outlaws 2 |
| Phantoms 2 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
15 | | Patenes 8 |
| Brick Brewing 8 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
16 | | Fackourys 8 |
| Patenes 6 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
17 | | Caseys 9 |
| Phantoms 6 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
18 | | Brick Brewing 4 |
| GMP Outlaws 8 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
19 | | Brick Brewing 6 |
| Caseys 4 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
20 | | GMP Outlaws 13 |
| Patenes 2 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
21 | | Fackourys 5 |
| Phantoms 1 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
22 | | Caseys 4 |
| GMP Outlaws 9 |
Sun, Nov 23 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
23 | | Fackourys 1 |
| Brick Brewing 4 |
Sun, Nov 23 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
24 | | Patenes 6 |
| Phantoms 6 |
Sun, Nov 23 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
25 | | Brick Brewing 6 |
| Phantoms 10 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
26 | | GMP Outlaws 8 |
| Fackourys 6 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
27 | | Caseys 6 |
| Patenes 4 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
28 | | Phantoms 3 |
| GMP Outlaws 7 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
29 | | Brick Brewing 9 |
| Patenes 8 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
30 | | Fackourys 6 |
| Caseys 1 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
31 | | Patenes 7 |
| Fackourys 4 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
32 | | GMP Outlaws 6 |
| Brick Brewing 1 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
33 | | Phantoms 2 |
| Caseys 5 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
34 | | Caseys 3 |
| Brick Brewing 5 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
35 | | Fackourys 4 |
| Phantoms 2 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
36 | | Patenes 0 |
| GMP Outlaws 6 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
37 | | Phantoms 2 |
| Patenes 4 |
Sun, Dec 28 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
38 | | Brick Brewing 11 |
| Fackourys 7 |
Sun, Dec 28 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
39 | | GMP Outlaws 10 |
| Caseys 4 |
Sun, Dec 28 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
40 | | Patenes 8 |
| Caseys 3 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
41 | | Fackourys 3 |
| GMP Outlaws 4 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
42 | | Phantoms 6 |
| Brick Brewing 2 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
43 | | GMP Outlaws 8 |
| Phantoms 5 |
Sun, Jan 11 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
44 | | Caseys 3 |
| Fackourys 3 |
Sun, Jan 11 |
10:20 am |
final |
|
45 | | Patenes 9 |
| Brick Brewing 5 |
Sun, Jan 11 |
11:40 am |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|