Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Athletics 4 |
Convicts 3 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
8:03 am |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 8 |
Kobra Kai 5 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
9:04 am |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 10 |
Dynamo 4 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
Critters 5 |
Bardowners 6 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
12:11 pm |
final |
|
Yellow Jackets 3 |
Pylons 4 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
2:17 pm |
final |
|
FillysFinest 9 |
Draft B 2 |
Sun, Sep 22 |
5:26 pm |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 10 |
Convicts 8 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
7:52 am |
final |
|
Pylons 7 |
Sharks 6 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
9:02 am |
final |
|
Athletics 5 |
Bardowners 11 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
10:08 am |
final |
|
Draft B 9 |
Dynamo 1 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
11:04 am |
final |
|
Kobra Kai 7 |
Critters 5 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
1:58 pm |
final |
|
FillysFinest 6 |
Fudd Puckers 4 |
Sun, Sep 29 |
2:55 pm |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 6 |
Pylons 2 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
7:58 am |
final |
|
Convicts 9 |
Kobra Kai 6 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
8:55 am |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 5 |
FillysFinest 4 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
9:52 am |
final OT |
|
Draft B 5 |
Bardowners 6 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
12:04 pm |
final |
|
Critters 8 |
Athletics 5 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
4:01 pm |
final |
|
Dynamo 5 |
Pucking Cops 7 |
Sun, Oct 06 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 9 |
Athletics 6 |
Sun, Oct 13 |
9:53 am |
final |
|
Bardowners 11 |
Dynamo 1 |
Sun, Oct 13 |
11:17 am |
final |
|
Convicts 6 |
FillysFinest 4 |
Sun, Oct 13 |
3:01 pm |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 8 |
Kobra Kai 5 |
Sun, Oct 13 |
4:02 pm |
final |
|
Draft B 6 |
Crusaders 4 |
Sun, Oct 13 |
5:05 pm |
final |
|
Pylons 4 |
Critters 6 |
Sun, Oct 13 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
Bullies 4 |
Draft B 3 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
7:57 am |
final |
|
Convicts 4 |
Kobra Kai 3 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
8:53 am |
final |
|
Pylons 4 |
Dynamo 5 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
9:54 am |
final SO |
|
Fudd Puckers 5 |
Paddy Whacks 3 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Athletics 5 |
Critters 7 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
12:06 pm |
final |
|
FillysFinest 7 |
Bardowners 12 |
Sun, Oct 20 |
1:07 pm |
final |
|
Draft B 5 |
FillysFinest 9 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Athletics 2 |
Pylons 3 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
8:57 am |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 8 |
Convicts 4 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
9:57 am |
final |
|
Bardowners 6 |
Critters 2 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 11 |
Dynamo 5 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
1:54 pm |
final |
|
Crusaders 5 |
Kobra Kai 2 |
Sun, Oct 27 |
4:52 pm |
final |
|
Draft B 3 |
Kobra Kai 5 |
Sun, Nov 03 |
7:55 am |
final |
|
Pylons 2 |
FillysFinest 10 |
Sun, Nov 03 |
8:55 am |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 6 |
Critters 1 |
Sun, Nov 03 |
12:54 pm |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 6 |
Bardowners 7 |
Sun, Nov 03 |
1:57 pm |
final |
|
Convicts 10 |
Guppies 2 |
Sun, Nov 03 |
4:02 pm |
final |
|
Athletics 4 |
Dynamo 3 |
Sun, Nov 03 |
4:47 pm |
final |
|
Bardowners 14 |
Kobra Kai 6 |
Sun, Nov 10 |
7:56 am |
final |
|
Inebriators 0 |
Athletics 8 |
Sun, Nov 10 |
9:06 am |
final |
|
Paddy Whacks 8 |
Pylons 0 |
Sun, Nov 10 |
9:39 am |
final |
|
Draft B 5 |
Convicts 4 |
Sun, Nov 10 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
Critters 10 |
Dynamo 11 |
Sun, Nov 10 |
1:59 pm |
final OT |
|
Fudd Puckers 5 |
FillysFinest 6 |
Sun, Nov 10 |
6:07 pm |
final |
|
Athletics 7 |
Draft B 4 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
8:03 am |
final |
|
Pylons 6 |
Pucking Cops 5 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
8:56 am |
final SO |
|
Paddy Whacks 6 |
Kobra Kai 8 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
10:02 am |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 2 |
Bardowners 6 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
11:01 am |
final |
|
FillysFinest 8 |
Dynamo 0 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
1:59 pm |
final |
|
Convicts 6 |
Critters 5 |
Sun, Nov 17 |
5:59 pm |
final |
|
Pylons 5 |
Critters 6 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
7:58 am |
final |
|
Fudd Puckers 10 |
Draft B 3 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
9:05 am |
final |
|
Athletics 4 |
Kobra Kai 1 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
10:02 am |
final |
|
Bardowners 8 |
Convicts 2 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
FillysFinest 6 |
Paddy Whacks 4 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
3:52 pm |
final |
|
Dynamo 8 |
Pucking Cops 6 |
Sun, Nov 24 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|