Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2005/2006)

Division 4 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Panthers 0 Cougar Hunters 3 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Red Army 1 All Blacks 1 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 2 Armd & Hammered 0 Mon, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Osgoode Stingers 10 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Spades 2 Thu, Sep 29 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Red Army 1 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Sun, Oct 02 10:30 pm final OT
Armd & Hammered 4 Panthers 3 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 All Blacks 3 Mon, Oct 03 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Lugans 2 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 3 Controlled Chaos 1 Mon, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Panthers 4 Red Army 2 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Spades 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 Sun, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Armd & Hammered 0 Cougar Hunters 2 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Lugans 0 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm forfeit
All Blacks 5 Magnificent 7 2 Sun, Oct 16 10:30 pm final
Carver Communications 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 7 Tue, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Minglewoods Warriors 7 Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Tue, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 La Cage aux Sports 3 Sun, Oct 23 8:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 The Hitmen 4 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final OT
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Carver Communications 2 Mon, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 4 Armd & Hammered 0 Tue, Oct 25 9:30 pm final
Red Army 5 Cougar Hunters 1 Tue, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Panthers 7 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 6 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Sun, Oct 30 9:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Tue, Nov 01 11:00 pm final OT
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Shamrocks 1 Sun, Nov 06 8:30 pm final OT
Spitting Clams 0 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm forfeit
All Blacks 1 Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Sun, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Red Army 3 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Spitting Clams 2 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Coming From Behind 7 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Thu, Nov 24 5:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 Spitting Clams 4 Thu, Nov 24 6:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Magnificent 7 5 Sun, Nov 27 9:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 1 Cougar Hunters 8 Mon, Nov 28 10:30 pm final
Panthers 7 All Blacks 3 Thu, Dec 01 5:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Red Army 3 Sun, Dec 04 7:30 pm final
All Blacks 5 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 6 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Red Army 2 Tue, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Panthers 5 Thu, Dec 08 6:30 pm forfeit
Red Army 2 All Blacks 1 Sun, Dec 11 9:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Sun, Dec 11 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final OT
Panthers 2 Cougar Hunters 1 Mon, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Red Army 8 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Dec 12 10:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Tue, Dec 13 9:30 pm final
All Blacks 1 Mortgage Centre Pylons 6 Tue, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Panthers 8 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Sun, Dec 18 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 All Blacks 1 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Panthers 2 Red Army 2 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final OT
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Cougar Hunters 2 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Mortgage Centre Pylons 9 Tue, Dec 27 9:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Dec 27 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 1 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Thu, Dec 29 8:30 pm final
Panthers 3 Red Army 5 Thu, Dec 29 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 4 Red Army 2 Mon, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Tue, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 0 All Blacks 6 Thu, Jan 05 5:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 2 Red Army 0 Thu, Jan 05 6:30 pm final
Panthers 3 Cougar Hunters 2 Mon, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Magnificent 7 2 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Tue, Jan 10 9:30 pm final OT
All Blacks 3 Magnificent 7 4 Sun, Jan 15 9:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Panthers 2 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 Red Army 0 Tue, Jan 17 9:30 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Thu, Jan 19 6:30 pm final
Red Army 1 All Blacks 2 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Panthers 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 6 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Cougar Hunters 3 Mon, Jan 23 10:30 pm final
All Blacks 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 8 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Cougar Hunters 3 Mon, Jan 30 10:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Tue, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Magnificent 7 4 Tue, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 All Blacks 6 Mon, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Feb 07 9:30 pm final OT
Panthers 6 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Tue, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Red Army 2 Thu, Feb 09 6:30 pm final
All Blacks 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Tue, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Panthers 3 Thu, Feb 16 5:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:30 pm final
Panthers 1 Red Army 4 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final OT
Cougar Hunters 5 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Tue, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 1 Cougar Hunters 3 Thu, Feb 23 6:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 0 Red Army 6 Sun, Mar 05 9:30 pm final
All Blacks 1 Mortgage Centre Pylons 0 Sun, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Mon, Mar 06 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 Panthers 4 Mon, Mar 06 11:00 pm final OT
Mortgage Centre Pylons 3 All Blacks 2 Sun, Mar 12 10:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Sun, Mar 12 10:00 pm final
Panthers 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 7 Mon, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Mar 13 11:00 pm final OT
Cougar Hunters 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Tue, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 0 Cougar Hunters 1 Thu, Mar 16 6:30 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Mar 19 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 0 Red Army 5 Sun, Mar 19 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Panthers 4 Sun, Mar 19 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Sun, Mar 26 8:30 pm final
Panthers 0 Cougar Hunters 7 Sun, Mar 26 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Sun, Mar 26 11:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 All Blacks 2 Mon, Mar 27 11:00 pm final OT
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Cougar Hunters 3 Tue, Mar 28 9:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Thu, Mar 30 6:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -