Division 4 East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2005/2006)

Division 4 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Panthers 0 Cougar Hunters 3 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Red Army 1 All Blacks 1 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 2 Armd & Hammered 0 Mon, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Osgoode Stingers 10 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Spades 2 Thu, Sep 29 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Red Army 1 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Sun, Oct 02 10:30 pm final OT
Armd & Hammered 4 Panthers 3 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 All Blacks 3 Mon, Oct 03 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Lugans 2 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 3 Controlled Chaos 1 Mon, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Panthers 4 Red Army 2 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Spades 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 Sun, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Lugans 0 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm forfeit
Armd & Hammered 0 Cougar Hunters 2 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 5 Magnificent 7 2 Sun, Oct 16 10:30 pm final
Carver Communications 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 7 Tue, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Minglewoods Warriors 7 Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Tue, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 La Cage aux Sports 3 Sun, Oct 23 8:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 The Hitmen 4 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final OT
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Carver Communications 2 Mon, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 4 Armd & Hammered 0 Tue, Oct 25 9:30 pm final
Red Army 5 Cougar Hunters 1 Tue, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Panthers 7 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 6 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Sun, Oct 30 9:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Tue, Nov 01 11:00 pm final OT
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Shamrocks 1 Sun, Nov 06 8:30 pm final OT
Spitting Clams 0 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm forfeit
All Blacks 1 Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Sun, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Red Army 3 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Spitting Clams 2 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Coming From Behind 7 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Thu, Nov 24 5:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 Spitting Clams 4 Thu, Nov 24 6:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Magnificent 7 5 Sun, Nov 27 9:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 1 Cougar Hunters 8 Mon, Nov 28 10:30 pm final
Panthers 7 All Blacks 3 Thu, Dec 01 5:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Red Army 3 Sun, Dec 04 7:30 pm final
All Blacks 5 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 6 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Red Army 2 Tue, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Panthers 5 Thu, Dec 08 6:30 pm forfeit
Red Army 2 All Blacks 1 Sun, Dec 11 9:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Sun, Dec 11 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final OT
Panthers 2 Cougar Hunters 1 Mon, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Red Army 8 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Dec 12 10:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Tue, Dec 13 9:30 pm final
All Blacks 1 Mortgage Centre Pylons 6 Tue, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Panthers 8 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Sun, Dec 18 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 All Blacks 1 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Panthers 2 Red Army 2 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final OT
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Cougar Hunters 2 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Mortgage Centre Pylons 9 Tue, Dec 27 9:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Dec 27 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 1 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Thu, Dec 29 8:30 pm final
Panthers 3 Red Army 5 Thu, Dec 29 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 4 Red Army 2 Mon, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Tue, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 0 All Blacks 6 Thu, Jan 05 5:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 2 Red Army 0 Thu, Jan 05 6:30 pm final
Panthers 3 Cougar Hunters 2 Mon, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Magnificent 7 2 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Tue, Jan 10 9:30 pm final OT
All Blacks 3 Magnificent 7 4 Sun, Jan 15 9:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Panthers 2 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 Red Army 0 Tue, Jan 17 9:30 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Thu, Jan 19 6:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 6 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Panthers 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 6 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Red Army 1 All Blacks 2 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Cougar Hunters 3 Mon, Jan 23 10:30 pm final
All Blacks 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 8 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Cougar Hunters 3 Mon, Jan 30 10:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Tue, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Magnificent 7 4 Tue, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 All Blacks 6 Mon, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Magnificent 7 3 Tue, Feb 07 9:30 pm final OT
Panthers 6 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Tue, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Red Army 2 Thu, Feb 09 6:30 pm final
All Blacks 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 Tue, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Panthers 3 Thu, Feb 16 5:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:30 pm final
Panthers 1 Red Army 4 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final OT
Cougar Hunters 5 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Tue, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 1 Cougar Hunters 3 Thu, Feb 23 6:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 0 Red Army 6 Sun, Mar 05 9:30 pm final
All Blacks 1 Mortgage Centre Pylons 0 Sun, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Mon, Mar 06 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 Panthers 4 Mon, Mar 06 11:00 pm final OT
Red Army 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Sun, Mar 12 10:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 3 All Blacks 2 Sun, Mar 12 10:00 pm final
Panthers 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 7 Mon, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Mar 13 11:00 pm final OT
Cougar Hunters 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Tue, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 0 Cougar Hunters 1 Thu, Mar 16 6:30 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Mar 19 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 0 Red Army 5 Sun, Mar 19 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Panthers 4 Sun, Mar 19 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Sun, Mar 26 8:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Sun, Mar 26 11:00 pm final
Panthers 0 Cougar Hunters 7 Sun, Mar 26 11:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 2 All Blacks 2 Mon, Mar 27 11:00 pm final OT
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Cougar Hunters 3 Tue, Mar 28 9:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 2 Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Thu, Mar 30 6:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -