Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Hoenig 1 |
Hasenoehrl 4 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
7:12 pm |
final |
|
Cornett 9 |
Team 1 (Scott) 4 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 10 |
Rodewald 6 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Easton 1 |
Theis 11 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
9:56 pm |
final |
|
Lassanke 5 |
Zavertnik 3 |
Tue, Jan 07 |
10:54 pm |
final |
|
Lassanke 4 |
Theis 7 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 2 |
Easton 6 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Cornett 11 |
Rodewald 1 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 4 |
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
9:42 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 5 |
Hoenig 2 |
Tue, Jan 14 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Easton 4 |
Rodewald 3 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Hoenig 1 |
Cornett 4 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
Theis 8 |
Zavertnik 5 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Lassanke 7 |
Team 1 (Scott) 5 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
9:54 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 7 |
Beasley 6 |
Tue, Jan 21 |
10:56 pm |
final |
|
Cornett 8 |
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
Rodewald 3 |
Lassanke 5 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Easton 2 |
Hoenig 5 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 5 |
Beasley 10 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
9:46 pm |
final |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 1 |
Theis 10 |
Tue, Jan 28 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 6 |
Cornett 7 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 12 |
Easton 2 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 7 |
Zavertnik 6 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
8:53 pm |
final OT |
|
Hoenig 6 |
Lassanke 5 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
9:55 pm |
final OT |
|
Theis 11 |
Rodewald 2 |
Tue, Feb 04 |
10:55 pm |
final |
|
Rodewald 4 |
Team 1 (Scott) 10 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
Theis 4 |
Hoenig 4 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
8:07 pm |
final |
|
Lassanke 1 |
Hasenoehrl 4 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Easton 3 |
Beasley 11 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 2 |
Cornett 3 |
Tue, Feb 11 |
10:53 pm |
final OT |
|
Cornett 8 |
Easton 5 |
Tue, Feb 18 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 11 |
Lassanke 2 |
Tue, Feb 18 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 4 |
Theis 2 |
Tue, Feb 18 |
8:56 pm |
final |
|
Rodewald 4 |
Zavertnik 6 |
Tue, Feb 18 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Hoenig 4 |
Team 1 (Scott) 4 |
Tue, Feb 18 |
10:48 pm |
forfeit |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 2 |
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
6:56 pm |
final OT |
|
Theis 7 |
Beasley 5 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Lassanke 3 |
Cornett 8 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
9:03 pm |
final |
|
Rodewald 2 |
Hoenig 8 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 5 |
Easton 2 |
Tue, Feb 25 |
11:01 pm |
final |
|
Easton 3 |
Lassanke 8 |
Tue, Mar 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 10 |
Rodewald 1 |
Tue, Mar 04 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 4 |
Team 1 (Scott) 5 |
Tue, Mar 04 |
8:57 pm |
final OT |
|
Hoenig 4 |
Zavertnik 6 |
Tue, Mar 04 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
Cornett 5 |
Theis 6 |
Tue, Mar 04 |
10:52 pm |
final OT |
|
Rodewald 6 |
Beasley 10 |
Tue, Mar 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 4 |
Cornett 6 |
Tue, Mar 11 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Theis 6 |
Easton 1 |
Tue, Mar 11 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Zavertnik 9 |
Lassanke 6 |
Tue, Mar 11 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 3 |
Hoenig 1 |
Tue, Mar 11 |
10:41 pm |
final |
|
Easton 2 |
Rodewald 4 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 6 |
Zavertnik 5 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
6:58 pm |
final OT |
|
Cornett 8 |
Rodewald 3 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Team 1 (Scott) 5 |
Theis 6 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Beasley 2 |
Hoenig 3 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Hasenoehrl 1 |
Lassanke 6 |
Tue, Mar 18 |
10:49 pm |
final |
|
Cornett 7 |
Hoenig 4 |
Tue, Mar 25 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Lassanke 0 |
Theis 9 |
Tue, Mar 25 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Cornett 2 |
Theis 4 |
Tue, Mar 25 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|