Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Pickleheads 3 |
Cold Brood 6 |
Sun, Sep 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 5 |
Orange Rush 2 |
Sun, Sep 11 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 1 |
Blue Demons 8 |
Tue, Sep 13 |
9:13 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 3 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 0 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 4 |
Blade Runners 1 |
Sun, Sep 18 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 3 |
Pickleheads 8 |
Tue, Sep 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 0 |
Blue Demons 7 |
Sun, Sep 25 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 2 |
Orange Rush 3 |
Sun, Sep 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 3 |
Pickleheads 8 |
Tue, Sep 27 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 4 |
Cold Brood 0 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 1 |
Blue Demons 2 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 5 |
Blade Runners 0 |
Tue, Oct 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 8 |
Pickleheads 3 |
Sun, Oct 09 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 6 |
Orange Rush 0 |
Sun, Oct 09 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 5 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 4 |
Tue, Oct 11 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Cold Brood 5 |
Pickleheads 7 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 2 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 3 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Blue Demons 4 |
Blade Runners 1 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 3 |
Blue Demons 6 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 8 |
Cold Brood 3 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 1 |
Orange Rush 3 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 6 |
Blade Runners 4 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 4 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 3 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 4 |
Cold Brood 2 |
Tue, Nov 01 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 6 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 4 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 2 |
Orange Rush 5 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 9 |
Pickleheads 1 |
Tue, Nov 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 9 |
Blade Runners 6 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 3 |
Blue Demons 2 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 4 |
Cold Brood 2 |
Tue, Nov 15 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 1 |
Cold Brood 5 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 6 |
Orange Rush 4 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 0 |
Blue Demons 7 |
Tue, Nov 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 5 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 3 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 2 |
Pickleheads 3 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 3 |
Blade Runners 1 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 2 |
Orange Rush 4 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 6 |
Pickleheads 0 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 1 |
Blue Demons 4 |
Tue, Dec 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 5 |
Cold Brood 4 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Pickleheads 2 |
Blue Demons 7 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 4 |
Blade Runners 1 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 1 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 2 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 3 |
Pickleheads 6 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 6 |
Orange Rush 3 |
Tue, Dec 20 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 1 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 6 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 8 |
Pickleheads 3 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 8 |
Blade Runners 5 |
Tue, Jan 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 4 |
Blue Demons 3 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Blade Runners 5 |
Cold Brood 11 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 3 |
Orange Rush 11 |
Tue, Jan 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 10 |
Blade Runners 3 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 1 |
Cold Brood 2 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 3 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 1 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 4 |
Orange Rush 6 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 6 |
Pickleheads 1 |
Tue, Feb 07 |
9:07 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 6 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 10 |
Tue, Feb 07 |
10:29 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 3 |
Blade Runners 6 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 2 |
Blue Demons 3 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 3 |
Cold Brood 6 |
Tue, Feb 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Orange Rush 5 |
Blade Runners 6 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Cold Brood 2 |
Pickleheads 3 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 3 |
Pickleheads 1 |
Tue, Feb 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 7 |
Blade Runners 2 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Pickleheads 6 |
Orange Rush 5 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Blade Runners 6 |
Cold Brood 3 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 10 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 2 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Blade Runners 3 |
Pickleheads 2 |
Tue, Mar 07 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Neighborhood Dawgs 9 |
Blade Runners 5 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Blue Demons 5 |
Neighborhood Dawgs 0 |
Tue, Mar 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|