Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Guerillas 3 |
Morning Wood 3 |
Mon, May 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 1 |
Knights 9 |
Tue, May 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 8 |
Controlled Chaos 5 |
Tue, May 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 3 |
Morning Wood 1 |
Mon, May 09 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 2 |
Controlled Chaos 3 |
Mon, May 09 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 5 |
No Stars 2 |
Tue, May 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Controlled Chaos 1 |
Knights 4 |
Sun, May 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pylons 1 |
Guerillas 6 |
Tue, May 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 3 |
Bourget Blues 5 |
Tue, May 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shooters 5 |
Morning Wood 4 |
Thu, May 19 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Knights 11 |
Posse 0 |
Mon, May 23 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 5 |
Pylons 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 2 |
Orleans Falcons 3 |
Thu, May 26 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 10 |
Controlled Chaos 3 |
Thu, May 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 3 |
Century Roofing 2 |
Tue, May 31 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 2 |
Morning Wood 5 |
Wed, Jun 01 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Century Roofing 4 |
Knights 5 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 4 |
Blades of Steel 4 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 7 |
Morning Wood 2 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 4 |
Century Roofing 3 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fist Force 5 3 |
Blades of Steel 5 |
Mon, Jun 13 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 3 |
Blades of Steel 5 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Gamblers 5 |
Guerillas 0 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 2 |
Shooters 5 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| C-ENG 2 |
Blades of Steel 4 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Gamblers 7 |
Blades of Steel 5 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 3 |
Knights 7 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 3 |
Gamblers 6 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Century Roofing 3 |
Knights 1 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 6 |
Morning Wood 5 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 4 |
Gamblers 8 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 0 |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 5 |
Knights 6 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fist Force 5 2 |
Knights 3 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 0 |
Shooters 2 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 0 |
Century Roofing 5 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| C-ENG 5 |
Guerillas 3 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 3 |
Gamblers 5 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 3 |
Gamblers 5 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 7 |
Blades of Steel 2 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 6 |
Guerillas 4 |
Tue, Jul 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 1 |
Fist Force 5 5 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 2 |
Knights 2 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 10 |
Morning Wood 5 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 5 |
Gamblers 0 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| C-ENG 2 |
Morning Wood 6 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Century Roofing 3 |
Guerillas 2 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Shooters 3 |
Knights 1 |
Wed, Jul 27 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 3 |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 4 |
Knights 1 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shooters 5 |
Guerillas 7 |
Tue, Aug 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 4 |
Guerillas 8 |
Wed, Aug 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Morning Wood 5 |
Fist Force 5 6 |
Thu, Aug 04 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 3 |
Century Roofing 3 |
Thu, Aug 04 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Guerillas 5 |
Shooters 3 |
Sun, Aug 07 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|