Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| All Blacks 0 |
The Herd 2 |
Sun, Sep 26 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 0 |
Ice Dogs 2 |
Sun, Sep 26 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Killer Ducks 1 |
Lugans 5 |
Sun, Sep 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ultramar Ice Warriors 3 |
Aviators 0 |
Sun, Sep 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 5 |
Barcode Records 3 |
Mon, Sep 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 |
da Pylons 8 |
Sun, Oct 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 6 |
Cougar Hunters 3 |
Sun, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Silver Bullets 1 |
Kaos 6 |
Sun, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 2 |
Aviators 3 |
Mon, Oct 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 5 |
Spades 2 |
Mon, Oct 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 9 |
Oxoid Toxins 2 |
Tue, Oct 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kanata Ford 13 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Thu, Oct 07 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 1 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 |
Sun, Oct 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Dips with Sticks 0 |
Kaos 5 |
Tue, Oct 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 5 |
The Herd 4 |
Thu, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| 2K3 0 |
All Blacks 1 |
Thu, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Havoc 2 |
Lugans 3 |
Sun, Oct 17 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 4 |
Ice Dogs 0 |
Mon, Oct 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ultramar Ice Warriors 3 |
Magnificent 7 0 |
Mon, Oct 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 2 |
FCI 7 |
Tue, Oct 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 14 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Tue, Oct 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 |
Wolves 1 |
Sun, Oct 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Havoc 3 |
Kaos 4 |
Tue, Oct 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 3 |
All Blacks 4 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 6 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 |
Mon, Nov 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| No Stars 9 |
Barcode Records 0 |
Tue, Nov 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 0 |
FCI 10 |
Tue, Nov 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 7 |
Dips with Sticks 3 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Wolves 3 |
Magnificent 7 1 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 6 |
Spades 3 |
Tue, Nov 09 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Barbarellas Demons 5 |
All Blacks 3 |
Tue, Nov 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 3 |
Aviators 1 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Panthers 7 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Mon, Nov 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ultramar Ice Warriors 1 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 |
Mon, Nov 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Les Chargers 1 |
Magnificent 7 4 |
Mon, Nov 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 5 |
Kaos 2 |
Tue, Nov 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 4 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 |
Tue, Nov 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 5 |
Lugans 1 |
Wed, Nov 24 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 4 |
Spades 0 |
Thu, Nov 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 4 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 1 |
Ice Hawks 8 |
Sun, Dec 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 1 |
Aviators 3 |
Mon, Dec 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 4 |
Magnificent 7 2 |
Mon, Dec 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 6 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 0 |
Spades 3 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 3 |
Barcode Records 0 |
Thu, Dec 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 3 |
Spades 5 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 |
All Blacks 4 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 4 |
Lugans 5 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 2 |
Aviators 5 |
Mon, Dec 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 2 |
Kaos 3 |
Tue, Dec 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 1 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 |
Wed, Dec 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 5 |
Spades 4 |
Tue, Dec 28 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 |
Barcode Records 2 |
Tue, Dec 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 1 |
Aviators 2 |
Tue, Dec 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 1 |
All Blacks 3 |
Sun, Jan 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 4 |
Lugans 5 |
Tue, Jan 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 3 |
Aviators 10 |
Thu, Jan 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 |
Magnificent 7 6 |
Thu, Jan 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 3 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 |
Mon, Jan 10 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 1 |
Aviators 3 |
Mon, Jan 10 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 3 |
Lugans 1 |
Sun, Jan 16 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 8 |
Barcode Records 0 |
Thu, Jan 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 6 |
Lugans 3 |
Thu, Jan 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 1 |
Kaos 7 |
Thu, Jan 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 5 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 |
Sun, Jan 23 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 6 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Mon, Jan 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 3 |
Aviators 3 |
Tue, Jan 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 |
All Blacks 4 |
Tue, Jan 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 5 |
Kaos 2 |
Wed, Jan 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 4 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 7 |
Thu, Jan 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 2 |
All Blacks 2 |
Thu, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 4 |
Lugans 2 |
Sun, Jan 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 7 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Sun, Jan 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 3 |
Magnificent 7 3 |
Mon, Jan 31 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 |
Barcode Records 6 |
Mon, Jan 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 3 |
Lugans 4 |
Wed, Feb 09 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Aviators 2 |
Spades 3 |
Wed, Feb 09 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Barcode Records 3 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 6 |
Thu, Feb 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 1 |
Magnificent 7 2 |
Thu, Feb 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 0 |
Kaos 2 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 1 |
Spades 7 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 4 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 8 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 0 |
Magnificent 7 6 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 3 |
All Blacks 4 |
Tue, Feb 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 7 |
Spades 1 |
Tue, Feb 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 |
Aviators 4 |
Tue, Feb 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 6 |
Barcode Records 3 |
Tue, Feb 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 7 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Thu, Mar 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 |
Kaos 5 |
Thu, Mar 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 2 |
All Blacks 6 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Governor Generals Foot Guards 9 |
Spades 3 |
Mon, Mar 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 6 |
Barcode Records 3 |
Mon, Mar 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 1 |
Aviators 5 |
Tue, Mar 08 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 2 |
Spades 4 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 1 |
Magnificent 7 2 |
Thu, Mar 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 4 |
Kaos 5 |
Sun, Mar 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 3 |
Spades 4 |
Sun, Mar 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 3 |
Kaos 3 |
Mon, Mar 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 5 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Mon, Mar 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 1 |
Lugans 1 |
Tue, Mar 15 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 2 |
Spades 5 |
Tue, Mar 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 5 |
All Blacks 3 |
Wed, Mar 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kaos 8 |
Barcode Records 0 |
Wed, Mar 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 3 |
Spades 1 |
Thu, Mar 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 6 |
Barcode Records 0 |
Sun, Mar 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ultramar Ice Warriors 4 |
Spades 3 |
Sun, Mar 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 1 |
Kaos 0 |
Sun, Mar 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aviators 3 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 |
Sun, Mar 20 |
11:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Magnificent 7 9 |
Lugans 0 |
Wed, Mar 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 4 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 8 |
Mon, Mar 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Magnificent 7 6 |
Aviators 2 |
Tue, Mar 29 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| All Blacks 3 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 |
Thu, Mar 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 2 |
Magnificent 7 5 |
Tue, Apr 05 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|