Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
All Blacks 0 The Herd 2 Sun, Sep 26 6:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 0 Ice Dogs 2 Sun, Sep 26 7:30 pm final
Killer Ducks 1 Lugans 5 Sun, Sep 26 8:30 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 3 Aviators 0 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Fancy Boys 5 Barcode Records 3 Mon, Sep 27 9:00 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 da Pylons 8 Sun, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
Spades 6 Cougar Hunters 3 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 1 Kaos 6 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Aviators 3 Mon, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 5 Spades 2 Mon, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Lugans 9 Oxoid Toxins 2 Tue, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Kanata Ford 13 Barcode Records 1 Thu, Oct 07 10:30 pm final
Red Army 1 Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Dips with Sticks 0 Kaos 5 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
Spades 5 The Herd 4 Thu, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
2K3 0 All Blacks 1 Thu, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Havoc 2 Lugans 3 Sun, Oct 17 8:00 pm final
Aviators 4 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 3 Magnificent 7 0 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Lugans 2 FCI 7 Tue, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 14 Barcode Records 1 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 Wolves 1 Sun, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
Havoc 3 Kaos 4 Tue, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Spades 3 All Blacks 4 Sun, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Aviators 6 Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 Mon, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
No Stars 9 Barcode Records 0 Tue, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Kaos 0 FCI 10 Tue, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Lugans 7 Dips with Sticks 3 Sun, Nov 07 9:00 pm final
Wolves 3 Magnificent 7 1 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Ottawa West 6 Spades 3 Tue, Nov 09 10:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 All Blacks 3 Tue, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Aviators 1 Sun, Nov 14 8:30 pm final
Panthers 7 Barcode Records 1 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 1 Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 Mon, Nov 15 10:30 pm final
Les Chargers 1 Magnificent 7 4 Mon, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
The Caps 5 Kaos 2 Tue, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 4 Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 Tue, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 5 Lugans 1 Wed, Nov 24 10:30 pm final
Aviators 4 Spades 0 Thu, Nov 25 10:30 pm final
Kaos 4 Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 Sun, Nov 28 8:30 pm final
Barcode Records 1 Ice Hawks 8 Sun, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Kaos 1 Aviators 3 Mon, Dec 06 10:30 pm final
All Blacks 4 Magnificent 7 2 Mon, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Beergut 6 Barcode Records 1 Sun, Dec 12 9:30 pm final
Lugans 0 Spades 3 Sun, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Nitro 3 Barcode Records 0 Thu, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Kaos 3 Spades 5 Sun, Dec 19 9:30 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 All Blacks 4 Sun, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Aviators 4 Lugans 5 Sun, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Aviators 5 Mon, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
All Blacks 2 Kaos 3 Tue, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Barcode Records 1 Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 Wed, Dec 22 10:30 pm final
Lugans 5 Spades 4 Tue, Dec 28 9:30 pm final OT
Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 Barcode Records 2 Tue, Dec 28 10:30 pm final
All Blacks 1 Aviators 2 Tue, Dec 28 11:00 pm final
Kaos 1 All Blacks 3 Sun, Jan 02 10:30 pm final
Barcode Records 4 Lugans 5 Tue, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Spades 3 Aviators 10 Thu, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 Magnificent 7 6 Thu, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Barcode Records 3 Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 Mon, Jan 10 6:00 pm final
Lugans 1 Aviators 3 Mon, Jan 10 7:00 pm final
Kaos 3 Lugans 1 Sun, Jan 16 10:30 pm final
Aviators 8 Barcode Records 0 Thu, Jan 20 10:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Lugans 3 Thu, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Spades 1 Kaos 7 Thu, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 5 Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 Sun, Jan 23 9:30 pm final
Lugans 6 Barcode Records 1 Mon, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Spades 3 Aviators 3 Tue, Jan 25 8:00 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 All Blacks 4 Tue, Jan 25 9:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 5 Kaos 2 Wed, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 Governor Generals Foot Guards 7 Thu, Jan 27 10:30 pm final
Kaos 2 All Blacks 2 Thu, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Aviators 4 Lugans 2 Sun, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 7 Barcode Records 1 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Aviators 3 Magnificent 7 3 Mon, Jan 31 10:00 pm final OT
Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 Barcode Records 6 Mon, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 3 Lugans 4 Wed, Feb 09 9:30 pm final OT
Aviators 2 Spades 3 Wed, Feb 09 10:30 pm final OT
Barcode Records 3 Governor Generals Foot Guards 6 Thu, Feb 10 9:00 pm final
Kaos 1 Magnificent 7 2 Thu, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
Aviators 0 Kaos 2 Sun, Feb 13 9:00 pm final
Barcode Records 1 Spades 7 Sun, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Lugans 4 Governor Generals Foot Guards 8 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 0 Magnificent 7 6 Sun, Feb 13 11:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 All Blacks 4 Tue, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
Kaos 7 Spades 1 Tue, Feb 22 10:30 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 3 Aviators 4 Tue, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Lugans 6 Barcode Records 3 Tue, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
All Blacks 7 Barcode Records 1 Thu, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 Kaos 5 Thu, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
Lugans 2 All Blacks 6 Sun, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 9 Spades 3 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Kaos 6 Barcode Records 3 Mon, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Lugans 1 Aviators 5 Tue, Mar 08 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Spades 4 Wed, Mar 09 10:30 pm final
Aviators 1 Magnificent 7 2 Thu, Mar 10 11:00 pm final
Lugans 4 Kaos 5 Sun, Mar 13 9:30 pm final
All Blacks 3 Spades 4 Sun, Mar 13 10:30 pm final
All Blacks 3 Kaos 3 Mon, Mar 14 8:00 pm final
Spades 5 Barcode Records 1 Mon, Mar 14 9:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 1 Lugans 1 Tue, Mar 15 9:00 pm final
Kaos 2 Spades 5 Tue, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
Aviators 5 All Blacks 3 Wed, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
Kaos 8 Barcode Records 0 Wed, Mar 16 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Spades 1 Thu, Mar 17 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Barcode Records 0 Sun, Mar 20 9:30 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 4 Spades 3 Sun, Mar 20 10:30 pm final
All Blacks 1 Kaos 0 Sun, Mar 20 10:30 pm final
Aviators 3 Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 Sun, Mar 20 11:30 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 9 Lugans 0 Wed, Mar 23 10:30 pm final
Spades 4 Governor Generals Foot Guards 8 Mon, Mar 28 8:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Aviators 2 Tue, Mar 29 9:30 pm final
All Blacks 3 Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 Thu, Mar 31 11:00 pm final
Lugans 2 Magnificent 7 5 Tue, Apr 05 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -