Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 2 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 1 |
Fri, Feb 26 |
10:27 pm |
final OT |
|
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 2 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 3 |
Fri, Feb 26 |
11:10 pm |
final |
|
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 2 |
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 3 |
Fri, Feb 26 |
11:49 pm |
final |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 1 |
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 2 |
Sat, Feb 27 |
1:29 am |
final |
|
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 5 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 2 |
Fri, Mar 05 |
10:27 pm |
final |
|
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 2 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 3 |
Fri, Mar 05 |
10:41 pm |
final |
|
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 1 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 2 |
Fri, Mar 05 |
11:53 pm |
final |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 7 |
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 1 |
Fri, Mar 05 |
11:58 pm |
final |
|
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 1 |
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 0 |
Fri, Mar 12 |
10:28 pm |
final |
|
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 3 |
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 2 |
Fri, Mar 12 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 3 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 1 |
Fri, Mar 12 |
11:48 pm |
final |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 5 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 4 |
Fri, Mar 12 |
11:53 pm |
final |
|
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 0 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 3 |
Fri, Mar 19 |
10:23 pm |
final |
|
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 3 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 2 |
Fri, Mar 19 |
10:25 pm |
final SO |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 4 |
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 3 |
Fri, Mar 19 |
11:43 pm |
final |
|
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 1 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 0 |
Fri, Mar 19 |
11:51 pm |
final |
|
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 0 |
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 3 |
Fri, Apr 02 |
8:42 pm |
final |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 8 |
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 5 |
Fri, Apr 02 |
9:03 pm |
final |
|
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 6 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 3 |
Fri, Apr 02 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 4 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 2 |
Fri, Apr 02 |
10:05 pm |
final |
|
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 2 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 1 |
Fri, Apr 09 |
8:37 pm |
final SO |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 3 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 1 |
Fri, Apr 09 |
9:10 pm |
final |
|
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 5 |
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 3 |
Fri, Apr 09 |
10:12 pm |
final |
|
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 4 |
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 2 |
Fri, Apr 09 |
10:16 pm |
final |
|
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 3 |
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 2 |
Fri, Apr 16 |
3:02 pm |
final SO |
|
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 0 |
1st Seed-FB-F5 7 |
Fri, Apr 16 |
11:20 pm |
final |
|
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 0 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 0 |
Sat, Apr 17 |
12:14 am |
forfeit |
|
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 2 |
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 5 |
Sat, Apr 17 |
12:28 am |
final |
|
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs |
Sat, Apr 17 |
12:15 pm |
data pending |
|
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 2 |
1st Seed-FB-F5 5 |
Fri, Apr 23 |
7:35 pm |
final |
|
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 7 |
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 6 |
Fri, Apr 23 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 2 |
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 0 |
Fri, Apr 23 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 2 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 1 |
Fri, Apr 23 |
9:14 pm |
final |
|
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 3 |
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 5 |
Fri, Apr 30 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 7 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 5 |
Fri, Apr 30 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 1 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 4 |
Fri, Apr 30 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 0 |
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 2 |
Fri, Apr 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
1st Seed-FB-F5 4 |
2nd Seed-FB-Wolfpack 3 |
Fri, May 07 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
3rd Seed-FB-Angry Beavers 3 |
4th Seed-FB-Team Liquor 2 |
Fri, May 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
6th Seed-FB-Blockheads 1 |
5th Seed-FB-Ice Hogs 3 |
Fri, May 07 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
7th Seed-FB-Free Agents 5 |
8th Seed-FB-UFlungPoo 4 |
Fri, May 07 |
11:18 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|