Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Steam Whistle


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
25 Beaver Fever 1 Hellfish 2 Sun, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
13 Predators 2 The Mighty Drunks 3 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
29 Flying Hellfish 7 Southbank Superbees 2 Mon, Sep 20 11:15 pm final
34 Master Debaters 0 Richmond Rubbies 1 Tue, Sep 21 8:00 pm final
48 AFGM 7 Whiskey Dicks 0 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
50 Tiger-cats 4 Xpertek Construction 2 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
30 The Scoregasms 2 Throwback Shockers 9 Wed, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
66 Havoc 3 Stonecutters 1 Wed, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
61 Richmond Rubbies 1 Dawson City Nuggets 1 Wed, Sep 22 10:15 pm final SO
73 Capitals 5 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Thu, Sep 23 10:00 pm final SO
75 Pirates 8 Beaver Fever 3 Thu, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
77 Spades 1 Yetis 7 Thu, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
76 Hellfish 4 Untouchables 6 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
72 CJE I-Beams 6 Predators 2 Thu, Sep 23 11:15 pm final
86 Les Indiens 3 MJF Gladiators 2 Sun, Sep 26 5:00 pm final
80 Southbank Superbees 1 Cleveland Steamers 7 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
81 Gladiators 3 Throwback Shockers 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
130 The Wheels 7 AFGM 3 Wed, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
136 Orleans Sign 4 Tiger-cats 6 Thu, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
140 Whiskey Dicks 1 Stonecutters 8 Thu, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
158 Hellfish 1 Mustangs 5 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
160 Southbank Superbees 6 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
146 Beaver Fever 3 Untouchables 2 Sun, Oct 03 10:15 pm final
144 Capital Living Canucks 8 Predators 1 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
150 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Yetis 2 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
154 Deadliest Warriors 2 Les Indiens 4 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 3 Throwback Shockers 1 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
165 Richmond Rubbies 3 Washington Generals 1 Mon, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
209 Ottawa Gamblers 5 Tiger-cats 3 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
211 AFGM 4 Stonecutters 2 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
221 Capitals 1 Yetis 6 Tue, Oct 12 9:30 pm final
217 Throwback Shockers 0 Flying Hellfish 7 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
222 Les Cobras de Hull 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
224 FUBAR 1 Les Indiens 6 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
235 Predators 8 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
249 Stonecutters 3 K6 Wraptors 2 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final SO
242 Pirates 5 Hellfish 3 Sun, Oct 17 10:15 pm final
240 Trojans 5 Beaver Fever 2 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
255 Southbank Superbees 1 Gladiators 2 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final SO
260 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sir John A Pub 1 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
276 Tiger-cats 1 Dusters 5 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
279 Norsemen 3 AFGM 5 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
287 M.H. Hawks 1 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Wed, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
288 Les Indiens 6 Blue Bombers 2 Wed, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
283 Yetis 3 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, Oct 24 10:30 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 2 Beaver Fever 3 Tue, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Throwback Shockers 4 Southbank Superbees 3 Tue, Oct 26 11:15 pm final SO
AFGM 1 Stonecutters 3 Wed, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 Les Indiens 2 Wed, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Yetis 2 Les Cobras de Hull 6 Thu, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Predators 1 Hellfish 4 Sun, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Les Cobras de Hull 3 AFGM 4 Thu, Nov 04 11:00 pm final SO
Tiger-cats 2 Yetis 1 Sun, Nov 07 8:30 pm final SO
Throwback Shockers 5 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Nov 07 9:15 pm final
Les Indiens 2 Stonecutters 0 Sun, Nov 07 9:30 pm final
Southbank Superbees 4 Hellfish 5 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final SO
Beaver Fever 2 Predators 4 Sun, Nov 07 10:15 pm final
AFGM 3 Les Indiens 1 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Yetis 6 Stonecutters 2 Sun, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 Les Cobras de Hull 8 Sun, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Predators 6 Southbank Superbees 5 Mon, Nov 15 11:15 pm final
Throwback Shockers 4 Beaver Fever 3 Tue, Nov 16 9:15 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 1 Hellfish 3 Tue, Nov 16 10:15 pm final
Yetis 5 Les Indiens 2 Mon, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Mon, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 AFGM 4 Mon, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Throwback Shockers 3 Predators 1 Sun, Nov 28 8:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Southbank Superbees 1 Sun, Nov 28 9:00 pm final
Hellfish 2 Beaver Fever 7 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
1 AFGM 0 Yetis 3 Wed, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
2 Stonecutters 1 Tiger-cats 9 Wed, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
5 Les Cobras de Hull 5 Les Indiens 2 Thu, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
43 Predators 5 Throwback Shockers 2 Mon, Dec 06 10:15 pm final
42 Hellfish 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Mon, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
44 Beaver Fever 1 Southbank Superbees 2 Mon, Dec 06 11:15 pm final
65 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Yetis 3 Thu, Dec 09 10:00 pm final SO
64 Stonecutters 3 AFGM 4 Thu, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
66 Les Indiens 6 Tiger-cats 1 Thu, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
125 Southbank Superbees 2 Throwback Shockers 4 Thu, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
127 Hellfish 5 Predators 3 Thu, Dec 16 10:15 pm final
128 Beaver Fever 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Dec 16 11:15 pm final
129 Stonecutters 3 Les Indiens 6 Sun, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
130 Yetis 5 Tiger-cats 6 Sun, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
137 AFGM 3 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Sun, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
200 Predators 5 Beaver Fever 2 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
203 Les Indiens 3 AFGM 5 Mon, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
205 Hellfish 2 Southbank Superbees 2 Mon, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
206 Richmond Rubbies 4 Throwback Shockers 3 Mon, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
213 Stonecutters 4 Yetis 3 Mon, Jan 03 11:00 pm final SO
204 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Tiger-cats 3 Tue, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
276 AFGM 2 Tiger-cats 4 Tue, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
273 Les Indiens 4 Yetis 2 Tue, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
274 Les Cobras de Hull 5 Stonecutters 3 Tue, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
293 Southbank Superbees 5 Predators 6 Thu, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
294 Beaver Fever 3 Throwback Shockers 3 Thu, Jan 13 11:00 pm final SO
316 Hellfish 4 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Jan 16 9:00 pm final
351 Yetis 3 AFGM 1 Thu, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
353 Les Indiens 4 Les Cobras de Hull 3 Thu, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
352 Tiger-cats 2 Stonecutters 6 Thu, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
382 Southbank Superbees 5 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
381 Predators 7 Throwback Shockers 3 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
383 Beaver Fever 2 Hellfish 2 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final SO
424 AFGM 4 Stonecutters 7 Sun, Jan 30 9:00 pm final
437 Beaver Fever 1 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Jan 30 9:15 pm final
427 Tiger-cats 4 Les Indiens 6 Sun, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
426 Yetis 4 Les Cobras de Hull 2 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
465 Richmond Rubbies 5 Hellfish 1 Tue, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
470 Throwback Shockers 2 Predators 3 Wed, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
471 Southbank Superbees 4 Beaver Fever 5 Wed, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
494 Les Cobras de Hull 3 AFGM 1 Tue, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
498 Tiger-cats 3 Yetis 8 Tue, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
504 Southbank Superbees 3 Throwback Shockers 4 Tue, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
495 Les Indiens 4 Stonecutters 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
505 Hellfish 6 Predators 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
548 Predators 6 Hellfish 4 Mon, Feb 14 10:15 pm final
549 Richmond Rubbies 1 Beaver Fever 2 Mon, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
550 Throwback Shockers 5 Southbank Superbees 6 Mon, Feb 14 11:15 pm final
559 AFGM 1 Les Indiens 2 Tue, Feb 15 9:30 pm final
565 Tiger-cats 1 Les Cobras de Hull 7 Wed, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
566 Yetis 2 Stonecutters 7 Wed, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
631 Beaver Fever 0 Predators 5 Thu, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
632 Southbank Superbees 2 Hellfish 1 Thu, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
639 Tiger-cats 4 AFGM 5 Sun, Feb 27 4:00 pm final SO
640 Yetis 6 Les Indiens 2 Sun, Feb 27 5:00 pm final
654 Throwback Shockers 1 Richmond Rubbies 6 Sun, Feb 27 9:00 pm final
644 Stonecutters 7 Les Cobras de Hull 4 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
697 Stonecutters 5 Tiger-cats 2 Sun, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
698 Les Cobras de Hull 6 Les Indiens 9 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
705 AFGM 1 Yetis 4 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
726 Predators 5 Southbank Superbees 1 Mon, Mar 07 10:15 pm final
727 Throwback Shockers 3 Beaver Fever 3 Mon, Mar 07 11:00 pm final SO
728 Richmond Rubbies 1 Hellfish 3 Mon, Mar 07 11:15 pm final
779 Les Indiens 8 Tiger-cats 4 Mon, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
789 Stonecutters 6 AFGM 4 Mon, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
790 Les Cobras de Hull 1 Yetis 5 Mon, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
809 Richmond Rubbies 5 Southbank Superbees 4 Tue, Mar 15 11:00 pm final SO
803 Throwback Shockers 3 Predators 7 Wed, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
810 Hellfish 1 Beaver Fever 4 Wed, Mar 16 11:00 pm final
858 Hellfish 4 Throwback Shockers 3 Sun, Mar 27 9:15 pm final
859 Beaver Fever 3 Southbank Superbees 5 Sun, Mar 27 10:15 pm final
857 Predators 2 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, Mar 27 11:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -