Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Martak 12 |
Marden 5 |
Wed, Apr 14 |
8:53 pm |
final |
|
Hausladen 8 |
Witte 0 |
Wed, Apr 14 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
Hopkins 10 |
Ford 6 |
Wed, Apr 14 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Martak 8 |
Brewer 6 |
Wed, Apr 14 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Hopkins 7 |
Brewer 10 |
Wed, Apr 21 |
4:53 pm |
final |
|
Ford 2 |
Hausladen 10 |
Wed, Apr 21 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Witte 2 |
Marden 4 |
Wed, Apr 21 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Brewer 6 |
Hausladen 7 |
Wed, Apr 28 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Hopkins 3 |
Martak 4 |
Wed, Apr 28 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Marden 11 |
Ford 1 |
Wed, Apr 28 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
Marden 6 |
Brewer 12 |
Tue, May 04 |
11:39 pm |
final |
|
Ford 2 |
Witte 7 |
Wed, May 05 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Hopkins 6 |
Hausladen 5 |
Wed, May 12 |
8:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Marden 4 |
Martak 1 |
Wed, May 12 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Witte 3 |
Brewer 11 |
Wed, May 12 |
10:04 pm |
final |
|
Marden 0 |
Hopkins 7 |
Wed, May 19 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
Ford 4 |
Brewer 11 |
Wed, May 19 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Martak 10 |
Ford 0 |
Wed, May 26 |
6:49 pm |
final |
|
Hausladen 12 |
Marden 2 |
Wed, May 26 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Witte 1 |
Hopkins 11 |
Wed, May 26 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Witte 2 |
Hausladen 10 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Martak 7 |
Brewer 4 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Ford 2 |
Hopkins 12 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Marden 11 |
Witte 1 |
Wed, Jun 09 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Brewer 6 |
Hopkins 1 |
Wed, Jun 09 |
9:06 pm |
final |
|
Hausladen 9 |
Ford 4 |
Wed, Jun 09 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Hopkins 2 |
Martak 6 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
Ford 5 |
Marden 14 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Hausladen 4 |
Brewer 6 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Martak 9 |
Hausladen 6 |
Wed, Jun 23 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Witte 12 |
Ford 6 |
Wed, Jun 23 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Witte 1 |
Ford 0 |
Wed, Jun 23 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Martak 11 |
Witte 1 |
Wed, Jun 30 |
5:11 pm |
final |
|
Hopkins 14 |
Witte 4 |
Wed, Jun 30 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
Martak 9 |
Hausladen 5 |
Wed, Jun 30 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Brewer 1 |
Marden 11 |
Wed, Jun 30 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Marden 0 |
Brewer 0 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
7:55 pm |
forfeit |
|
Hausladen 7 |
Hopkins 3 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
9:43 pm |
final |
|
Witte 4 |
Ford 0 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Martak 5 |
Brewer 7 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
6:07 pm |
final |
|
Brewer 4 |
Hausladen 7 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
Ford 1 |
Witte 4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|