Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Shockers 10 Brew Crew 3 Tue, May 01 8:45 pm final
Barrhaven Young Gunz 5 The Spaphones 4 Tue, May 01 9:00 pm final
OC Red Army 4 Red Light District 3 Tue, May 01 9:30 pm final
Battalion 1 Loggers 2 Tue, May 01 9:45 pm final
Revolution 0 Ottawa Chew 10 Tue, May 01 10:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 3 The Stepfathers 4 Tue, May 01 10:45 pm final
#twoopers 2 The Blades 4 Tue, May 01 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 6 Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Thu, May 03 8:00 pm final
Here for Beer 8 Top Cheese Cartel 6 Thu, May 03 9:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 The Mighty Kalibs 3 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final SO
Creasers 5 Addicted 3 Sun, May 06 9:00 pm final
The Yetties 6 Donkey Hunters 13 Sun, May 06 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 9 The Stepfathers 4 Mon, May 07 10:00 pm final
Loggers 4 The Spaphones 3 Mon, May 07 11:00 pm final SO
The Blades 9 The Good Old Boys 4 Wed, May 09 9:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 3 Wed, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Chew 9 Pirates 8 Wed, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Creasers 11 The Yetties 3 Wed, May 09 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 Trains and Airplanes 5 Thu, May 10 9:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Blackhawks 10 Thu, May 10 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Thu, May 10 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 6 Red Light District 0 Sun, May 13 9:00 pm final
Avengers 5 OC Red Army 4 Sun, May 13 10:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 Brew Crew 3 Sun, May 13 10:45 pm final
Addicted 5 The Yetties 4 Mon, May 14 10:00 pm final
The Spaphones 2 Ottawa Shockers 6 Tue, May 15 9:45 pm final
The Stepfathers 5 Loggers 2 Tue, May 15 10:45 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 2 Blackhawks 5 Wed, May 16 7:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Here for Beer 7 Wed, May 16 9:00 pm final SO
Pirates 2 The Blades 3 Wed, May 16 9:45 pm final
Defectors 4 Ottawa Chew 7 Wed, May 16 10:45 pm final
C.C. 1 OC Red Army 9 Wed, May 16 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 7 Avengers 2 Thu, May 17 8:00 pm final
Hooleygans 7 lumberJACKED 2 Tue, May 22 7:45 pm final
The Yetties 0 Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 Wed, May 23 10:00 pm final
Addicted 1 The Base Boys 4 Wed, May 23 11:00 pm final
Loggers 1 lumberJACKED 6 Thu, May 24 8:45 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 8 Trains and Airplanes 1 Thu, May 24 9:00 pm final
Blackhawks 8 Here for Beer 2 Thu, May 24 10:00 pm final
The Good Old Boys 4 Ottawa Chew 7 Thu, May 24 10:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 2 Barrhaven Young Gunz 12 Thu, May 24 10:30 pm final
The Spaphones 6 Brew Crew 3 Thu, May 24 10:45 pm final
The Blades 10 Defectors 6 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 0 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm forfeit
OC Red Army 3 Best Friends 4 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
C.C. 3 The Mighty Kalibs 5 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Blackhawks 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Mon, May 28 7:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Here for Beer 4 Mon, May 28 10:00 pm final
Addicted 4 OC Red Army 3 Mon, May 28 10:30 pm final
The Yetties 11 The Mighty Kalibs 4 Mon, May 28 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 1 The Stepfathers 4 Tue, May 29 8:00 pm final
The Blades 4 The Spaphones 3 Tue, May 29 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Chew 5 Loggers 4 Tue, May 29 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 The Yetties 5 Sun, Jun 03 8:00 pm final SO
Addicted 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Here for Beer 4 OC Red Army 2 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 1 The Blades 4 Sun, Jun 03 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 1 The Spaphones 7 Mon, Jun 04 8:45 pm final
Brew Crew 6 Loggers 2 Mon, Jun 04 9:45 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 9 Mon, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 6 Trains and Airplanes 5 Tue, Jun 05 7:00 pm final
Addicted 1 The Yetties 0 Tue, Jun 05 11:00 pm forfeit
OC Red Army 6 The Mighty Kalibs 7 Thu, Jun 07 8:00 pm final
Ottawa Chew 2 The Spaphones 0 Thu, Jun 07 8:45 pm final
The Stepfathers 1 The Blades 2 Thu, Jun 07 9:45 pm final SO
Brew Crew 7 lumberJACKED 4 Thu, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
Here for Beer 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Thu, Jun 07 11:00 pm final SO
Bytown Barnmuckers 4 OC Red Army 5 Sun, Jun 10 7:30 pm final SO
The Spaphones 6 Loggers 0 Sun, Jun 10 7:30 pm final
The Yetties 5 The Mighty Kalibs 4 Sun, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 0 Addicted 4 Mon, Jun 11 9:30 pm final
The Blades 4 Ottawa Chew 3 Mon, Jun 11 9:45 pm final
Here for Beer 7 The Yetties 11 Mon, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 The Stepfathers 5 Mon, Jun 11 10:45 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 4 Trains and Airplanes 5 Tue, Jun 12 9:30 pm final SO
Addicted 4 OC Red Army 0 Wed, Jun 13 8:30 pm final
Brew Crew 4 The Blades 6 Thu, Jun 14 9:00 pm final
Brew Crew 6 The Spaphones 3 Sun, Jun 17 9:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 5 Loggers 2 Sun, Jun 17 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Chew 7 lumberJACKED 8 Sun, Jun 17 10:45 pm final
The Yetties 8 OC Red Army 7 Mon, Jun 18 8:30 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 6 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Mon, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Here for Beer 5 Addicted 6 Tue, Jun 19 8:30 pm final SO
lumberJACKED 6 The Spaphones 7 Thu, Jun 21 8:15 pm final SO
The Blades 3 Loggers 4 Thu, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 6 Here for Beer 9 Sun, Jun 24 7:30 pm final
Ottawa Chew 4 Brew Crew 2 Mon, Jun 25 7:45 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 7 OC Red Army 2 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Addicted 4 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
The Yetties 7 Trains and Airplanes 6 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final SO
The Blades 4 lumberJACKED 4 Tue, Jun 26 10:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Chew 5 Loggers 3 Tue, Jun 26 10:45 pm final
The Spaphones 2 The Stepfathers 0 Tue, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
OC Red Army 6 Here for Beer 3 Thu, Jun 28 9:30 pm final
The Yetties 11 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Mon, Jul 02 9:30 pm final
The Stepfathers 2 Ottawa Chew 5 Tue, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
Addicted 5 The Mighty Kalibs 1 Tue, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
Loggers 2 Brew Crew 5 Tue, Jul 03 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Here for Beer 3 Sun, Jul 08 8:30 pm final SO
lumberJACKED 4 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Chew 9 The Blades 3 Mon, Jul 09 7:00 pm final
OC Red Army 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Mon, Jul 09 7:30 pm final
The Stepfathers 0 lumberJACKED 9 Mon, Jul 09 8:00 pm final
Loggers 1 The Spaphones 3 Mon, Jul 09 9:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 5 The Yetties 6 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Addicted 3 Trains and Airplanes 3 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final SO
OC Red Army 0 Addicted 4 Sun, Jul 15 7:30 pm final
Loggers 5 The Stepfathers 1 Sun, Jul 15 7:45 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 4 The Mighty Kalibs 2 Sun, Jul 15 8:30 pm final
The Spaphones 5 Ottawa Chew 4 Sun, Jul 15 8:45 pm final
The Yetties 9 Here for Beer 3 Sun, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
The Blades 4 Brew Crew 5 Sun, Jul 15 9:45 pm final
Loggers 1 lumberJACKED 4 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
The Stepfathers 3 Brew Crew 11 Mon, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
The Spaphones 6 The Blades 1 Tue, Jul 17 7:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Trains and Airplanes 2 Tue, Jul 17 8:30 pm final
lumberJACKED 3 Ottawa Chew 9 Tue, Jul 17 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -