Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
A-Team 3 Black Aces 10 Sun, Sep 20 9:00 pm final
Kinaxis 7 Legends 0 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 DirtyDekes 2 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Wayjos 1 Xpertek Construction 4 Sun, Sep 20 10:30 pm final
Mustangs 5 Pirates 5 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final SO
The Beavers 1 Beer Bums 0 Mon, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
The Blades 3 The Hungry Zezels 3 Mon, Sep 21 11:00 pm final SO
The Caps 1 The Mighty Drunks 13 Tue, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Kinaxis 3 Pirates 1 Thu, Sep 24 7:45 pm final
Gladiators 4 The Hungry Zezels 9 Thu, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 AFGM 2 Thu, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
A-Team 2 Legends 3 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
The Blades 0 CJE I-Beams 4 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Superbees 2 The Mighty Drunks 4 Sun, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
DirtyDekes 1 Flying Frogs 0 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final SO
Wayjos 9 Beer Bums 2 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
The Gamblers 2 Xpertek Construction 4 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
AFGM 1 The Beavers 2 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 A-Team 6 Tue, Sep 29 9:00 pm final
Pirates 1 Black Aces 3 Tue, Sep 29 9:15 pm final
Legends 4 Dusty Danglers 2 Tue, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Tiger-cats 2 Tue, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 The Blades 6 Tue, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 The Hungry Zezels 3 Wed, Sep 30 8:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 The Mighty Drunks 10 Wed, Sep 30 9:15 pm final
Spaphones 3 Pirates 0 Thu, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
A-Team 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Oct 05 10:15 pm final SO
Norsemen 1 The Beavers 4 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 0 Heroes 8 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 0 The Hungry Zezels 13 Mon, Oct 05 11:15 pm final
Xpertek Construction 5 Tiger-cats 3 Tue, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 0 The Blades 8 Tue, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 Shut Your Five Hole 1 Tue, Oct 06 10:15 pm final
Legends 6 Gladiators 2 Tue, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Wayjos 1 AFGM 3 Thu, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The Gamblers 1 Thu, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 0 The Chiefs 9 Sun, Oct 18 5:00 pm final
The Beavers 0 Ice Hawks 0 Sun, Oct 18 8:30 pm final SO
Legends 2 The Blades 3 Sun, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
The Hungry Zezels 4 A-Team 5 Sun, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 4 AFGM 2 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Pirates 3 The Mighty Drunks 9 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 Wayjos 7 Mon, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 5 Legends 1 Thu, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
The Beavers 7 DirtyDekes 2 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
The Blades 3 A-Team 6 Tue, Oct 27 9:15 pm final
Pirates 4 The Hungry Zezels 3 Tue, Oct 27 10:15 pm final
Wayjos 8 AFGM 2 Thu, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 0 Xpertek Construction 5 Thu, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 2 AFGM 3 Mon, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 1 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
The Beavers 6 Wayjos 4 Tue, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 5 The Hungry Zezels 5 Sun, Nov 08 9:00 pm final SO
The Blades 6 Pirates 5 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Legends 2 A-Team 4 Mon, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 AFGM 1 Thu, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 3 The Beavers 2 Sun, Nov 15 9:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 The Blades 1 Sun, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 4 Wayjos 3 Sun, Nov 15 11:00 pm final SO
A-Team 2 Pirates 2 Mon, Nov 16 10:00 pm final SO
The Hungry Zezels 3 Legends 0 Mon, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Wayjos 2 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Nov 19 10:00 pm final SO
AFGM 1 The Beavers 3 Sun, Nov 22 9:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 5 Xpertek Construction 1 Sun, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Wayjos 2 Xpertek Construction 4 Sun, Nov 29 5:00 pm final
AFGM 4 DirtyDekes 3 Sun, Nov 29 9:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 The Beavers 3 Sun, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Legends 2 Pirates 9 Mon, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
A-Team 2 The Mighty Drunks 6 Mon, Nov 30 10:15 pm final
The Hungry Zezels 3 The Blades 1 Mon, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 5 The Beavers 3 Sun, Dec 06 10:30 pm final
AFGM 2 Wayjos 4 Sun, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 2 Pirates 0 Tue, Dec 08 9:15 pm final
A-Team 3 The Hungry Zezels 4 Tue, Dec 08 10:15 pm final
The Blades 3 Legends 1 Tue, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 2 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Dec 10 10:00 pm final SO
AFGM 2 Xpertek Construction 1 Mon, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Wayjos 5 The Beavers 4 Tue, Dec 15 10:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 4 DirtyDekes 2 Thu, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Legends 2 The Mighty Drunks 2 Thu, Dec 17 11:15 pm final SO
A-Team 2 The Blades 3 Sun, Dec 20 9:15 pm final
The Hungry Zezels 4 Pirates 3 Sun, Dec 20 10:15 pm final
Wayjos 2 DirtyDekes 6 Mon, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
The Beavers 5 Xpertek Construction 2 Sun, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
AFGM 1 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final SO
A-Team 4 Legends 4 Tue, Jan 05 10:15 pm final SO
The Hungry Zezels 1 The Mighty Drunks 1 Tue, Jan 05 11:15 pm final SO
Pirates 5 The Blades 3 Wed, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
The Beavers 2 AFGM 1 Sun, Jan 10 10:00 pm final SO
Xpertek Construction 4 DirtyDekes 3 Sun, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Wayjos 4 Thu, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 2 AFGM 3 Sun, Jan 17 8:30 pm final SO
The Blades 4 The Mighty Drunks 6 Sun, Jan 17 9:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 3 Wayjos 6 Sun, Jan 17 9:30 pm final
Legends 0 The Hungry Zezels 10 Sun, Jan 17 10:15 pm final
The Beavers 3 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Jan 17 10:30 pm final
Pirates 3 A-Team 4 Sun, Jan 17 11:15 pm final
Wayjos 8 AFGM 3 Mon, Jan 25 10:00 pm final
Pirates 14 Legends 0 Mon, Jan 25 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 A-Team 2 Mon, Jan 25 10:15 pm final
The Blades 2 The Hungry Zezels 5 Mon, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
The Beavers 1 DirtyDekes 2 Mon, Jan 25 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 0 Xpertek Construction 1 Tue, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 3 AFGM 2 Tue, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
The Beavers 5 Wayjos 1 Tue, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
Legends 2 The Blades 6 Wed, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Pirates 6 The Mighty Drunks 6 Thu, Feb 04 10:00 pm final SO
The Hungry Zezels 4 A-Team 3 Thu, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 5 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Xpertek Construction 2 The Beavers 3 Tue, Feb 09 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 AFGM 2 Tue, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 2 Wayjos 9 Tue, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 Legends 1 Sun, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Pirates 4 The Hungry Zezels 1 Sun, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
The Blades 5 A-Team 3 Sun, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 5 Xpertek Construction 4 Wed, Feb 17 11:00 pm final SO
AFGM 2 The Beavers 3 Thu, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Wayjos 5 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 Pirates 5 Tue, Feb 23 9:15 pm final
Legends 0 A-Team 8 Tue, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 3 The Hungry Zezels 2 Tue, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
AFGM 1 DirtyDekes 1 Sun, Feb 28 4:00 pm forfeit
Wayjos 2 Xpertek Construction 3 Sun, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The Beavers 4 Tue, Mar 02 11:00 pm final SO
Xpertek Construction 0 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Mar 07 4:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 5 The Beavers 7 Sun, Mar 07 5:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 The Blades 3 Sun, Mar 07 9:00 pm final
AFGM 1 Wayjos 2 Sun, Mar 07 10:00 pm final SO
The Hungry Zezels 10 Legends 3 Sun, Mar 07 10:15 pm final
A-Team 7 Pirates 6 Sun, Mar 07 11:15 pm final
The Hungry Zezels 4 The Blades 3 Sun, Mar 14 4:00 pm final
A-Team 6 The Mighty Drunks 2 Sun, Mar 14 5:00 pm final
Legends 0 Pirates 8 Sun, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
The Blades 2 Legends 2 Mon, Mar 22 10:00 pm final SO
A-Team 4 The Hungry Zezels 3 Mon, Mar 22 10:15 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 3 Pirates 3 Mon, Mar 22 11:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -