Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2013/2014)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
KGB 6 The Stepfathers 1 Sun, Sep 15 9:00 pm final
Pirates 2 D-League Danglers 3 Sun, Sep 15 9:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 10 The Goonies 6 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 The Outlaws 1 Sun, Sep 15 10:15 pm final
Trojans 5 The Eskimo Brothers 7 Sun, Sep 15 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 Sex Panthers 9 Sun, Sep 15 11:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 The Shooters 3 Mon, Sep 16 11:15 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Show Stoppers 3 Tue, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Barons 3 Pirates 2 Tue, Sep 17 10:15 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Trojans 5 Tue, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
Capitals 0 Beaver Tranquilizers 5 Tue, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 0 Premature Shooters 3 Tue, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Westend Warriors 0 Wed, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Pub Crawlers 1 The Goonies 3 Wed, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 10 The Four King Iceholes 0 Wed, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
Pierre McGuires 2 Shanks Hockey 4 Thu, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 13 The Rookies 2 Thu, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Boozehounds 1 The Chiefs 0 Sun, Sep 22 9:00 pm final SO
The Friendos 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
The Shooters 10 Newbs 2 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 3 Sharks 1 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
The Goonies 1 Beaver Blasters 2 Tue, Sep 24 9:15 pm final
Trojans 4 The Stepfathers 6 Tue, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory 5 Mighty Ducks 2 Wed, Sep 25 9:00 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Pirates 4 Wed, Sep 25 9:15 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 3 D-League Danglers 2 Wed, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Wed, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Pierre McGuires 4 Thu, Sep 26 10:00 pm final SO
Roughnecks 1 Show Stoppers 5 Thu, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Strange Brew 4 Sun, Sep 29 9:30 pm final SO
Beaver Tranquilizers 1 Boozehounds 5 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Bombay 3 The Shooters 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Construction Crew 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:30 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Shanks Hockey 7 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Trojans 5 Tue, Oct 01 9:00 pm final SO
The Stepfathers 4 The Goonies 5 Tue, Oct 01 10:00 pm final SO
The Danglers 1 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 Mighty Ducks 3 Tue, Oct 01 11:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 2 Trains and Airplanes 10 Thu, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 1 Pierre McGuires 5 Sun, Oct 06 8:30 pm final
Coffey Curve 100 Flex 2 Show Stoppers 3 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
The Shooters 4 The XBunnies 0 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 8 Mustard Tigers 5 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Trojans 4 Beaver Blasters 4 Tue, Oct 08 8:15 pm final SO
The Goonies 1 The Untouchables 10 Tue, Oct 08 11:15 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 2 The Chiefs 6 Thu, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 1 Show Stoppers 5 Thu, Oct 10 11:15 pm final
CC Bulldogs 5 Mustard Tigers 2 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Pierre McGuires 2 Beaver Tranquilizers 4 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Mon, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Mighty Ducks 5 Tue, Oct 15 11:15 pm final SO
The Stepfathers 2 Pirates 6 Wed, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 The Shooters 2 Wed, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 4 Trojans 9 Sun, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 3 Westend Warriors 2 Sun, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 1 Pierre McGuires 4 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
The Shooters 4 Pirates 3 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 2 The Goonies 6 Sun, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Mustard Tigers 9 Mon, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 2 D-League Danglers 6 Mon, Oct 21 11:15 pm final
The Chiefs 3 Sauce Slingers 4 Tue, Oct 22 10:00 pm final SO
Pierre McGuires 0 Mustard Tigers 3 Sun, Oct 27 8:30 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 4 The Chiefs 5 Sun, Oct 27 9:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 pm final SO
Pirates 2 The Stepfathers 1 Mon, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
The Shooters 4 Mighty Ducks 3 Mon, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
The Goonies 4 Westend Warriors 6 Mon, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Trojans 7 The Danglers 2 Tue, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 2 Blizzards 1 Tue, Oct 29 10:15 pm final
The Chiefs 6 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, Nov 03 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 The Stepfathers 4 Sun, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Pierre McGuires 4 Sun, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 3 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final SO
Trojans 5 Westend Warriors 2 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Pirates 5 The Danglers 1 Mon, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
The Goonies 3 The Shooters 5 Mon, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 Show Stoppers 0 Mon, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 4 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Sun, Nov 10 9:30 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Pierre McGuires 2 Sun, Nov 10 10:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 1 Sauce Slingers 0 Mon, Nov 11 10:00 pm final SO
Show Stoppers 3 Mighty Ducks 5 Mon, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
The Stepfathers 1 Trojans 0 Tue, Nov 12 10:15 pm final
The Goonies 3 Pirates 2 Tue, Nov 12 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 0 The Shooters 1 Wed, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 The Chiefs 3 Sun, Nov 17 8:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Beaver Tranquilizers 5 Sun, Nov 17 9:30 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 2 Pierre McGuires 7 Sun, Nov 17 10:30 pm final
Trojans 2 Pirates 4 Thu, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
The Shooters 4 Show Stoppers 1 Thu, Nov 21 10:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Mighty Ducks 1 Thu, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 10 The Goonies 3 Thu, Nov 21 11:15 pm final
Pierre McGuires 1 Beaver Tranquilizers 1 Sun, Nov 24 8:30 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 3 The Chiefs 3 Sun, Nov 24 10:30 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Sun, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Show Stoppers 0 Sun, Dec 01 9:15 pm final
The Chiefs 1 Beaver Tranquilizers 6 Sun, Dec 01 9:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sauce Slingers 1 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Mighty Ducks 5 Sun, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 7 Pierre McGuires 4 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
The Goonies 8 Trojans 3 Sun, Dec 01 11:15 pm final
The Stepfathers 1 The Shooters 2 Mon, Dec 02 10:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Beaver Tranquilizers 4 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Pierre McGuires 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 The Chiefs 4 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final SO
The Goonies 1 Show Stoppers 5 Mon, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
Trojans 2 Mighty Ducks 3 Mon, Dec 09 10:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 2 The Stepfathers 3 Mon, Dec 09 10:15 pm final
Pirates 4 The Shooters 7 Mon, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 6 Pirates 3 Mon, Dec 16 10:15 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Beaver Tranquilizers 3 Mon, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 The Shooters 2 Mon, Dec 16 11:15 pm final SO
Pierre McGuires 6 The Chiefs 7 Tue, Dec 17 10:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 2 Mustard Tigers 7 Tue, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 2 Trojans 4 Wed, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 The Goonies 0 Thu, Dec 19 10:15 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Sun, Dec 22 10:30 pm final
The Chiefs 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sun, Dec 22 11:00 pm final
The Shooters 5 Show Stoppers 0 Sun, Jan 05 10:15 pm final
The Stepfathers 6 Trojans 3 Mon, Jan 06 9:00 pm final
The Chiefs 9 Sauce Slingers 2 Mon, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 The Goonies 3 Mon, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Beaver Tranquilizers 1 Mon, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Pirates 0 Mon, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 1 Pierre McGuires 2 Tue, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Pierre McGuires 8 Sun, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Mustard Tigers 7 Mon, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 1 Beaver Tranquilizers 4 Tue, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 1 Westend Warriors 6 Thu, Jan 16 10:15 pm final
The Stepfathers 2 The Shooters 3 Thu, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 5 Trojans 3 Thu, Jan 16 11:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 6 The Chiefs 5 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 7 Pierre McGuires 2 Mon, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Pirates 3 The Goonies 1 Mon, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 0 The Goonies 3 Sun, Jan 26 9:15 pm final
The Chiefs 6 Beaver Tranquilizers 4 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Trojans 3 Pirates 4 Sun, Jan 26 10:15 pm final SO
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Pierre McGuires 3 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 2 The Stepfathers 1 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 Sauce Slingers 6 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
The Shooters 3 Westend Warriors 2 Wed, Jan 29 11:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 6 The Goonies 1 Sun, Feb 02 9:15 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 The Chiefs 3 Sun, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Beaver Tranquilizers 3 Sun, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 4 Pirates 5 Sun, Feb 02 10:15 pm final SO
Pierre McGuires 3 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
Trojans 5 Show Stoppers 2 Sun, Feb 02 11:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 0 The Shooters 3 Wed, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 8 Sauce Slingers 5 Sun, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 7 Pierre McGuires 4 Sun, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Beaver Tranquilizers 2 Sun, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 Trojans 4 Mon, Feb 10 10:15 pm final
Pirates 3 Mighty Ducks 3 Mon, Feb 10 11:15 pm final SO
The Stepfathers 7 Show Stoppers 3 Wed, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
The Shooters 3 The Goonies 2 Wed, Feb 12 11:00 pm final SO
Pierre McGuires 5 Sauce Slingers 4 Thu, Feb 13 10:00 pm final SO
Show Stoppers 1 Pirates 4 Mon, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Trojans 6 The Goonies 4 Tue, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 2 Mighty Ducks 5 Tue, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
Pirates 3 The Shooters 5 Wed, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
The Stepfathers 3 Westend Warriors 4 Thu, Feb 20 10:00 pm final SO
The Shooters 4 Trojans 4 Thu, Feb 27 10:15 pm final SO
The Stepfathers 8 The Goonies 2 Thu, Feb 27 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Mighty Ducks 1 Sun, Mar 02 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -