Molson Canadian - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2009)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Trains Airplanes 3 Blackhawks 2 Tue, Jul 21 10:30 pm final SO
Ram Rod 3 Red Army 4 Wed, Jul 22 7:45 pm final SO
Master Debaters 5 Barrhaven Blaze 2 Wed, Jul 22 8:45 pm final
Gongshow 5 Brew Crew 4 Wed, Jul 22 9:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 1 Shanks Hockey 2 Wed, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Screech Owls 5 Team Iceland 0 Wed, Jul 22 10:45 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Marlies 5 Thu, Jul 23 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 2 Top Cheese Cartel 0 Mon, Jul 27 7:30 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Ram Rod 2 Mon, Jul 27 8:00 pm final
Screech Owls 4 Brew Crew 5 Mon, Jul 27 9:00 pm final SO
Red Army 2 Team Iceland 1 Mon, Jul 27 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 5 Barrhaven Blaze 1 Mon, Jul 27 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Blackhawks 2 Mon, Jul 27 11:00 pm final SO
Marlies 5 Shanks Hockey 3 Tue, Jul 28 9:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 2 Trains Airplanes 3 Tue, Jul 28 10:30 pm final
Marlies 4 Shanks Hockey 3 Wed, Jul 29 7:00 pm final
Gongshow 3 Team Iceland 2 Wed, Jul 29 9:00 pm final SO
Screech Owls 3 Barrhaven Blaze 2 Wed, Jul 29 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 Brew Crew 0 Wed, Jul 29 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Team Iceland 3 Mon, Aug 03 10:45 pm final SO
Here for Beer 7 Trains Airplanes 4 Wed, Aug 05 7:00 pm final
Red Army 4 Barrhaven Blaze 2 Thu, Aug 06 9:45 pm final
Screech Owls 4 Ram Rod 0 Thu, Aug 06 10:45 pm final
Gongshow 3 Red Army 2 Sun, Aug 09 10:00 pm final SO
Cumberland Blackhawks 7 Blackhawks 4 Sun, Aug 09 10:30 pm final
Ram Rod 6 Brew Crew 4 Sun, Aug 09 11:00 pm final
Trains Airplanes 3 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Mon, Aug 10 9:00 pm final
Marlies 6 Blackhawks 5 Mon, Aug 10 10:00 pm final SO
Barrhaven Blaze 1 Brew Crew 6 Tue, Aug 11 7:00 pm final
Screech Owls 3 Red Army 1 Tue, Aug 11 8:00 pm final
Ram Rod 9 Team Iceland 3 Tue, Aug 11 9:00 pm final
Gongshow 5 Master Debaters 1 Tue, Aug 11 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 8 Shanks Hockey 3 Wed, Aug 12 8:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Wed, Aug 12 9:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 1 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Sun, Aug 16 9:00 pm final
Here for Beer 6 Blackhawks 5 Sun, Aug 16 10:00 pm final
Screech Owls 2 Master Debaters 1 Mon, Aug 17 8:45 pm final
Marlies 2 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Tue, Aug 18 7:00 pm final
Gongshow 6 Screech Owls 1 Tue, Aug 18 7:55 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Trains Airplanes 2 Tue, Aug 18 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Wed, Aug 19 7:00 pm final
Here for Beer 4 Cumberland Blackhawks 3 Thu, Aug 20 10:30 pm final SO
Here for Beer 3 Gongshow 4 Sun, Aug 23 6:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -