Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Barefax Splashers 3 lumberJACKED 5 Mon, May 03 9:00 pm final
Banana Wheels 2 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Mon, May 03 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 Addicted 3 Tue, May 04 8:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 2 Mustangs 4 Tue, May 04 8:45 pm final
The Blades 1 Spaphones 4 Tue, May 04 9:45 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 11 Whiskey Dicks 0 Wed, May 05 7:00 pm final
The Beers 2 Capital Living Canucks 5 Thu, May 06 9:00 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 2 Avengers 2 Mon, May 10 11:00 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 7 Banana Wheels 3 Tue, May 11 8:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 3 Orleans Sign 1 Tue, May 11 10:30 pm final
Best Friends 3 Top Guns 2 Tue, May 11 11:00 pm final
Habibs 3 Barefax Splashers 2 Wed, May 12 8:45 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Clockwork Orange 9 Wed, May 12 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 5 Knights 4 Wed, May 12 10:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 Spaphones 2 Thu, May 13 10:45 pm final
The Blades 4 The Mighty Drunks 4 Thu, May 13 11:00 pm final SO
Gladiators 3 Capital Living Canucks 12 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Avengers 4 Top Guns 1 Tue, May 18 8:30 pm final
Best Friends 9 Les Georges 0 Tue, May 18 9:30 pm final
Top Guns 3 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Wed, May 19 7:00 pm final
Knights 10 Junk Yard Boys 4 Wed, May 19 8:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 8 Orleans Sign 2 Wed, May 19 10:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 3 Spaphones 4 Thu, May 20 8:00 pm final
Kinaxis 4 The Blades 5 Thu, May 20 9:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 7 Beaver Fever 1 Thu, May 20 10:00 pm final
Snipe City Warriors 3 Barefax Splashers 2 Mon, May 24 7:00 pm final
Top Guns 3 Greely Grizzlies 8 Wed, May 26 7:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 9 The Pierre McGuires 3 Wed, May 26 10:00 pm final
Spaphones 6 Hellfish 4 Thu, May 27 8:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 5 The Stepfathers 6 Thu, May 27 8:45 pm final SO
Addicted 13 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Thu, May 27 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 6 Kinaxis 1 Thu, May 27 9:45 pm final
Beaver Fever 2 The Blades 3 Thu, May 27 10:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Top Guns 8 Sun, May 30 7:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 2 Here for Beer 10 Sun, May 30 8:00 pm final
Les Georges 0 Junk Yard Boys 4 Sun, May 30 10:00 pm final
Superbees 0 Capital Living Canucks 4 Sun, May 30 10:30 pm final
Barefax Splashers 1 Brew Crew 4 Mon, May 31 8:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Banana Wheels 1 Mon, May 31 8:30 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 3 Best Friends 3 Wed, Jun 02 8:00 pm final SO
Les Georges 1 Avengers 6 Wed, Jun 02 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Capital Living Canucks 3 Wed, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 4 Knights 3 Thu, Jun 03 8:00 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 4 Les Georges 1 Thu, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Top Guns 0 Greely Grizzlies 1 Sun, Jun 06 5:30 pm forfeit
Capital Living Canucks 12 Beaver Fever 3 Sun, Jun 06 6:45 pm final
Mustangs 3 Spaphones 2 Sun, Jun 06 8:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
The Blades 7 Hellfish 2 Sun, Jun 06 9:45 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 8 Les Georges 1 Sun, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 2 Barefax Splashers 6 Sun, Jun 06 10:45 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 5 Les Georges 6 Wed, Jun 09 11:00 pm final SO
Top Guns 1 Trains and Airplanes 5 Thu, Jun 10 8:00 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 2 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Thu, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 4 Throwback Shockers 2 Sun, Jun 13 5:45 pm final
Hellfish 3 Mustangs 5 Sun, Jun 13 7:00 pm final
Spaphones 6 Barefax Splashers 5 Sun, Jun 13 8:00 pm final SO
Les Georges 1 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Sun, Jun 13 8:00 pm final
The Blades 4 The Mighty Drunks 5 Sun, Jun 13 9:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Greely Grizzlies 3 Mon, Jun 14 7:30 pm final
Top Guns 8 Junk Yard Boys 6 Mon, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
Les Georges 2 Top Guns 2 Tue, Jun 15 8:30 pm final SO
Mustangs 2 Barefax Splashers 10 Thu, Jun 17 9:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Thu, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
Hellfish 3 The Mighty Drunks 5 Thu, Jun 17 10:00 pm final
Spaphones 1 The Blades 5 Thu, Jun 17 11:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 0 Top Cheese Cartel 7 Sun, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 7 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 0 Junk Yard Boys 3 Mon, Jun 21 8:30 pm final
Pirates 3 Capital Living Canucks 4 Tue, Jun 22 8:45 pm final
Barefax Splashers 4 The Blades 2 Tue, Jun 22 9:00 pm final
Hellfish 1 Spaphones 8 Tue, Jun 22 10:00 pm final
Top Guns 4 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Thu, Jun 24 9:00 pm final SO
Junk Yard Boys 6 Greely Grizzlies 5 Thu, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Les Georges 3 Trains and Airplanes 5 Thu, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Barefax Splashers 4 Hellfish 2 Sun, Jun 27 6:30 pm final
Mustangs 2 The Blades 4 Sun, Jun 27 9:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 3 Spaphones 2 Sun, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Capital Living Canucks 4 Mon, Jun 28 7:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 3 Top Guns 1 Tue, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
Les Georges 4 Junk Yard Boys 6 Tue, Jun 29 9:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Tue, Jun 29 10:30 pm final
Predators2 2 Capital Living Canucks 7 Sun, Jul 04 6:30 pm final
Barefax Splashers 9 The Mighty Drunks 1 Sun, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Spaphones 5 Mustangs 2 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
Hellfish 2 The Blades 3 Sun, Jul 04 11:00 pm final
Les Georges 8 Greely Grizzlies 1 Sun, Jul 04 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Top Guns 2 Mon, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Junk Yard Boys 3 Mon, Jul 05 9:30 pm final SO
Mustangs 5 Hellfish 2 Thu, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 5 Trains and Airplanes 4 Thu, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Barefax Splashers 5 Spaphones 2 Thu, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 The Blades 2 Sun, Jul 11 6:30 pm final
Kinaxis 4 Capital Living Canucks 1 Sun, Jul 11 7:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 4 Les Georges 3 Sun, Jul 11 8:00 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 5 Top Guns 4 Sun, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
Barefax Splashers 6 Mustangs 3 Mon, Jul 12 9:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 5 Hellfish 3 Mon, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
Top Guns 4 Les Georges 6 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 pm final
The Blades 5 Spaphones 4 Tue, Jul 13 8:00 pm final SO
Top Cheese Cartel 9 Greely Grizzlies 4 Tue, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Beaver Fever 5 Capital Living Canucks 4 Tue, Jul 13 10:00 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 3 Trains and Airplanes 1 Tue, Jul 13 10:30 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Junk Yard Boys 5 Sun, Jul 18 8:30 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 The Mighty Drunks 5 Sun, Jul 18 8:30 pm final
The Blades 4 Barefax Splashers 6 Sun, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 0 Les Georges 1 Sun, Jul 18 10:00 pm forfeit
Spaphones 1 Capital Living Canucks 6 Sun, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 7 Top Guns 2 Sun, Jul 18 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 Mustangs 0 Mon, Jul 19 10:30 pm final
Spaphones 2 The Mighty Drunks 4 Tue, Jul 20 8:45 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 8 Barefax Splashers 2 Tue, Jul 20 9:45 pm final
Top Guns 3 Greely Grizzlies 9 Wed, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Junk Yard Boys 9 Les Georges 0 Thu, Jul 22 8:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 1 Trains and Airplanes 0 Thu, Jul 22 9:00 pm forfeit
The Mighty Drunks 4 Barefax Splashers 6 Sun, Jul 25 3:45 pm final
The Blades 7 Capital Living Canucks 4 Sun, Jul 25 7:45 pm final
Mustangs 5 Spaphones 9 Sun, Jul 25 9:45 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 5 Mustangs 4 Wed, Jul 28 10:00 pm final SO
Spaphones 4 Barefax Splashers 1 Wed, Jul 28 11:00 pm final
The Blades 0 The Mighty Drunks 5 Thu, Jul 29 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -