Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Addicted 2 Blades of Steel 6 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Heroes 3 Knights 8 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 DirtyDekes 2 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Pirates 5 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 0 Trains and Airplanes 0 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm forfeit
Flying Frogs 1 Golden Seals 4 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 Zoom Flyers 6 Mon, Sep 21 9:15 pm final
Gladiators 0 Lads 2 Mon, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 CJE I-Beams 3 Mon, Sep 21 10:15 pm final
Mustangs 4 Zoom Flyers 6 Thu, Sep 24 8:45 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 Lads 7 Thu, Sep 24 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 Black Aces 3 Thu, Sep 24 9:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 7 Dusty Danglers 2 Thu, Sep 24 10:45 pm final
The Blades 0 CJE I-Beams 4 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Heroes 1 Sun, Sep 27 8:30 pm final
Sharpshooters 1 Knights 7 Sun, Sep 27 10:30 pm final
Addicted 2 Sauce Slingers 12 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
DirtyDekes 1 Flying Frogs 0 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Steel 3 The Chiefs 5 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Predators 2 Zoom Flyers 7 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 3 Mustangs 2 Tue, Sep 29 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Lads 4 Tue, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 The Hungry Zezels 3 Wed, Sep 30 8:15 pm final
Defectors 9 Zoom Flyers 5 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Flying Frogs 6 Sun, Oct 04 10:30 pm final
CJE I-Beams 4 Black Aces 7 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Lads 6 Mustangs 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Sharpshooters 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final SO
A-Team 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Oct 05 10:15 pm final SO
DirtyDekes 0 Heroes 8 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Spaphones 2 Vikings Hockey 0 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Addicted 1 Swamp Donkeys 11 Thu, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Flying Frogs 1 Sun, Oct 18 4:00 pm final
Heroes 4 Sharpshooters 5 Sun, Oct 18 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 2 Lads 3 Sun, Oct 18 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Zoom Flyers 1 Sun, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 CJE I-Beams 2 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 4 Vikings Hockey 0 Mon, Oct 26 11:15 pm final
Flying Frogs 5 Addicted 4 Tue, Oct 27 10:00 pm final SO
Lads 0 CJE I-Beams 2 Tue, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 6 Sharpshooters 1 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 1 Heroes 2 Sun, Nov 01 8:30 pm final
Addicted 4 Blue Steel 1 Sun, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Thu, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 6 CJE I-Beams 2 Thu, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Lads 1 Mustangs 7 Thu, Nov 05 11:15 pm final
Addicted 3 Capitals 4 Sun, Nov 08 10:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 1 Flying Frogs 7 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Heroes 3 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 6 Mustangs 6 Sun, Nov 15 10:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Vikings Hockey 0 Sun, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 5 Lads 0 Sun, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Heroes 2 Flying Frogs 3 Mon, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Flying Frogs 5 Mon, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Heroes 0 Addicted 7 Mon, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 1 Zoom Flyers 2 Tue, Nov 24 9:15 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 2 Mustangs 9 Tue, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Lads 4 Tue, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 4 Blue Steel 8 Sun, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Addicted 4 Flying Frogs 3 Mon, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Heroes 4 Sharpshooters 3 Tue, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Lads 1 Vikings Hockey 4 Wed, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 3 Mustangs 1 Wed, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Thu, Dec 03 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Steel 1 Addicted 3 Tue, Dec 08 9:30 pm final
Heroes 6 Sharpshooters 4 Wed, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Flying Frogs 1 Wed, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 2 Zoom Flyers 6 Sun, Dec 13 9:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 3 Lads 2 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Mustangs 6 Sun, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Addicted 4 Mon, Dec 14 10:00 pm final SO
Heroes 1 Blue Steel 4 Thu, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 4 Sharpshooters 2 Thu, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 3 Vikings Hockey 6 Mon, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 Lads 7 Mon, Dec 21 10:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Zoom Flyers 4 Mon, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 5 Heroes 4 Sun, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 6 Addicted 3 Mon, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 5 CJE I-Beams 4 Sun, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Lads 2 Zoom Flyers 3 Sun, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Flying Frogs 5 Blue Steel 4 Mon, Jan 11 11:00 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 2 Blue Steel 6 Tue, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Addicted 5 Heroes 2 Tue, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 6 CJE I-Beams 3 Tue, Jan 19 9:15 pm final
Mustangs 3 Vikings Hockey 5 Tue, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Addicted 5 Tue, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 5 Sharpshooters 2 Tue, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Lads 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Addicted 0 Blue Steel 6 Wed, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Sharpshooters 5 Heroes 4 Thu, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Zoom Flyers 5 Thu, Jan 28 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 7 Lads 1 Thu, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Addicted 3 Thu, Jan 28 11:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 CJE I-Beams 2 Thu, Jan 28 11:15 pm final
Sharpshooters 0 Flying Frogs 1 Sun, Feb 07 5:00 pm forfeit
Blue Steel 5 Heroes 3 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 3 Vikings Hockey 4 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Lads 1 CJE I-Beams 5 Mon, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Addicted 6 Sharpshooters 0 Mon, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Heroes 5 Flying Frogs 3 Sun, Feb 14 9:00 pm final
Addicted 7 Sharpshooters 3 Sun, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Heroes 3 Blue Steel 5 Mon, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 CJE I-Beams 2 Tue, Feb 16 11:15 pm final
Zoom Flyers 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Wed, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Lads 3 Mustangs 5 Wed, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Flying Frogs 2 Sun, Feb 21 8:30 pm final
Heroes 2 Addicted 3 Sun, Feb 21 10:30 pm final SO
Heroes 3 Sharpshooters 7 Tue, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 7 Lads 6 Sun, Feb 28 9:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Vikings Hockey 2 Sun, Feb 28 10:15 pm final SO
Addicted 3 Flying Frogs 4 Sun, Feb 28 10:30 pm final SO
Sharpshooters 1 Blue Steel 6 Sun, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 2 Mustangs 2 Sun, Feb 28 11:15 pm final SO
Heroes 2 Flying Frogs 0 Mon, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Mustangs 2 Mon, Mar 08 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Lads 4 Tue, Mar 09 10:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 2 Zoom Flyers 3 Tue, Mar 09 11:00 pm final SO
CJE I-Beams 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Tue, Mar 16 9:15 pm final
Lads 0 Vikings Hockey 3 Tue, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 4 Mustangs 3 Tue, Mar 16 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -