Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Mustangs 6 Revolution 3 Sun, Sep 16 8:15 pm final
Bombay 2 Jager Bombers 5 Sun, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 3 The Crown 6 Sun, Sep 16 10:15 pm final
Master Debaters 6 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Boom Town 2 Mon, Sep 17 9:15 pm final
Sir John A 6 The Danglers 4 Mon, Sep 17 10:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 pTeraMachtyls 7 Mon, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
Best Friends 1 Bytown Bulldogs 6 Tue, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Richmond Rubbies 3 Tue, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 11 Revolution 1 Wed, Sep 19 9:00 pm final
The Crown 1 Sex Panthers 4 Thu, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Dump and Chase 5 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 3 The Danglers 3 Sun, Sep 23 9:15 pm final SO
The Haters 2 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
District 5 1 pTeraMachtyls 4 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 1 Premature Shooters 5 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 1 Boom Town 3 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Shooters 1 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Revolution 2 Pirates 4 Thu, Sep 27 10:15 pm final
Dump and Chase 3 Ice Bears 4 Sun, Sep 30 8:30 pm final
Best Friends 0 Golden Seals 11 Sun, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
The Danglers 8 Bombay 3 Sun, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
The Haters 3 NCRHHA 9 Sun, Sep 30 9:30 pm final
The High Fours 3 The Chiefs 6 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
The Crown 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Sir John A 4 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 6 Jager Bombers 1 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Spades 2 Mustard Tigers 3 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 0 Shooters 3 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 7 Best Friends 3 Mon, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Kanata Iceholes 7 Mon, Oct 08 11:15 pm final
KGB 8 The Crown 2 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 The High Fours 0 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Dump and Chase 3 The Haters 4 Wed, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Mustard Tigers 10 Wed, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Shooters 8 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 8 Richmond Rubbies 5 Thu, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
Bombay 2 Master Debaters 3 Thu, Oct 11 11:15 pm final SO
The Danglers 4 Jager Bombers 5 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 5 Two Girls One Puck 5 Sun, Oct 14 11:15 pm final SO
Best Friends 4 Lucky Pucks 10 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Capitals 4 The High Fours 2 Wed, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Dump and Chase 6 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Shooters 8 Vaporizers 2 Thu, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Ice Bears 0 The Haters 9 Thu, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 Stonecutters 5 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
The Crown 2 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 2 pTeraMachtyls 1 Sun, Oct 21 10:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 8 The Danglers 4 Sun, Oct 21 11:15 pm final
The High Fours 5 Best Friends 7 Wed, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 Premature Shooters 6 Thu, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Dump and Chase 2 Thu, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Revolution 2 The Danglers 4 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
The Haters 3 Vaporizers 2 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Shooters 5 The New Jerseys 2 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
The Haters 2 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Nov 01 11:00 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 14 Best Friends 2 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 0 Shooters 8 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Revolution 2 pTeraMachtyls 3 Mon, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Dump and Chase 3 The High Fours 2 Tue, Nov 06 9:30 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 0 Best Friends 8 Thu, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Jager Bombers 4 Thu, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
The Crown 2 Richmond Rubbies 4 Thu, Nov 08 11:15 pm final
Shooters 0 Selects 2 Sun, Nov 11 8:30 pm final
The High Fours 3 Mustard Tigers 5 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
The Haters 4 Dump and Chase 0 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 The Danglers 2 Tue, Nov 13 11:15 pm final
The Haters 3 The High Fours 1 Sun, Nov 18 8:30 pm final
The Crown 5 Revolution 3 Sun, Nov 18 9:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 2 Dump and Chase 3 Sun, Nov 18 10:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 The Danglers 6 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 4 Shooters 5 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 2 The Haters 6 Mon, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
Shooters 2 The High Fours 3 Mon, Nov 26 10:00 pm final SO
Dump and Chase 3 Mustard Tigers 3 Mon, Nov 26 11:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 6 Jager Bombers 1 Tue, Nov 27 11:15 pm final
The Danglers 4 The Crown 2 Wed, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Revolution 4 Master Debaters 5 Wed, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 The Haters 3 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Dump and Chase 1 Shooters 2 Mon, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 6 The High Fours 1 Mon, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 pTeraMachtyls 6 Tue, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Revolution 2 Richmond Rubbies 5 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 6 Jager Bombers 0 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 The Crown 2 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
The High Fours 4 Dump and Chase 2 Mon, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 Mustard Tigers 6 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Shooters 1 The Haters 0 Tue, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 2 pTeraMachtyls 6 Tue, Dec 18 9:15 pm final
Best Friends 8 Shooters 6 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Dump and Chase 5 The Haters 3 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
The Crown 2 Master Debaters 0 Tue, Dec 18 10:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 The Danglers 1 Tue, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 The High Fours 4 Tue, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Revolution 1 Jager Bombers 7 Thu, Jan 03 11:15 pm final
The High Fours 2 The Haters 4 Mon, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Richmond Rubbies 1 Mon, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Dump and Chase 2 Best Friends 3 Mon, Jan 07 11:00 pm final SO
The Danglers 3 Master Debaters 5 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Mustard Tigers 7 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Revolution 7 The Crown 1 Tue, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 Dump and Chase 3 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 3 Shooters 6 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
The Haters 5 Best Friends 2 Tue, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Master Debaters 5 Thu, Jan 17 11:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 The Crown 1 Sun, Jan 20 9:15 pm final
Revolution 4 The Danglers 3 Sun, Jan 20 10:15 pm final SO
The High Fours 2 Best Friends 2 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final SO
Shooters 4 Dump and Chase 1 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
The Haters 2 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 5 Thu, Jan 24 10:00 pm final SO
Jager Bombers 0 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
The Crown 3 The Danglers 2 Mon, Jan 28 11:00 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 2 Master Debaters 0 Mon, Jan 28 11:15 pm final
Dump and Chase 4 The High Fours 2 Wed, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 7 Best Friends 5 Wed, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
The Haters 3 Shooters 6 Thu, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
The High Fours 1 Mustard Tigers 12 Mon, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 6 The Crown 2 Thu, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 0 pTeraMachtyls 3 Thu, Feb 07 10:15 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Revolution 7 Thu, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Shooters 8 Best Friends 3 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
The Haters 4 Dump and Chase 3 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 0 Revolution 1 Tue, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
The Haters 6 The High Fours 5 Tue, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 4 Dump and Chase 2 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 Shooters 0 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 Jager Bombers 2 Thu, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 2 Thu, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 7 The Danglers 3 Sun, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
The Crown 1 pTeraMachtyls 8 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Dump and Chase 2 Mustard Tigers 6 Mon, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 4 Revolution 11 Mon, Feb 25 10:15 pm final
Best Friends 4 The Haters 2 Mon, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Shooters 1 The High Fours 2 Mon, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Mar 03 8:00 pm final
The Danglers 2 Revolution 8 Tue, Mar 05 10:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 0 pTeraMachtyls 2 Tue, Mar 05 11:15 pm final
The Crown 6 Jager Bombers 3 Wed, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Master Debaters 2 Mon, Mar 11 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Tue, Mar 12 11:00 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 2 Jager Bombers 1 Wed, Mar 13 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 4 The Crown 3 Wed, Mar 13 10:15 pm final SO
Master Debaters 6 The Danglers 3 Sun, Mar 17 10:00 pm final
The Crown 0 Revolution 4 Sun, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 4 The Crown 2 Mon, Mar 18 8:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -