Carling - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Beaver Blasters 0 Cleveland Steamers 2 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
District 5 2 M.H. Hawks 3 Mon, Sep 19 9:15 pm final
Barons 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Mon, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 1 Bytown Bulldogs 11 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 2 Kanata Iceholes 4 Tue, Sep 20 8:00 pm final
The High Fours 2 The Chiefs 1 Tue, Sep 20 10:00 pm final SO
Red Light District 7 Capitals 2 Tue, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
The Caps 0 Master Debaters 4 Tue, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Norsemen 7 Tue, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Swayze Express 3 Tue, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Tue, Sep 20 11:15 pm final
Pirates 7 Beaver Blasters 2 Thu, Sep 22 8:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Charging Icehawks 3 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 3 Westend Warriors 4 Sun, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
Angry Turnips 1 Whiskey Dicks 3 Mon, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 4 Blades of Steely Dan 1 Mon, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 11 The High Fours 0 Mon, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 3 Ice Hawks 4 Tue, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Capitals 8 The Chiefs 1 Tue, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Kanata Iceholes 5 Tue, Sep 27 10:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 0 Master Debaters 3 Tue, Sep 27 10:15 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Red Light District 5 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
MJF Gladiators 1 Whiskey Dicks 5 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 4 Boom Town 3 Sun, Oct 02 11:15 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 M.H. Hawks 4 Mon, Oct 03 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 3 11 Guys One Cup 2 Mon, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 5 Ice Hawks 4 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 1 Kanata Iceholes 5 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 2 Norsemen 9 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 1 Master Debaters 2 Tue, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Orleans Sign 5 Tue, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Richmond Rubbies 3 Wed, Oct 05 11:00 pm final SO
Swayze Express 5 The High Fours 1 Thu, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 4 Beaver Blasters 7 Thu, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Blades of Steely Dan 3 Thu, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 M.H. Hawks 8 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Sun, Oct 16 9:15 pm final
Swayze Express 4 Capitals 6 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 3 Red Light District 4 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Kanata Iceholes 1 Mon, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
The Caps 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Mon, Oct 17 11:15 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Whiskey Dicks 2 Tue, Oct 18 11:00 pm final SO
The High Fours 1 Capitals 3 Sun, Oct 23 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 1 Swayze Express 8 Sun, Oct 23 9:30 pm final
M.H. Hawks 2 Master Debaters 5 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Mon, Oct 24 10:15 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 8 Beaver Blasters 5 Mon, Oct 24 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Whiskey Dicks 2 Tue, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Capitals 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Oct 30 9:30 pm final
Swayze Express 5 Whiskey Dicks 1 Sun, Oct 30 10:30 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 3 The High Fours 8 Mon, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 M.H. Hawks 4 Tue, Nov 01 10:15 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 3 Master Debaters 2 Tue, Nov 01 11:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Wed, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 0 Capitals 4 Mon, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 8 Whiskey Dicks 5 Mon, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Swayze Express 2 Tue, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 5 Beaver Blasters 3 Thu, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Nov 10 10:15 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 7 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Thu, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
The High Fours 3 Swayze Express 9 Tue, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 3 Capitals 2 Tue, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 3 Ice Hawks 5 Thu, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 1 M.H. Hawks 1 Sun, Nov 20 10:15 pm final SO
Capitals 4 Swayze Express 7 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Beaver Blasters 1 Sun, Nov 20 11:15 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 2 Blades of Steely Dan 4 Tue, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The High Fours 7 Thu, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Mon, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Kanata Iceholes 4 Tue, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Beaver Blasters 8 Tue, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Capitals 4 The High Fours 2 Wed, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Swayze Express 5 Blades of Steely Dan 6 Thu, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 6 M.H. Hawks 0 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 1 Swayze Express 2 Wed, Dec 07 10:00 pm final SO
The High Fours 4 Blades of Steely Dan 2 Wed, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Capitals 6 Thu, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 Kanata Iceholes 2 Sun, Dec 11 9:15 pm final
Swayze Express 1 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, Dec 13 11:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 1 The High Fours 2 Wed, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Blades of Steely Dan 5 Thu, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Beaver Blasters 6 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 pm final SO
M.H. Hawks 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Kanata Iceholes 6 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Blades of Steely Dan 4 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Swayze Express 3 The High Fours 8 Thu, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Whiskey Dicks 4 Thu, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 6 M.H. Hawks 7 Sun, Jan 08 4:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Kanata Iceholes 9 Sun, Jan 08 5:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Sun, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Capitals 1 Sun, Jan 15 5:00 pm final
The High Fours 1 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 8 Kanata Iceholes 7 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final SO
Blades of Steely Dan 6 Whiskey Dicks 1 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 5 Swayze Express 6 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Whiskey Dicks 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 3 Capitals 2 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Tue, Jan 24 9:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 7 M.H. Hawks 1 Tue, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 2 Master Debaters 4 Tue, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
Swayze Express 6 Whiskey Dicks 2 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 4 The High Fours 6 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Capitals 6 Ice Hawks 0 Tue, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 6 Master Debaters 3 Thu, Feb 02 10:15 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Thu, Feb 02 11:15 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 4 Beaver Blasters 6 Sun, Feb 05 4:00 pm final
The High Fours 6 Whiskey Dicks 1 Tue, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 1 Capitals 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 3 Swayze Express 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 11 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 M.H. Hawks 2 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steely Dan 5 Ice Hawks 4 Tue, Feb 14 10:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 2 Capitals 4 Tue, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 6 Swayze Express 5 Tue, Feb 14 11:00 pm final SO
M.H. Hawks 3 Beaver Blasters 6 Tue, Feb 21 10:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 The High Fours 6 Tue, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Tue, Feb 21 11:15 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 2 Blades of Steely Dan 4 Wed, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Master Debaters 3 Wed, Feb 22 10:00 pm final SO
Capitals 6 Swayze Express 4 Wed, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 5 M.H. Hawks 2 Thu, Mar 01 11:15 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 0 Ice Hawks 4 Sun, Mar 04 8:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Beaver Blasters 1 Sun, Mar 04 9:15 pm final
Swayze Express 7 Blades of Steely Dan 3 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 8 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, Mar 04 10:15 pm final
Capitals 5 The High Fours 2 Sun, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Beaver Blasters 2 Sun, Mar 11 7:15 pm final
M.H. Hawks 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Sun, Mar 11 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Kanata Iceholes 6 Sun, Mar 11 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 M.H. Hawks 2 Sun, Mar 18 7:15 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Sun, Mar 18 8:15 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 0 Kanata Iceholes 3 Sun, Mar 18 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -