Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
M.H. Hawks 0 Beaver Blasters 9 Sun, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
The Petes 4 Intact Insurance 2 Sun, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 6 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 Flying Hellfish 6 Sun, Sep 16 11:15 pm final
Barons 1 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Mon, Sep 17 10:15 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Two Girls One Puck 4 Mon, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
Shlebs 0 Vikings Hockey 7 Tue, Sep 18 8:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 0 Kanata Iceholes 5 Wed, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 2 Drunken Monkeys 5 Thu, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 3 #SharksSwimTogether 2 Thu, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 2 Boozehounds 3 Sun, Sep 23 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Dump and Chase 5 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final SO
Vaporizers 3 Spades 0 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 The Danglers 3 Sun, Sep 23 9:15 pm final SO
The New Jerseys 4 The Nasties 2 Sun, Sep 23 9:30 pm final
Two Girls One Puck 3 Forty Creek Bandits 6 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Barons 6 Sun, Sep 23 11:15 pm final
Selects 2 Saints 2 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final SO
The BFFs 3 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 4 Puck Bunnies 2 Tue, Sep 25 9:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Mighty Ducks 0 Thu, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 District 5 2 Thu, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Spartans 2 Intact Insurance 0 Sun, Sep 30 9:15 pm final
Boom Town 5 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Vaporizers 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:30 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 6 M.H. Hawks 1 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Barons 3 Two Girls One Puck 0 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
The New Jerseys 8 Knights of Columbus 2 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 7 Ice Dawgz 2 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Selects 2 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 4 The Spartans (Beaudin) 7 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 8 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 Vikings Hockey 5 Tue, Oct 02 11:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Bro Nation 6 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Ice Bears 6 Tue, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 2 Strong Beers 3 Wed, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 1 The Petes 4 Wed, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Mustard Tigers 10 Wed, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 8 Richmond Rubbies 5 Thu, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Sun, Oct 14 8:00 pm final
District 5 4 Barons 2 Sun, Oct 14 8:15 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 Boozehounds 1 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
Selects 5 The New Jerseys 5 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 The Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Two Girls One Puck 5 Sun, Oct 14 11:15 pm final SO
NCRHHA 5 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Shooters 8 Vaporizers 2 Thu, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 1 Selects 3 Sun, Oct 21 8:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 4 Mighty Ducks 5 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final SO
Vanier Wildcats 2 The New Jerseys 4 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Barons 7 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Two Girls One Puck 5 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Saints 1 Boozehounds 2 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 12 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 4 Forty Creek Bandits 7 Mon, Oct 22 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 District 5 1 Tue, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Dump and Chase 2 Thu, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
The Haters 3 Vaporizers 2 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Boozehounds 3 Mon, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 6 Selects 2 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Shooters 5 The New Jerseys 2 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 4 Two Girls One Puck 3 Tue, Oct 30 9:15 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 1 Vikings Hockey 6 Tue, Oct 30 10:15 pm final
M.H. Hawks 2 Intact Insurance 3 Tue, Oct 30 11:15 pm final
Barons 1 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Wed, Oct 31 10:00 pm final SO
The Haters 2 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Nov 01 11:00 pm final SO
The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Vaporizers 0 Sun, Nov 04 8:30 pm final
Boozehounds 0 Shooters 8 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Selects 1 The New Jerseys 4 Mon, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 0 Best Friends 8 Thu, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 1 Barons 3 Sun, Nov 11 8:15 pm final
Shooters 0 Selects 2 Sun, Nov 11 8:30 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 M.H. Hawks 5 Sun, Nov 11 9:15 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Boozehounds 3 Sun, Nov 11 9:30 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Two Girls One Puck 4 Sun, Nov 11 10:15 pm final
Vaporizers 0 The New Jerseys 4 Sun, Nov 11 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 Mighty Ducks 8 Sun, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Selects 0 Sun, Nov 18 9:30 pm final
Vikings Hockey 8 M.H. Hawks 0 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
The New Jerseys 3 Boozehounds 6 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 3 Mighty Ducks 0 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Barons 5 Mon, Nov 19 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Two Girls One Puck 3 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final SO
Boozehounds 1 Selects 0 Sun, Nov 25 10:00 pm final SO
The New Jerseys 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 6 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 5 Barons 6 Thu, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Two Girls One Puck 3 M.H. Hawks 7 Thu, Nov 29 10:15 pm final
Intact Insurance 5 Vikings Hockey 2 Thu, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Ice Weasels 2 Thu, Nov 29 11:15 pm final
Boozehounds 3 Vaporizers 1 Tue, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
The New Jerseys 3 Ice Hawks 1 Tue, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Selects 5 The Spartans (Beaudin) 1 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 Mighty Ducks 2 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks Forty Creek Bandits Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm data pending
Ice Weasels 4 Intact Insurance 3 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Barons 6 Two Girls One Puck 3 Mon, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
The New Jerseys 2 Selects 0 Tue, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Boozehounds 0 Tue, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 0 The Spartans (Beaudin) 7 Tue, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
The New Jerseys 1 Vaporizers 0 Tue, Dec 18 9:30 pm forfeit
Selects 1 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Boozehounds 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 1 Tue, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Two Girls One Puck 4 Intact Insurance 5 Tue, Dec 18 11:15 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 7 Ice Weasels 6 Wed, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Barons 9 M.H. Hawks 5 Wed, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 5 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Thu, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 5 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Sun, Jan 06 11:15 pm final
Barons 4 Vikings Hockey 3 Tue, Jan 08 9:15 pm final
Boozehounds 3 The New Jerseys 0 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 0 Mighty Ducks 2 Tue, Jan 08 10:15 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Ice Hawks 1 Tue, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Two Girls One Puck 5 Tue, Jan 08 11:15 pm final
Intact Insurance 1 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Wed, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
Selects 1 Vaporizers 2 Thu, Jan 10 10:00 pm final SO
The Spartans (Beaudin) 0 The New Jerseys 2 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Vaporizers 3 Tue, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Selects 2 Boozehounds 3 Tue, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 5 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jan 20 9:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 5 M.H. Hawks 4 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Barons 3 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final SO
Two Girls One Puck 3 Mighty Ducks 4 Sun, Jan 20 11:15 pm final SO
Vaporizers 2 Boozehounds 5 Tue, Jan 22 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 The New Jerseys 3 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Selects 2 Wed, Jan 23 10:00 pm final SO
Two Girls One Puck 2 Vikings Hockey 1 Tue, Jan 29 9:15 pm final
Barons 4 Intact Insurance 3 Tue, Jan 29 10:00 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 5 Forty Creek Bandits 0 Tue, Jan 29 10:15 pm final
M.H. Hawks 4 Ice Weasels 6 Tue, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Selects 2 The New Jerseys 5 Thu, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Vaporizers 3 Thu, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 5 Boozehounds 0 Mon, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 7 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 5 Vikings Hockey 5 Thu, Feb 07 11:15 pm final SO
Barons 9 Ice Weasels 4 Sun, Feb 10 9:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 7 Intact Insurance 1 Sun, Feb 10 10:15 pm final
Vaporizers 5 The New Jerseys 2 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
Two Girls One Puck 4 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Sun, Feb 10 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Selects 6 Tue, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 0 Two Girls One Puck 7 Sun, Feb 17 9:00 pm final
Vaporizers 5 Selects 1 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 1 Sun, Feb 17 10:30 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 1 Intact Insurance 5 Sun, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Barons 3 Mighty Ducks 2 Sun, Feb 17 11:15 pm final SO
The New Jerseys 3 Boozehounds 2 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final SO
Intact Insurance 6 Ice Weasels 5 Mon, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 Vikings Hockey 2 Mon, Feb 25 11:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 8 M.H. Hawks 1 Mon, Feb 25 11:15 pm final
Two Girls One Puck 2 Barons 5 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 1 Tue, Feb 26 10:00 pm final SO
Boozehounds 7 Selects 1 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
The New Jerseys 3 Bar Down Bears 1 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 5 Two Girls One Puck 6 Wed, Mar 06 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 4 Mighty Ducks 9 Thu, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 Vikings Hockey 2 Thu, Mar 07 10:15 pm final
M.H. Hawks 2 Barons 5 Thu, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Barons 4 Wed, Mar 13 11:15 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 10 Intact Insurance 1 Thu, Mar 14 10:15 pm final
Two Girls One Puck 7 Ice Weasels 6 Thu, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 8 M.H. Hawks 3 Sun, Mar 17 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -