Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
pTeraMachtyls 3 Richmond Rubbies 0 Thu, May 03 8:00 pm final
The Predators 5 Boom Town 4 Thu, May 03 8:45 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, May 03 9:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 3 Barons 2 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final
Killer Bees 1 The Danglers 8 Sun, May 06 8:00 pm final
Selects 3 NCRHHA 6 Sun, May 06 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 6 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, May 06 10:00 pm final
District 5 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, May 06 10:45 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Crazy Devils 0 Sun, May 06 11:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 1 Saints 3 Mon, May 07 10:00 pm final
Dusty by Design 2 Mag 7 9 Tue, May 08 9:30 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 1 The Scoregasms 6 Wed, May 09 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Sir John A Pub 5 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Barons 2 Thu, May 10 9:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Swedish Berries 4 Thu, May 10 9:45 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 0 Mustangs 3 Thu, May 10 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 3 Selects 4 Sun, May 13 5:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Vaporizers 7 Sun, May 13 7:30 pm final
Saints 2 Stonecutters 4 Sun, May 13 8:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, May 13 8:45 pm final
Mag 7 3 The Jets 3 Sun, May 13 9:00 pm final SO
Crazy Devils 1 The Scoregasms 5 Sun, May 13 9:30 pm final
Spartans 5 District 5 4 Sun, May 13 9:45 pm final SO
The Danglers 1 Vikings Hockey 3 Mon, May 14 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 7 pTeraMachtyls 3 Wed, May 16 8:45 pm final
Labortek 2012 5 Boom Town 1 Thu, May 17 8:45 pm final
Barons 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Victorious Secret 6 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 6 Beaver Blasters 1 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 Richmond Rubbies 0 Mon, May 21 7:45 pm forfeit
District 5 1 Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, May 21 8:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Spartans 5 Mon, May 21 8:45 pm final
Dragons 4 Canada Trim Kings 1 Mon, May 21 9:30 pm final
Selects 1 Crazy Devils 4 Tue, May 22 7:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 The Danglers 8 Tue, May 22 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 9 Never Nudes 1 Tue, May 22 11:00 pm final
NCRHHA 6 Saints 4 Wed, May 23 8:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Stonecutters 9 Wed, May 23 9:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Bro Nation 3 Sun, May 27 6:45 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 1 Beaver Blasters 0 Sun, May 27 7:00 pm forfeit
Dragons 2 Selects 6 Sun, May 27 7:30 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 2 Mag 7 5 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, May 27 8:30 pm final
Barons 1 Mustangs 2 Sun, May 27 9:45 pm final
NCRHHA 5 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, May 27 10:30 pm final
Dragons 2 Crazy Devils 6 Mon, May 28 8:30 pm final
Shooters 4 District 5 3 Mon, May 28 9:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Mighty Ducks 8 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 6 The Danglers 5 Mon, May 28 10:45 pm final SO
Saints 11 Dragons 1 Wed, May 30 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 4 Saints 5 Thu, May 31 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 5 Ice Dawgz 0 Thu, May 31 11:00 pm final
Dragons 8 Mag 7 1 Sun, Jun 03 5:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Beaver Blasters 4 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
The Danglers 4 Boom Town 2 Sun, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
Saints 3 Selects 5 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
District 5 3 Barons 2 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 pTeraMachtyls 2 Sun, Jun 03 10:30 pm final SO
The Scoregasms 5 Crazy Devils 6 Sun, Jun 03 11:00 pm final SO
Dragons 2 The Scoregasms 5 Mon, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
Selects 3 Crazy Devils 1 Mon, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 1 Stonecutters 5 Tue, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 The Danglers 3 Sun, Jun 10 5:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Barons 5 Sun, Jun 10 6:30 pm final
Mag 7 6 Crazy Devils 0 Sun, Jun 10 7:30 pm final
Selects 1 The Scoregasms 5 Sun, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
The High Fours 4 Ice Dawgz 3 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Dragons 3 Saints 5 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Boom Town 5 District 5 1 Sun, Jun 10 10:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 6 Ice Dawgz 4 Mon, Jun 11 7:30 pm final
Barons 3 Boom Town 6 Tue, Jun 12 8:45 pm final
Dragons 7 Selects 2 Tue, Jun 12 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 pTeraMachtyls 1 Tue, Jun 12 9:45 pm final
District 5 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Tue, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 6 The Scoregasms 3 Tue, Jun 12 10:30 pm final
The Danglers 4 Richmond Rubbies 2 Tue, Jun 12 10:45 pm final
Crazy Devils 6 Saints 1 Thu, Jun 14 7:30 pm final
District 5 1 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Jun 17 5:45 pm final
The Danglers 4 pTeraMachtyls 5 Mon, Jun 18 8:30 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 2 Boom Town 7 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Ice Dawgz 1 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Barons 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Mon, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Saints 2 The Scoregasms 5 Tue, Jun 19 8:00 pm final
Selects 1 Mag 7 2 Tue, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Crazy Devils 3 Dragons 4 Tue, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Boom Town 5 Thu, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
District 5 2 Beaver Blasters 6 Thu, Jun 21 9:30 pm final
Barons 4 The Danglers 3 Thu, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
Crazy Devils 4 Selects 1 Sun, Jun 24 7:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 4 Dragons 1 Sun, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 pTeraMachtyls 5 Sun, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 Mag 7 3 Mon, Jun 25 7:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 0 NCRHHA 5 Mon, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
The Danglers 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 8 Wed, Jun 27 7:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Wed, Jun 27 9:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 7 District 5 2 Wed, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 Barons 3 Wed, Jun 27 11:00 pm final
Selects 2 Saints 2 Tue, Jul 03 9:30 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 8 The Scoregasms 2 Tue, Jul 03 10:30 pm final
Mag 7 6 Dragons 4 Tue, Jul 03 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Beaver Blasters 1 Tue, Jul 03 11:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 4 Barons 3 Wed, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
The Danglers 4 District 5 1 Thu, Jul 05 7:45 pm final
Boom Town 4 pTeraMachtyls 3 Thu, Jul 05 10:30 pm final SO
Saints 5 Dragons 4 Sun, Jul 08 9:30 pm final SO
Crazy Devils 5 Ice Dawgz 7 Sun, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Crazy Devils 5 Mag 7 6 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final SO
Boom Town 4 The Danglers 1 Tue, Jul 10 7:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Tue, Jul 10 8:00 pm final
Barons 3 District 5 2 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 0 Richmond Rubbies 4 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Selects 5 Dragons 4 Sun, Jul 15 7:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Sun, Jul 15 7:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Mag 7 2 Sun, Jul 15 8:30 pm final
Saints 3 Crazy Devils 4 Sun, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
The Danglers 4 Beaver Blasters 3 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final SO
Barons 1 pTeraMachtyls 5 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Dragons 5 Ice Dawgz 6 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
District 5 3 Boom Town 4 Mon, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 District 5 7 Tue, Jul 17 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 5 Selects 1 Thu, Jul 19 7:30 pm final
Boom Town 5 Barons 2 Thu, Jul 19 7:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Beaver Blasters 2 Thu, Jul 19 8:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 6 Saints 2 Thu, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 The Danglers 1 Thu, Jul 19 9:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Selects 1 Sun, Jul 22 8:30 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 6 Crazy Devils 7 Sun, Jul 22 8:30 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -