Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 Dusty Danglers 4 Mon, Sep 21 11:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 5 Shlebs 3 Tue, Sep 22 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 2 Mighty Phoques 4 Tue, Sep 22 9:00 pm final
Saints 3 Spades 6 Tue, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 6 Richmond Rubbies 1 Tue, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 Bi-Polar Bears 1 Tue, Sep 22 10:00 pm forfeit
Gordon Bombays 2 Lucky Pucks 2 Tue, Sep 22 11:00 pm final SO
Sir John A Pub 3 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 7 Dusty Danglers 2 Thu, Sep 24 10:45 pm final
Belugas 3 Blue Bombers 0 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 2 The Beers 1 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final SO
Dirty Pirate Hookers 1 Ottawa River Monsters 3 Sun, Sep 27 5:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 5 Ottawa Steelbacks 6 Sun, Sep 27 8:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 1 Westend Warriors 4 Sun, Sep 27 9:30 pm final
Sir John A Pub 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Sep 27 10:30 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 6 Saints 3 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Undead 3 Tue, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Legends 4 Dusty Danglers 2 Tue, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 The Hammers 5 Tue, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Deliverance 8 Tue, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Trojans 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Wed, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Westend Warriors 5 Wed, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Superbees 5 Evil Monkeys 3 Wed, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 3 Verdun Windows 1 Wed, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
Blue Bombers 2 Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 Thu, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
The Caps 5 Flying Hellfish 5 Thu, Oct 01 10:15 pm final SO
Dusty Danglers 0 The Hungry Zezels 13 Mon, Oct 05 11:15 pm final
Ottawa River Monsters 5 Blue Bombers 2 Tue, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 Bi-Polar Bears 6 Tue, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 2 11 Guys 1 Cup 1 Tue, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 Tue, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 2 Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Thu, Oct 08 10:15 pm final
Saints 6 Reporters 1 Thu, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Shockers 5 Flying Hellfish 7 Thu, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 7 The Caps 3 Thu, Oct 08 11:15 pm final
Sir John A Pub 5 Mighty Phoques 1 Mon, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 1 Saints 2 Mon, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 Panthers 1 Mon, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Ottawa River Monsters 7 Blue Bombers 6 Mon, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks 2 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Mon, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Reporters 2 Gordon Bombays 7 Mon, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 7 Dusty Danglers 2 Mon, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 2 Evil Monkeys 7 Tue, Oct 20 9:15 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 Sir John A Pub 1 Tue, Oct 20 10:15 pm final
The Beers 3 Westend Warriors 2 Tue, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 8 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 Gordon Bombays 1 Mon, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Saints 4 Bi-Polar Bears 8 Mon, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 2 11 Guys 1 Cup 4 Mon, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 10 Dusty Danglers 1 Wed, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 11 Mighty Phoques 4 Sun, Nov 01 9:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 5 Westend Warriors 0 Sun, Nov 01 10:15 pm final
The Caps 3 Flying Hellfish 6 Sun, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 0 The Beers 1 Sun, Nov 01 11:15 pm forfeit
Blue Bombers 6 Saints 4 Mon, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 4 Bi-Polar Bears 6 Tue, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 Tue, Nov 03 11:00 pm final SO
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 Saints 1 Sun, Nov 08 8:30 pm forfeit
O-Town Hoyas 6 Dusty Danglers 2 Sun, Nov 08 9:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays 7 Blue Bombers 5 Sun, Nov 08 9:30 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 The Beers 5 Sun, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 5 Westend Warriors 4 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final SO
Evil Monkeys 4 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Mon, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 7 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Tue, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Verdun Windows 1 Flying Hellfish 5 Tue, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 5 Gordon Bombays 4 Tue, Nov 17 9:30 pm final
Dusty Danglers 3 Capital Living Canucks 7 Tue, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 2 Blue Bombers 4 Wed, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 3 Evil Monkeys 4 Wed, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Saints 2 Dirty Pirate Hookers 5 Wed, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Thu, Nov 19 10:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 1 Richmond Rubbies 6 Sun, Nov 22 9:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 Blue Bombers 5 Tue, Nov 24 9:30 pm final
Saints 3 Gordon Bombays 7 Wed, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 0 11 Guys 1 Cup 2 Wed, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 9 Ottawa Steelbacks 6 Thu, Nov 26 11:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 2 Evil Monkeys 4 Sun, Nov 29 9:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Sir John A Pub 3 Sun, Nov 29 11:15 pm final SO
Gordon Bombays 2 Dirty Pirate Hookers 5 Thu, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 Blue Bombers 1 Thu, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 6 Saints 9 Sun, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 Flying Hellfish 5 Sun, Dec 06 10:00 pm final SO
Evil Monkeys 2 Dusty Danglers 4 Sun, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 5 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Sun, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 11 Guys 1 Cup 3 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Saints 5 Blue Bombers 3 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 4 Gordon Bombays 5 Sun, Dec 13 11:00 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 2 Evil Monkeys 4 Tue, Dec 15 9:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 11 Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Tue, Dec 15 10:15 pm final
Dusty Danglers 1 Sir John A Pub 3 Tue, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 1 Dirty Pirate Hookers 0 Sun, Dec 20 9:30 pm final SO
Saints 2 11 Guys 1 Cup 7 Sun, Dec 20 10:30 pm final
Blue Bombers 2 Gordon Bombays 5 Mon, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 Dusty Danglers 0 Sun, Jan 03 10:00 pm forfeit
Flying Hellfish 1 Sir John A Pub 3 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 5 Evil Monkeys 5 Mon, Jan 04 10:00 pm final SO
Dirty Pirate Hookers 5 Saints 2 Wed, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 6 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 11 Guys 1 Cup 2 Thu, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 4 Saints 1 Sun, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 4 Flying Hellfish 7 Tue, Jan 12 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Westend Warriors 1 Tue, Jan 12 11:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 2 Sir John A Pub 7 Wed, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 1 Dirty Pirate Hookers 6 Thu, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 5 Bi-Polar Bears 0 Sun, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Jan 24 4:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 2 Westend Warriors 0 Sun, Jan 24 9:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 1 11 Guys 1 Cup 4 Sun, Jan 24 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 7 Dusty Danglers 0 Sun, Jan 24 10:15 pm final
Saints 3 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Sun, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 0 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Jan 24 11:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays 6 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Sun, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 1 Evil Monkeys 1 Sun, Jan 31 11:00 pm final SO
11 Guys 1 Cup 1 Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 Sun, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 1 Saints 1 Sun, Jan 31 11:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Sir John A Pub 6 Mon, Feb 01 10:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Westend Warriors 4 Mon, Feb 01 11:15 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Sun, Feb 07 10:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 5 Blue Bombers 2 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 Saints 1 Mon, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 2 Dusty Danglers 4 Thu, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Flying Hellfish 3 Thu, Feb 11 10:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 0 Westend Warriors 7 Thu, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 2 Blue Bombers 5 Mon, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Saints 3 Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 Mon, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 Gordon Bombays 3 Tue, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 7 Flying Hellfish 5 Sun, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 3 Westend Warriors 2 Sun, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Sun, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 0 11 Guys 1 Cup 3 Tue, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 Blue Bombers 3 Tue, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Dusty Danglers 4 Tue, Mar 02 9:15 pm final SO
11 Guys 1 Cup 4 Blue Bombers 6 Tue, Mar 02 9:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 3 Tue, Mar 02 10:15 pm final SO
Sir John A Pub 4 Evil Monkeys 0 Tue, Mar 02 11:15 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Saints 5 Wed, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 5 Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 Thu, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Saints 4 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Mar 14 6:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 1 Ottawa Steelbacks 5 Sun, Mar 14 9:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Evil Monkeys 6 Sun, Mar 14 10:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 Sir John A Pub 1 Sun, Mar 14 11:15 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 4 Flying Hellfish 2 Sun, Mar 21 9:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 2 Dusty Danglers 3 Sun, Mar 21 10:15 pm final
Sir John A Pub 6 Ottawa Steelbacks 1 Sun, Mar 21 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -