Moosehead - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2013/2014)

Moosehead


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Premature Shooters 6 Pub Crawlers 1 Sun, Sep 15 8:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Whiskey Jacks 10 Sun, Sep 15 8:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 1 11 Guys One Cup 2 Sun, Sep 15 9:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 1 Beaver Blasters 3 Sun, Sep 15 9:15 pm final
Cougars 2 The Mules 0 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 Autobots 2 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Sun, Sep 15 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 3 Jagr Bombers 7 Mon, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
The Crown 4 Newbs 1 Mon, Sep 16 10:15 pm final
Sharks 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Tue, Sep 17 9:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Show Stoppers 3 Tue, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Pub Crawlers 1 The Goonies 3 Wed, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 10 The Four King Iceholes 0 Wed, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 1 Gamblers 4 Thu, Sep 19 11:15 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Shlebs 8 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
The Shooters 10 Newbs 2 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 3 Sharks 1 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Knights Templar 2 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
The Mules 1 All Razz No Berry 6 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Autobots 1 Spitfires 6 Mon, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 8 Sheepskates 2 Mon, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 1 Cougars 4 Mon, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 5 11 Guys One Cup 2 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 0 Blizzards 6 Wed, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 8 Pub Crawlers 1 Wed, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
Sharks 1 Shlebs 4 Thu, Sep 26 9:00 pm final
Newbs 4 Accrual Joke 2 Thu, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 Thu, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 0 Stonecutters 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Autobots 2 Mon, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
The Mules 4 11 Guys One Cup 3 Mon, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
Victorious Secret 9 Hawks 2.0 0 Tue, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 4 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Tue, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 1 Spades 10 Thu, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 1 Sharks 0 Sun, Oct 06 9:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm forfeit
Shlebs 4 Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Sun, Oct 06 10:15 pm final
Sheepskates 5 All Razz No Berry 4 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Autobots 6 The Mules 6 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 pm final SO
Newbs 7 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Sun, Oct 06 11:15 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 1 Master Debaters 6 Mon, Oct 07 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 0 Pub Crawlers 1 Mon, Oct 07 11:15 pm forfeit
Roughnecks 5 Pub Crawlers 2 Thu, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Coffey Curve 100 Flex 4 The Four King Iceholes 2 Thu, Oct 10 10:15 pm final
Hawks 2.0 2 Bi-Polar Bears 8 Tue, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 All Razz No Berry 4 Wed, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 7 The Mules 4 Wed, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 6 Autobots 5 Thu, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Pub Crawlers 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Tue, Oct 22 10:15 pm final
Sharks 2 Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 Tue, Oct 22 11:15 pm final
Newbs 1 The Four King Iceholes 2 Wed, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 1 Accrual Joke 5 Wed, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Autobots 0 11 Guys One Cup 2 Thu, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 The Mules 3 Thu, Oct 24 10:00 pm final SO
Sheepskates 2 All Razz No Berry 8 Thu, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Thu, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Autobots 2 Thu, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 6 The Mules 1 Thu, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 2 Hawks 2.0 7 Thu, Oct 31 11:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 6 All Razz No Berry 5 Wed, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 2 11 Guys One Cup 0 Thu, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 The Mules 6 Thu, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Sharks 2 Hawks 2.0 2 Sun, Nov 10 9:00 pm final SO
The Four King Iceholes 4 Pub Crawlers 1 Sun, Nov 10 9:15 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Newbs 6 Sun, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Accrual Joke 5 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Wed, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Autobots 0 All Razz No Berry 9 Wed, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
The Mules 2 11 Guys One Cup 4 Thu, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Sun, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 The Four King Iceholes 8 Sun, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
Pub Crawlers 1 Sharks 3 Sun, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 5 Newbs 4 Mon, Nov 18 9:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 Autobots 3 Tue, Nov 19 9:30 pm final SO
The Mules 3 Sheepskates 7 Tue, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 All Razz No Berry 6 Wed, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 The Four King Iceholes 2 Mon, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Newbs 8 Pub Crawlers 1 Mon, Nov 25 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 6 Sharks 3 Mon, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Mon, Nov 25 11:15 pm final
The Mules 4 Perley Rideau Militia 6 Tue, Nov 26 11:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 4 Sheepskates 3 Wed, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 Autobots 1 Wed, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 Tue, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 6 Pub Crawlers 1 Tue, Dec 03 10:15 pm final
Hawks 2.0 3 Newbs 6 Tue, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 4 Sharks 2 Tue, Dec 03 11:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 11 Guys One Cup 5 Wed, Dec 04 10:00 pm final SO
Autobots 1 Sheepskates 1 Thu, Dec 05 10:00 pm final SO
The Mules 5 All Razz No Berry 9 Thu, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 Sheepskates 0 Tue, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 5 Perley Rideau Militia 2 Tue, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
The Mules 5 Autobots 3 Tue, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Pub Crawlers 2 Thu, Dec 12 11:15 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Sharks 3 Sun, Dec 15 9:15 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 9 Newbs 1 Sun, Dec 15 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 4 Hawks 2.0 3 Sun, Dec 15 11:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 5 The Mules 4 Mon, Dec 16 10:00 pm final SO
All Razz No Berry 6 Autobots 2 Mon, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sheepskates 3 Mon, Dec 16 11:00 pm final SO
Sheepskates 5 The Mules 2 Sun, Dec 22 8:30 pm final
Hawks 2.0 4 The Four King Iceholes 6 Sun, Dec 22 9:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Dec 22 9:30 pm final
Pub Crawlers 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 Sun, Dec 22 10:00 pm final
Sharks 4 Newbs 2 Sun, Dec 22 10:15 pm final
Autobots 5 Perley Rideau Militia 7 Sun, Dec 22 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Sun, Dec 22 11:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 4 Sheepskates 3 Thu, Jan 09 10:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 6 The Mules 3 Thu, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 7 Autobots 0 Thu, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Newbs 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Sun, Jan 12 9:00 pm final SO
Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Pub Crawlers 5 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 0 Sharks 3 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 4 Hawks 2.0 3 Sun, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 All Razz No Berry 2 Wed, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Autobots 3 The Mules 7 Thu, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 3 11 Guys One Cup 2 Thu, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
Pub Crawlers 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Tue, Jan 21 9:15 pm final
Hawks 2.0 2 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Tue, Jan 21 10:15 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 7 Accrual Joke 3 Tue, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Newbs 1 Sharks 3 Tue, Jan 21 11:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 11 Guys One Cup 1 Wed, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 7 Autobots 5 Wed, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 3 The Mules 4 Thu, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 The Four King Iceholes 4 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 All Razz No Berry 5 Tue, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
The Mules 1 11 Guys One Cup 2 Wed, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 5 Newbs 2 Wed, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Wed, Jan 29 11:00 pm final SO
Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 Hawks 2.0 3 Thu, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Pub Crawlers 2 Sharks 0 Thu, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 1 The Mules 4 Tue, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Autobots 6 Tue, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 11 Guys One Cup 2 Tue, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 2 Sharks 1 Sun, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Accrual Joke 7 Sun, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Newbs 7 Pub Crawlers 2 Sun, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Sun, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 Sun, Feb 16 9:15 pm final
Sharks 0 The Four King Iceholes 2 Sun, Feb 16 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 6 Pub Crawlers 2 Sun, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Newbs 7 Hawks 2.0 1 Sun, Feb 16 11:15 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Accrual Joke 8 Mon, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 Sharks 2 Mon, Feb 24 10:15 pm final
Hawks 2.0 3 Pub Crawlers 2 Mon, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 1 Newbs 5 Mon, Feb 24 11:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 6 Hawks 2.0 3 Mon, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
Sharks 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Tue, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Newbs 5 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Tue, Mar 04 10:15 pm final
Pub Crawlers 1 The Four King Iceholes 3 Tue, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 5 Newbs 3 Sun, Mar 09 7:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 Sun, Mar 09 8:00 pm final
Hawks 2.0 1 Sharks 2 Sun, Mar 09 9:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Accrual Joke 5 Mon, Mar 10 9:00 pm final
Newbs 4 Pub Crawlers 0 Mon, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Sharks 0 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Mar 10 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -