Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Spitfires 4 |
| The Mules 1 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 3 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 6 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 12 |
| Convicts 2 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 5 |
| Convicts 1 |
Sun, Mar 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 4 |
Mon, Mar 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 8 |
| The Mules 2 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 4 |
| Hardcore Ponies 2 |
Sun, Mar 24 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
Sun, Mar 24 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 2 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 |
Sun, Mar 24 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Cougars 2 |
| Galaxies 7 |
Sun, Mar 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 4 |
| The Knights Templar 1 |
Sun, Mar 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 1 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 |
Sun, Mar 24 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 2 |
| Convicts 0 |
Mon, Mar 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 6 |
| Convicts 3 |
Mon, Apr 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 3 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 4 |
Mon, Apr 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
Tue, Apr 02 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Accrual Joke 1 |
| The B-Team 0 |
Wed, Apr 03 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 8 |
| Hardcore Ponies 4 |
Wed, Apr 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 2 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Apr 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 4 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 |
Sun, Apr 07 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Accrual Joke 7 |
| Hardcore Ponies 0 |
Mon, Apr 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 4 |
| Southbank Superbees 3 |
Mon, Apr 08 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Knights Templar 3 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Mon, Apr 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 2 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 4 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 4 |
| The B-Team 3 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 8 |
| Hardcore Ponies 2 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 4 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
Mon, Apr 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 4 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 2 |
Mon, Apr 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 1 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
Mon, Apr 15 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 4 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 0 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 0 |
| Southbank Superbees 2 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 1 |
| Convicts 0 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | West Indies 8 |
| The Knights Templar 0 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 2 |
| The Mules 4 |
Mon, Apr 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 4 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
Mon, Apr 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 3 |
| Spitfires 2 |
Mon, Apr 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 6 |
| Southbank Superbees 3 |
Tue, Apr 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 2 |
| Galaxies 5 |
Wed, Apr 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 3 |
| West Indies 4 |
Wed, May 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|