Carling (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2008)

Carling (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
36 The McLuvins 3 Saints 9 Tue, May 06 8:30 pm final
38 Undead 10 Rusty Blades 0 Tue, May 06 10:30 pm final
49 Ice Dogs 6 Hells Satans 0 Wed, May 07 8:00 pm final
51 Shamrocks 4 Ottawa Selects 5 Wed, May 07 10:00 pm final
52 Les Bucherons 4 Blue Bombers 6 Thu, May 08 8:00 pm final
102 Undead 9 The McLuvins 6 Thu, May 15 10:00 pm final
119 Carver Communications 9 Rusty Blades 1 Tue, May 20 7:00 pm final
120 Shamrocks 6 Les Bucherons 5 Tue, May 20 8:00 pm final
121 Ottawa Selects 3 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, May 20 9:00 pm final
176 Rusty Blades 5 Blue Bombers 4 Sun, May 25 9:00 pm final
162 The McLuvins 2 Emagine 8 Sun, May 25 9:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 Les Bucherons 4 Tue, May 27 8:00 pm final OT
Shamrocks 1 Flying Frogs 7 Tue, May 27 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 2 Blue Bombers 7 Tue, May 27 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 11 The McLuvins 5 Wed, May 28 7:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 3 Les Bucherons 2 Thu, May 29 8:00 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Ice Dogs 1 Thu, May 29 9:00 pm final
Rusty Blades 1 Shamrocks 7 Thu, May 29 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 1 Ice Dogs 2 Thu, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
Shamrocks 2 Rusty Blades 1 Thu, Jun 05 9:00 pm final OT
Les Bucherons 4 The McLuvins 8 Thu, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
The McLuvins 8 Shamrocks 7 Sun, Jun 08 5:30 pm final
Rusty Blades 7 Ottawa Selects 6 Sun, Jun 08 8:30 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 3 Les Bucherons 2 Sun, Jun 08 9:30 pm final OT
Les Bucherons 2 Ottawa Selects 3 Sun, Jun 15 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Shamrocks 3 Sun, Jun 15 10:30 pm final OT
The McLuvins 8 Rusty Blades 10 Sun, Jun 15 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 5 The McLuvins 3 Mon, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks 5 Les Bucherons 7 Tue, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
Rusty Blades 1 Ice Dogs 4 Wed, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Shamrocks 2 Ottawa Selects 0 Tue, Jun 24 7:00 pm final
Rusty Blades 4 Les Bucherons 5 Tue, Jun 24 8:00 pm final
The McLuvins 1 Ice Dogs 11 Tue, Jun 24 9:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Ottawa Selects 1 Thu, Jun 26 8:00 pm final
Rusty Blades 3 Shamrocks 5 Thu, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
The McLuvins 8 Les Bucherons 1 Mon, Jun 30 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 4 Rusty Blades 3 Sun, Jul 06 9:00 pm final
Les Bucherons 4 Ice Dogs 1 Sun, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks 7 The McLuvins 4 Sun, Jul 06 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 3 Les Bucherons 2 Sun, Jul 13 7:00 pm final
Shamrocks 5 Ice Dogs 2 Sun, Jul 13 7:30 pm final
Rusty Blades 4 The McLuvins 4 Sun, Jul 13 8:00 pm final OT
The McLuvins 4 Shamrocks 7 Wed, Jul 16 7:00 pm final
Rusty Blades 3 Ottawa Selects 1 Wed, Jul 16 8:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 Les Bucherons 1 Wed, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
The McLuvins 5 Ottawa Selects 2 Thu, Jul 17 8:00 pm final
Les Bucherons 6 Shamrocks 6 Thu, Jul 17 9:00 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 6 Rusty Blades 3 Thu, Jul 17 10:00 pm final
Les Bucherons 3 Rusty Blades 6 Sun, Jul 20 7:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 6 The McLuvins 2 Sun, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 0 Shamrocks 6 Sun, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 1 Ice Dogs 0 Wed, Jul 23 9:30 pm final OT
Les Bucherons 6 The McLuvins 3 Wed, Jul 23 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks 10 Rusty Blades 1 Wed, Jul 23 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -