Labatts Blue (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Labatts Blue (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Carver Communications 3 Ottawa X-Press 0 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Hammers 4 Blue Bombers 3 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final OT
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Barbarellas 3 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 0 Spades 7 Wed, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 1 Ice Dogs 7 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Undead 3 Blue Bombers 1 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Saints 6 Barbarellas 5 Wed, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Hammers 5 Ottawa X-Press 0 Thu, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Spades 5 Magnificent 7 1 Mon, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Beament Green Vikings 2 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final OT
Ottawa Selects 4 Ottawa X-Press 3 Sun, Oct 14 10:30 pm final OT
Carver Communications 6 Blue Bombers 3 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks 8 Barbarellas 1 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Saints 5 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Mon, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Spades 3 Cyclery Hustlers 1 Tue, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 10 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Barbarellas 2 Ottawa X-Press 1 Sun, Oct 21 9:30 pm final OT
Spades 2 Blue Bombers 5 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Shamrocks 4 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 1 Norsemen 0 Tue, Oct 23 9:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Ice Dogs 5 Thu, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas 4 Panthers 3 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Ottawa X-Press 2 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 2 Blue Bombers 1 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 7 Spades 3 Tue, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Chiefs 4 Barbarellas 3 Tue, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
Ottawa X-Press 2 Spades 6 Sun, Nov 04 9:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Blue Bombers 8 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Barbarellas 4 Tue, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 Spades 2 Sun, Nov 11 10:30 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 0 Blue Bombers 7 Mon, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Ottawa X-Press 2 Barbarellas 1 Mon, Nov 12 11:00 pm final OT
12 Ice Dogs 3 Ottawa X-Press 2 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
19 Barbarellas 5 Blue Bombers 4 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final OT
52 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Blue Bombers 2 Sun, Nov 25 8:30 pm final
83 Spades 5 Ice Dogs 4 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
84 Ottawa X-Press 5 Barbarellas 4 Tue, Nov 27 11:00 pm final OT
131 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Spades 3 Tue, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
132 Ottawa X-Press 1 Ice Dogs 4 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
157 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Barbarellas 1 Sun, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
178 Ice Dogs 4 Spades 2 Mon, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
179 Blue Bombers 5 Ottawa X-Press 7 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
241 Barbarellas 7 Blue Bombers 5 Mon, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
23 Spades 2 Blue Bombers 4 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
24 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 Ice Dogs 0 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
56 Ottawa X-Press 2 Barbarellas 8 Tue, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
80 Spades 4 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
93 Ice Dogs 4 Barbarellas 5 Mon, Jan 14 10:00 pm final OT
95 Blue Bombers 7 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 Mon, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
94 Ottawa X-Press 2 Spades 5 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
138 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Blue Bombers 3 Sun, Jan 20 9:30 pm final
162 Spades 2 Blue Bombers 4 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
175 Barbarellas 4 Ice Dogs 6 Thu, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
181 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 0 Ottawa X-Press 5 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
493 Blue Bombers 2 Ottawa X-Press 9 Tue, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
251 Ottawa X-Press 5 Ice Dogs 5 Tue, Feb 05 9:30 pm final OT
249 Spades 1 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Tue, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
250 Blue Bombers 7 Barbarellas 7 Tue, Feb 05 11:00 pm final OT
216 Ottawa X-Press 2 Ice Dogs 3 Wed, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
307 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Barbarellas 5 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
301 Spades 3 Ottawa X-Press 4 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final OT
298 Blue Bombers 2 Ice Dogs 4 Tue, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
215 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Spades 3 Wed, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
496 Spades 2 Barbarellas 7 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
364 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 Blue Bombers 2 Wed, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
365 Barbarellas 3 Ottawa X-Press 4 Thu, Feb 21 10:00 pm final OT
366 Ice Dogs 5 Spades 6 Thu, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
425 Ottawa X-Press 4 Hammers 1 Sun, Feb 24 4:00 pm final
494 Ice Dogs 2 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Mon, Feb 25 10:00 pm final OT
432 Barbarellas 2 Ice Dogs 3 Sun, Mar 02 8:30 pm final
433 Blue Bombers 4 Spades 6 Sun, Mar 02 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -