Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Budweiser (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
JAFT 1 Rec Nordiques 1 Sun, Sep 23 11:15 pm final OT
Cobras 9 Gladiators 2 Mon, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Sparta 5 Alcohooligans 2 Tue, Sep 25 10:45 pm final
Republicans 0 Ottawa Silverkings 8 Wed, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Red Peckers 2 Hustlers 1 Thu, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Utility Buckets 4 Thundercats 0 Thu, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 2 Nepean Ballet 6 Sun, Sep 30 9:15 pm final
North Stars 1 Rec Nordiques 5 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 3 Thundercats 2 Wed, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Alcohooligans 4 Ottawa West 7 Wed, Oct 03 10:15 pm final
Utility Buckets 1 Red Peckers 0 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 JAFT 3 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Underdogs 6 Thu, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 3 Republicans 2 Thu, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
Gladiators 1 Arsenal 10 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 1 Kidney Stones 10 Thu, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
Alcohooligans 2 Oxoid 4 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Republicans 3 Killer Bees 1 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 4 Sheepskates 3 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Red Peckers 1 Mon, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 JAFT 3 Tue, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 3 Underdogs 5 Wed, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Republicans 2 Belair Knights 4 Thu, Oct 18 11:15 pm final
Gladiators 3 The Caps 7 Tue, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 6 Alcohooligans 0 Wed, Oct 24 10:15 pm final
Red Peckers 2 Beaver Hunters 6 Wed, Oct 24 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Thundercats 1 Thu, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
Mighty Phoques 5 JAFT 1 Sun, Oct 28 9:15 pm final
Gladiators 2 Alcohooligans 3 Thu, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
JAFT 1 North Stars 2 Thu, Nov 01 10:15 pm final OT
Rec Nordiques 7 Sheepskates 1 Sun, Nov 04 9:15 pm final
Republicans 1 Hustlers 5 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Ottawa West 6 Red Peckers 5 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final OT
Nepean Ballet 5 Killer Bees 0 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Underdogs 1 Mon, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Alcohooligans 6 Thundercats 3 Sun, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 Rec Nordiques 6 Sun, Nov 18 4:00 pm final
Republicans 4 Red Peckers 3 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 5 Gladiators 2 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
JAFT 6 Killer Bees 3 Sun, Nov 18 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 6 Gladiators 2 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
21 JAFT 4 Republicans 0 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 Red Peckers 3 Tue, Nov 20 9:00 pm final
JAFT 2 Alcohooligans 6 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Republicans 4 Rec Nordiques 1 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
55 Thundercats 5 Red Peckers 6 Sun, Nov 25 9:15 pm final
58 Alcohooligans 1 Nepean Ballet 10 Sun, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
57 Gladiators 1 Rec Nordiques 4 Sun, Nov 25 11:15 pm final
88 Rec Nordiques 1 Thundercats 6 Wed, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
93 Republicans 0 Nepean Ballet 2 Thu, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
118 Republicans 5 Gladiators 1 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
115 Red Peckers 4 Rec Nordiques 5 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final OT
117 Alcohooligans 0 JAFT 1 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm forfeit
183 JAFT 1 Red Peckers 4 Mon, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
181 Gladiators 3 Thundercats 2 Mon, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
192 Rec Nordiques 4 Nepean Ballet 10 Tue, Dec 11 9:00 pm final
240 Alcohooligans 3 Thundercats 1 Mon, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
249 Gladiators 2 JAFT 3 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
17 Alcohooligans 3 Red Peckers 5 Sun, Jan 06 5:00 pm final
35 Rec Nordiques 1 Nepean Ballet 4 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
36 JAFT 4 Thundercats 1 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
60 Red Peckers 5 Alcohooligans 4 Wed, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
61 Republicans 2 Gladiators 4 Wed, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
68 Rec Nordiques 7 Thundercats 2 Thu, Jan 10 10:15 pm final
116 Republicans 2 Nepean Ballet 1 Wed, Jan 16 10:00 pm final OT
114 JAFT 2 Alcohooligans 4 Wed, Jan 16 10:15 pm final
115 Red Peckers 3 Gladiators 5 Wed, Jan 16 11:15 pm final
171 Alcohooligans 2 Rec Nordiques 5 Wed, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
172 Gladiators 2 JAFT 6 Wed, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
177 Nepean Ballet 3 Red Peckers 2 Thu, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
178 Thundercats 2 Republicans 5 Thu, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
230 Gladiators 5 Rec Nordiques 4 Thu, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
232 Thundercats 0 Red Peckers 3 Thu, Jan 31 10:15 pm final
231 Nepean Ballet 8 JAFT 3 Thu, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
233 Alcohooligans 1 Republicans 2 Thu, Jan 31 11:15 pm final OT
293 Thundercats 3 Gladiators 2 Mon, Feb 11 9:15 pm final
295 Rec Nordiques 2 Red Peckers 5 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
296 JAFT 3 Republicans 1 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
294 Alcohooligans 4 Nepean Ballet 5 Mon, Feb 11 11:15 pm final
332 Thundercats 2 Nepean Ballet 7 Sun, Feb 17 9:15 pm final
335 JAFT 4 Red Peckers 5 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
333 Alcohooligans 7 Gladiators 2 Sun, Feb 17 10:15 pm final
334 Rec Nordiques 0 Republicans 1 Sun, Feb 17 11:15 pm forfeit
388 Nepean Ballet 3 Gladiators 0 Sun, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
387 Thundercats 6 Alcohooligans 5 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
413 Rec Nordiques 1 JAFT 2 Wed, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
414 Republicans 5 Red Peckers 2 Wed, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
468 Rec Nordiques 2 Nepean Ballet 7 Thu, Mar 06 10:15 pm final
469 JAFT 3 Thundercats 2 Thu, Mar 06 11:15 pm final
478 Republicans 2 Gladiators 2 Sun, Mar 09 10:00 pm final OT
476 Red Peckers 5 Alcohooligans 1 Sun, Mar 09 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 0 Red Peckers 6 Sun, Mar 16 5:30 pm final
225 Republicans 5 JAFT 2 Sun, Mar 16 9:00 pm final
Alcohooligans 2 Rec Nordiques 3 Sun, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
226 Nepean Ballet 3 Gladiators 1 Sun, Mar 16 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Republicans 4 Mon, Mar 17 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -