Alexander Keiths (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2007)

 

Alexander Keiths (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Beaver Hunters 1 Master Debaters 9 Mon, Apr 30 11:00 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 2 Tue, May 01 9:15 pm final
Box Fillers 7 Capital City Shottas 0 Tue, May 01 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 0 Box Crazy 2 Tue, May 01 10:15 pm final
Nitro 6 Silly Puckers 5 Thu, May 03 9:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 1 Spartans HC 4 Thu, May 03 9:15 pm final
The Lads 6 Westend Warriors 7 Thu, May 03 10:15 pm final
Hammers 0 Tigol Bitties 6 Mon, May 07 6:15 pm final
Barn Muckers 3 Chophouse Choppers 3 Mon, May 07 7:00 pm final OT
Master Debaters 2 The Pirates 6 Mon, May 07 8:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 2 CM Design Ice Hogs 1 Tue, May 08 8:00 pm final
Team Habibs 8 Hammers 2 Tue, May 08 10:15 pm final
Arsenal 2 Box Fillers 3 Thu, May 10 7:15 pm final OT
CMC Coyotes 1 Nitro 7 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Les Boys 2 The Lads 4 Thu, May 10 9:00 pm final
Box Crazy 6 Capital City Shottas 0 Thu, May 10 9:15 pm final
Box Fillers 3 Box Crazy 2 Mon, May 14 9:30 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 9 Beaver Hunters 3 Mon, May 14 10:15 pm final
Arsenal 11 Capital City Shottas 2 Mon, May 14 10:30 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 6 Barn Muckers 3 Tue, May 15 9:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 3 Master Debaters 2 Wed, May 16 10:00 pm final
Nitro 5 Les Boys 1 Thu, May 17 8:00 pm final
The Lads 6 Silly Puckers 3 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
Hammers 1 Limestone City Lifers 8 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Hammers 2 Rock Welding 5 Thu, May 24 9:00 pm final
Spartans HC 5 Master Debaters 2 Thu, May 24 9:15 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 4 Box Fillers 2 Thu, May 24 10:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 CM Design Ice Hogs 8 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 3 Arsenal 4 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
The Lads 5 Beaver Hunters 2 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Nitro 2 Box Crazy 3 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Hammers 3 Spartans HC 7 Wed, May 30 9:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 4 The Lads 2 Wed, May 30 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 3 Chophouse Choppers 4 Wed, May 30 11:00 pm final OT
Chophouse Choppers 3 Box Fillers 1 Mon, Jun 04 8:15 pm final
Box Crazy 2 Hammers 4 Mon, Jun 04 9:15 pm final
Nitro 3 Arsenal 9 Mon, Jun 04 9:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 2 Master Debaters 2 Mon, Jun 04 10:00 pm final OT
CM Design Ice Hogs 5 The Lads 1 Thu, Jun 07 8:00 pm final
Nitro 9 Box Crazy 3 Sun, Jun 10 7:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 3 Hammers 6 Sun, Jun 10 8:00 pm final
Arsenal 6 Chophouse Choppers 9 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 CM Design Ice Hogs 4 Sun, Jun 10 9:15 pm final
Box Fillers 2 The Lads 3 Thu, Jun 14 9:00 pm final
Arsenal 4 The Lads 3 Sun, Jun 17 9:00 pm final
Box Fillers 3 Hammers 2 Sun, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
Master Debaters 2 CM Design Ice Hogs 3 Sun, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 0 Box Crazy 1 Mon, Jun 18 7:30 pm final OT
Nitro 0 Chophouse Choppers 7 Mon, Jun 18 8:30 pm final
Hammers 4 Arsenal 3 Thu, Jun 21 9:30 pm final OT
Box Crazy 6 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Jun 24 6:30 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 2 CM Design Ice Hogs 2 Sun, Jun 24 8:00 pm final OT
Nitro 3 Box Fillers 2 Sun, Jun 24 9:00 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 8 The Lads 2 Sun, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 6 Nitro 2 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Box Fillers 3 W.C. Hitmen 1 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 6 Hammers 3 Tue, Jun 26 7:00 pm final
The Lads 1 Master Debaters 5 Tue, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
Box Crazy 4 Chophouse Choppers 2 Thu, Jun 28 9:15 pm final
Box Crazy 5 Arsenal 1 Tue, Jul 03 10:00 pm final
Box Fillers 5 CM Design Ice Hogs 6 Thu, Jul 05 9:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 4 The Lads 1 Thu, Jul 05 9:15 pm final
Nitro 0 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
Hammers 2 Chophouse Choppers 6 Thu, Jul 05 11:00 pm final
Box Crazy 7 Box Fillers 0 Sun, Jul 08 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 3 W.C. Hitmen 4 Mon, Jul 09 8:00 pm final
The Lads 2 Hammers 5 Tue, Jul 10 10:00 pm final
Box Crazy 6 CM Design Ice Hogs 2 Thu, Jul 12 7:00 pm final
Box Fillers 4 Arsenal 5 Thu, Jul 12 8:00 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 4 Master Debaters 1 Thu, Jul 12 9:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 4 Nitro 3 Thu, Jul 12 10:00 pm final OT
Arsenal 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 5 Sun, Jul 15 9:15 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 3 W.C. Hitmen 7 Mon, Jul 16 7:30 pm final
Box Crazy 4 Box Fillers 4 Mon, Jul 16 8:00 pm final OT
Master Debaters 2 Hammers 6 Mon, Jul 16 9:00 pm final
The Lads 5 Nitro 3 Mon, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Hammers 3 Arsenal 1 Sun, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 4 W.C. Hitmen 2 Sun, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Nitro 3 Box Fillers 1 Mon, Jul 23 7:30 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Box Crazy 3 Mon, Jul 23 8:00 pm final OT
Chophouse Choppers 5 The Lads 0 Mon, Jul 23 8:30 pm forfeit
Arsenal 9 W.C. Hitmen 4 Sun, Jul 29 9:00 pm final
The Lads 0 Box Crazy 4 Sun, Jul 29 10:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 1 Chophouse Choppers 3 Sun, Jul 29 10:00 pm final
Box Fillers 2 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Jul 29 10:30 pm final
Hammers 5 Nitro 2 Sun, Jul 29 11:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 1 Master Debaters 1 Tue, Jul 31 8:00 pm final OT
Hammers 1 Box Crazy 3 Tue, Jul 31 8:00 pm final
Nitro 5 Arsenal 1 Tue, Jul 31 9:00 pm final
The Lads 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 2 Tue, Jul 31 10:00 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 4 Box Fillers 3 Tue, Jul 31 10:00 pm final OT
Nitro 2 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Thu, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 3 Box Crazy 3 Wed, Aug 08 11:00 pm final OT
The Lads 1 Arsenal 2 Thu, Aug 09 7:00 pm final
CM Design Ice Hogs 4 Nitro 5 Thu, Aug 09 8:00 pm final OT
Master Debaters 1 Chophouse Choppers 6 Thu, Aug 09 8:00 pm final
Hammers 11 Box Fillers 4 Thu, Aug 09 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -