Labatts Blue (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2007)

 

Labatts Blue (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Garys Old Town Tavern 13 North Stars 1 Mon, Apr 30 9:15 pm final
Local Heroes 5 Mighty Pylons 3 Mon, Apr 30 10:00 pm final
Beaver Hunters 1 Master Debaters 9 Mon, Apr 30 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 Les Boys 1 Wed, May 02 10:00 pm final
Black Jays 3 The Bruisers 1 Wed, May 02 11:00 pm final
Pylons 0 The Caps 3 Thu, May 03 9:00 pm final
Die Hard 5 Ice-o-Topes 3 Thu, May 03 10:15 pm final
The Amazing Jets 10 North Stars 1 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final
The Caps 3 Utliity Buckets 2 Mon, May 07 9:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Capes Crusaders 14 Tue, May 08 9:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 8 Momentous Marauders 0 Tue, May 08 10:00 pm final
Les Boys 2 The Lads 4 Thu, May 10 9:00 pm final
Spartans HC 6 Beaver Hunters 2 Thu, May 10 10:15 pm final
Black Jays 4 Die Hard 2 Mon, May 14 8:00 pm final
Chophouse Choppers 9 Beaver Hunters 3 Mon, May 14 10:15 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 3 Black Jays 2 Thu, May 17 7:00 pm final
GGFG Guards 8 Mighty Pylons 4 Thu, May 17 8:00 pm final
Nitro 5 Les Boys 1 Thu, May 17 8:00 pm final
Local Heroes 0 Predators 2 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 The Caps 8 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
Die Hard 4 The Bruisers 2 Thu, May 17 10:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Les Boys 1 Thu, May 24 9:00 pm final OT
Local Heroes 3 Black Jays 1 Thu, May 24 10:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 4 Die Hard 3 Thu, May 24 10:30 pm final OT
North Stars 1 The Caps 3 Sun, May 27 7:30 pm final
The Lads 5 Beaver Hunters 2 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Local Heroes 4 Capital City Shottas 2 Mon, May 28 10:00 pm final
Die Hard 3 The Caps 4 Sun, Jun 03 7:30 pm final
Les Boys 4 Local Heroes 1 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Beaver Hunters 6 Mighty Pylons 4 Sun, Jun 03 11:00 pm final
Black Jays 3 North Stars 2 Mon, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
The Caps 5 Black Jays 1 Sun, Jun 10 7:30 pm final
Mighty Pylons 2 Les Boys 3 Sun, Jun 10 10:15 pm final
North Stars 1 Beaver Hunters 6 Sun, Jun 10 11:00 pm final
Die Hard 1 Local Heroes 2 Mon, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
The Caps 4 Beaver Hunters 3 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Les Boys 3 North Stars 3 Mon, Jun 18 11:00 pm final OT
Mighty Pylons 3 Die Hard 3 Tue, Jun 19 10:00 pm final OT
Black Jays 2 Local Heroes 1 Thu, Jun 21 10:00 pm final OT
Black Jays 0 Beaver Hunters 3 Sun, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
The Caps 7 North Stars 2 Sun, Jun 24 11:00 pm final
Les Boys 4 Die Hard 2 Mon, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
Mighty Pylons 0 Local Heroes 3 Mon, Jun 25 10:00 pm final
North Stars 3 Local Heroes 1 Thu, Jun 28 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 3 Beaver Hunters 6 Thu, Jun 28 10:30 pm final
The Caps 6 Mighty Pylons 4 Thu, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
Les Boys 3 Black Jays 2 Tue, Jul 03 7:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 1 North Stars 2 Tue, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Local Heroes 3 The Caps 4 Tue, Jul 03 10:00 pm final OT
Beaver Hunters 3 Les Boys 4 Thu, Jul 05 7:00 pm final
Black Jays 1 Die Hard 4 Thu, Jul 05 8:00 pm final
Black Jays 1 Mighty Pylons 6 Sun, Jul 08 10:00 pm final
The Caps 1 Les Boys 5 Sun, Jul 08 10:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Die Hard 4 Sun, Jul 08 11:00 pm final
Beaver Hunters 4 Local Heroes 3 Mon, Jul 09 9:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Black Jays 2 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Carver Communications 1 Tue, Jul 10 7:00 pm final OT
Mighty Pylons 4 Red Devils 3 Tue, Jul 10 8:00 pm final
Beaver Hunters 5 Les Boys 1 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Local Heroes 4 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Saints 8 North Stars 2 Tue, Jul 10 11:00 pm final
The Caps 4 Die Hard 0 Sun, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
North Stars 0 Black Jays 0 Sun, Jul 15 10:00 pm final OT
Mighty Pylons 3 Beaver Hunters 4 Sun, Jul 15 10:15 pm final
Local Heroes 4 Les Boys 3 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Carver Communications 0 The Caps 4 Tue, Jul 17 10:00 pm final
Les Boys 4 Mighty Pylons 5 Thu, Jul 19 10:00 pm final OT
Beaver Hunters 7 North Stars 2 Thu, Jul 19 10:30 pm final
Local Heroes 4 Die Hard 3 Thu, Jul 19 11:00 pm final OT
Black Jays 0 The Caps 5 Sun, Jul 22 6:30 pm forfeit
Beaver Hunters 2 The Caps 3 Thu, Jul 26 9:00 pm final OT
Local Heroes 5 Black Jays 2 Thu, Jul 26 9:15 pm final
Die Hard 0 Mighty Pylons 5 Thu, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
North Stars 3 Les Boys 2 Thu, Jul 26 10:15 pm final
Local Heroes 3 Mighty Pylons 4 Mon, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 4 Les Boys 0 Mon, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
North Stars 4 The Caps 5 Mon, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
Beaver Hunters 7 Black Jays 3 Tue, Jul 31 7:00 pm final
Beaver Hunters 2 Die Hard 3 Tue, Aug 07 9:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Local Heroes 4 Tue, Aug 07 10:00 pm final
The Caps 2 Mighty Pylons 4 Tue, Aug 07 10:00 pm final
Les Boys 2 Black Jays 1 Tue, Aug 07 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -