Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
PC052 | Tri City Titans Gold BANTAM 7 |
Hamilton Steelcats BANTAM 3 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
PC053 | Peel Predators BANTAM 4 |
Brant Phantoms BANTAM 3 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
3:35 pm |
final |
|
PC054 | London Cobras Blue BANTAM 4 |
Halton Ravens BANTAM 1 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
4:05 pm |
final |
|
PC056 | Royal City 03 BANTAM 1 |
Carlisle Chill BANTAM 2 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
4:20 pm |
final |
|
PC057 | London Cobras Red BANTAM 3 |
Griffins BANTAM 1 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
4:40 pm |
final |
|
PC058 | Tri City Titans Black BANTAM 2 |
Burloak Bears BANTAM 7 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
PC063 | Burlington Bruins BANTAM 3 |
Royal City 04 BANTAM 4 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
PC064 | Jr Cougars U14 White 4 |
Brant Phantoms BANTAM 4 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
6:05 pm |
final |
|
PC065 | Hamilton Aces 2003 5 |
Tri City Titans Gold BANTAM 1 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PC079 | London Cobras Blue BANTAM 2 |
Peel Predators BANTAM 1 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
PC080 | Hamilton Steelcats BANTAM 2 |
Carlisle Chill BANTAM 2 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
PC081 | Royal City 03 BANTAM 1 |
Burloak Bears BANTAM 2 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
8:35 pm |
final |
|
PC082 | Tri City Titans Black BANTAM 2 |
Griffins BANTAM 1 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
PC083 | London Cobras Red BANTAM 6 |
Burlington Bruins BANTAM 1 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
PC084 | Halton Ravens BANTAM 6 |
Royal City 04 BANTAM 0 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
PC088 | Peel Predators MIDGET 8 |
Jr Cougars U14 White 3 |
Sat, Nov 25 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
PC098 | Peel Predators BANTAM 5 |
Tri City Titans Black BANTAM 0 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
PC099 | Tri City Titans Gold BANTAM 1 |
London Cobras Blue BANTAM 1 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
PC100 | Royal City 03 BANTAM 2 |
Burlington Bruins BANTAM 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:05 am |
final |
|
PC101 | Halton Ravens BANTAM 2 |
Carlisle Chill BANTAM 1 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:10 am |
final |
|
PC102 | London Cobras Red BANTAM 3 |
Burloak Bears BANTAM 0 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:25 am |
final |
|
PC103 | Griffins BANTAM 6 |
Royal City 04 BANTAM 1 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:25 am |
final |
|
PC104 | Hamilton Steelcats BANTAM 0 |
Brant Phantoms BANTAM 5 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
PC110 | Tri City Titans Gold BANTAM 4 |
Jr Cougars U14 White 3 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
1:20 pm |
final |
|
PC113 | London Cobras Red BANTAM 2 |
Royal City 03 BANTAM 1 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
1:40 pm |
final |
|
PC114 | Brant Phantoms BANTAM 5 |
Royal City 04 BANTAM 0 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
PC115 | Hamilton Steelcats BANTAM 4 |
Tri City Titans Black BANTAM 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
PC116 | Halton Ravens BANTAM 5 |
Burlington Bruins BANTAM 0 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
PC118 | Carlisle Chill BANTAM 1 |
Griffins BANTAM 4 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
PC119 | Jr Cougars U14 White 1 |
London Cobras Blue BANTAM 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
4:05 pm |
final |
|
PC120 | Peel Predators BANTAM 1 |
Burloak Bears BANTAM 0 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|