ITA - Lega Italiana Hockey Ghiaccio Serie A2 - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Serie A2 2012/13
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to Italian Switch to English Switch to German 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 9EV Bozen 84 Groupon 128.09.201220:30 9 - 1 Final
1AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 228.09.201220:30 5 - 2 Final
1HC Gherdeina 7HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 628.09.201220:30 7 - 6 Final
1HC Merano Junior 0SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 328.09.201220:30 0 - 3 Final
2SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 3HC Gherdeina 230.09.201219:00 3 - 2 Final
2EV Bozen 84 Groupon 3HC Merano Junior 430.09.201219:00 3 - 4 Final
2HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 3SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 130.09.201219:00 3 - 1 Final
2HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 0AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 230.09.201219:00 0 - 2 Final
3EV Bozen 84 Groupon 2HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 305.10.201220:30 2 - 3 Final
3AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 405.10.201220:30 2 - 4 Final
3HC Gherdeina 1HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 505.10.201220:30 1 - 5 Final
3HC Merano Junior 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 505.10.201220:30 2 - 5 Final
4HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 9EV Bozen 84 Groupon 507.10.201219:00 9 - 5 Final
4HC Gherdeina 6AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 307.10.201219:00 6 - 3 Final
4SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 407.10.201219:00 3 - 4 OT Final
4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 4HC Merano Junior 307.10.201219:00 4 - 3 Final
5SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 512.10.201220:30 4 - 5 SO Final
5HC Merano Junior 4HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 112.10.201220:30 4 - 1 Final
5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 412.10.201220:30 1 - 4 Final
5EV Bozen 84 Groupon 1HC Gherdeina 312.10.201220:30 1 - 3 Final
6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 5SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 314.10.201219:00 5 - 3 Final
6SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 4HC Gherdeina 314.10.201219:00 4 - 3 OT Final
6HC Merano Junior 3AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 214.10.201219:00 3 - 2 OT Final
6HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 214.10.201219:00 4 - 2 Final
7SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 1HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 319.10.201220:30 1 - 3 Final
7AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1EV Bozen 84 Groupon 319.10.201220:30 1 - 3 Final
7HC Gherdeina 0HC Merano Junior 319.10.201220:30 0 - 3 Final
7HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 319.10.201220:30 5 - 3 Final
8SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3EV Bozen 84 Groupon 421.10.201219:00 3 - 4 Final
8HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 021.10.201219:00 5 - 0 Final
8HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 2HC Gherdeina 121.10.201219:00 2 - 1 OT Final
8HC Merano Junior 2SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 321.10.201219:00 2 - 3 SO Final
9HC Gherdeina 2SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 426.10.201220:30 2 - 4 Final
9SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 326.10.201220:30 1 - 3 Final
9HC Merano Junior 3EV Bozen 84 Groupon 626.10.201220:30 3 - 6 Final
9AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 426.10.201220:30 1 - 4 Final
10SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 328.10.201219:00 5 - 3 Final
10SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1HC Merano Junior 228.10.201219:00 1 - 2 OT Final
10HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 4HC Gherdeina 328.10.201219:00 4 - 3 OT Final
10HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 328.10.201219:00 6 - 3 Final
11SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 431.10.201220:30 2 - 4 Final
11AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5HC Gherdeina 231.10.201220:30 5 - 2 Final
11HC Merano Junior 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 531.10.201220:30 4 - 5 Final
11EV Bozen 84 Groupon 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 131.10.201220:30 3 - 1 Final
12HC Gherdeina 4EV Bozen 84 Groupon 602.11.201220:30 4 - 6 Final
12SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 002.11.201220:30 3 - 0 Final
12HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 2HC Merano Junior 302.11.201220:30 2 - 3 Final
12HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 6SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 102.11.201220:30 6 - 1 Final
13SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 4EV Bozen 84 Groupon 104.11.201218:00 4 - 1 Final
13HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 404.11.201218:00 3 - 4 Final
13HC Gherdeina 3SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 104.11.201218:00 3 - 1 Final
13AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3HC Merano Junior 404.11.201218:30 3 - 4 SO Final
14HC Merano Junior 5HC Gherdeina 111.11.201218:00 5 - 1 Final
14HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 3SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 211.11.201218:00 3 - 2 SO Final
14SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 211.11.201218:00 3 - 2 Final
15SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 4HC Merano Junior 216.11.201220:30 4 - 2 Final
15HC Gherdeina 2HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 316.11.201220:30 2 - 3 Final
15EV Bozen 84 Groupon 4SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1016.11.201220:30 4 - 10 Final
15AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 216.11.201220:30 3 - 2 OT Final
16SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 5HC Gherdeina 718.11.201218:00 5 - 7 Final
16HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 418.11.201218:00 2 - 4 Final
16EV Bozen 84 Groupon 1HC Merano Junior 218.11.201218:00 1 - 2 Final
16HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 318.11.201218:00 5 - 3 Final
17HC Merano Junior 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 321.11.201220:30 2 - 3 Final
17HC Gherdeina 5HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 621.11.201220:30 5 - 6 OT Final
17EV Bozen 84 Groupon 0HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 721.11.201220:30 0 - 7 Final
17AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 221.11.201220:30 4 - 2 Final
18SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 225.11.201218:00 3 - 2 Final
18HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 6HC Merano Junior 025.11.201218:00 6 - 0 Final
18HC Gherdeina 6AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 025.11.201218:00 6 - 0 Final
18HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 3EV Bozen 84 Groupon 425.11.201218:00 3 - 4 SO Final
19SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 1HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 430.11.201220:30 1 - 4 Final
19HC Merano Junior 1HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 930.11.201220:30 1 - 9 Final
19AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 530.11.201220:30 1 - 5 Final
19EV Bozen 84 Groupon 4HC Gherdeina 130.11.201220:30 4 - 1 Final
20HC Merano Junior 2AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 702.12.201218:00 2 - 7 Final
20HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 302.12.201218:00 4 - 3 SO Final
20SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 7HC Gherdeina 002.12.201218:00 7 - 0 Final
20EV Bozen 84 Groupon 2SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 502.12.201220:30 2 - 5 Final
21SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 2HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 609.12.201218:00 2 - 6 Final
21AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5EV Bozen 84 Groupon 309.12.201218:00 5 - 3 Final
21HC Gherdeina 6HC Merano Junior 309.12.201218:00 6 - 3 Final
21HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 1SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 209.12.201218:00 1 - 2 SO Final
22SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 8HC Merano Junior 318.12.201220:30 8 - 3 Final
22HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 618.12.201220:30 5 - 6 Final
22HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 6HC Gherdeina 218.12.201220:30 6 - 2 Final
22EV Bozen 84 Groupon 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 518.12.201220:30 2 - 5 Final
23HC Merano Junior 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 121.12.201220:30 6 - 1 Final
23AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 321.12.201220:30 2 - 3 OT Final
23SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 021.12.201220:30 3 - 0 Final
23HC Gherdeina 6SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 521.12.201220:30 6 - 5 OT Final
24HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 5EV Bozen 84 Groupon 323.12.201218:00 5 - 3 Final
24SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 7AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 123.12.201218:00 7 - 1 Final
24HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 3HC Gherdeina 223.12.201218:00 3 - 2 Final
24SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 6HC Merano Junior 223.12.201218:00 6 - 2 Final
25SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 426.12.201218:00 5 - 4 Final
25EV Bozen 84 Groupon 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 426.12.201218:00 3 - 4 OT Final
25AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3HC Gherdeina 626.12.201218:30 3 - 6 Final
25HC Merano Junior 2HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 026.12.201220:30 2 - 0 Final
26SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 4AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 228.12.201220:30 4 - 2 Final
26HC Gherdeina 4EV Bozen 84 Groupon 228.12.201220:30 4 - 2 Final
26HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 1HC Merano Junior 528.12.201220:30 1 - 5 Final
26HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 5SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 028.12.201220:40 5 - 0 Final
27HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 4HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 130.12.201218:00 4 - 1 Final
27SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 230.12.201218:00 6 - 2 Final
27AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1HC Merano Junior 530.12.201218:30 1 - 5 Final
27HC Gherdeina 5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 130.12.201220:30 5 - 1 Final
28HC Merano Junior 1HC Gherdeina 304.01.201320:30 1 - 3 Final
28EV Bozen 84 Groupon 3AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 404.01.201320:30 3 - 4 SO Final
28HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 1SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 204.01.201320:30 1 - 2 Final
28SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 304.01.201320:30 4 - 3 Final
29HC Merano Junior 3SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 206.01.201318:00 3 - 2 Final
29SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 5EV Bozen 84 Groupon 006.01.201318:00 5 - 0 Final
29AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 406.01.201318:30 2 - 4 Final
29HC Gherdeina 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 506.01.201320:30 4 - 5 Final
30EV Bozen 84 Groupon 5HC Merano Junior 209.01.201320:30 5 - 2 Final
30HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 3AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 009.01.201320:30 3 - 0 Final
30HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 309.01.201320:30 2 - 3 Final
30SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 4HC Gherdeina 309.01.201320:30 4 - 3 Final
31HC Gherdeina 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 111.01.201320:30 3 - 1 Final
31HC Merano Junior 4SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 311.01.201320:30 4 - 3 SO Final
31EV Bozen 84 Groupon 2HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 411.01.201320:30 2 - 4 Final
31AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 416.01.201320:30 3 - 4 OT Final
32SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 218.01.201320:30 3 - 2 Final
32HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 9EV Bozen 84 Groupon 218.01.201320:30 9 - 2 Final
32HC Gherdeina 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 218.01.201320:30 5 - 2 Final
32HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 1HC Merano Junior 318.01.201320:30 1 - 3 Final
33SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 0HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 220.01.201318:00 0 - 2 Final
33HC Merano Junior 2HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 120.01.201318:00 2 - 1 Final
33EV Bozen 84 Groupon 1HC Gherdeina 520.01.201318:00 1 - 5 Final
33AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 420.01.201320:30 3 - 4 Final
34HC Merano Junior 4AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 325.01.201320:30 4 - 3 Final
34EV Bozen 84 Groupon 2SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 525.01.201320:30 2 - 5 Final
34HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 5HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 125.01.201320:30 5 - 1 Final
34SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3HC Gherdeina 225.01.201320:30 3 - 2 Final
35HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 327.01.201318:00 2 - 3 Final
35SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 3HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 427.01.201318:00 3 - 4 SO Final
35AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 227.01.201318:30 6 - 2 Final
35HC Gherdeina 2HC Merano Junior 527.01.201320:30 2 - 5 Final
36SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 2HC Merano Junior 630.01.201320:30 2 - 6 Final
36HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 2HC Gherdeina 330.01.201320:30 2 - 3 Final
36HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 230.01.201320:30 5 - 2 Final
36EV Bozen 84 Groupon 3SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 430.01.201320:30 3 - 4 OT Final
37HC Merano Junior 4EV Bozen 84 Groupon 101.02.201320:30 4 - 1 Final
37HC Gherdeina 6SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 301.02.201320:30 6 - 3 Final
37AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 501.02.201320:30 3 - 5 Final
37SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 4HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 101.02.201320:30 4 - 1 Final
38SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 103.02.201318:00 5 - 1 Final
38HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 003.02.201318:00 6 - 0 Final
38SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 3HC Merano Junior 103.02.201318:00 3 - 1 Final
38HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 3HC Gherdeina 103.02.201318:00 3 - 1 Final
39AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3HC Gherdeina 408.02.201320:30 3 - 4 OT Final
39HC Merano Junior 4HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 308.02.201320:30 4 - 3 SO Final
39SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 4SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 308.02.201320:30 4 - 3 OT Final
39EV Bozen 84 Groupon 2HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 508.02.201320:30 2 - 5 Final
40HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 3HC Merano Junior 010.02.201318:00 3 - 0 Final
40HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 5SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 110.02.201318:00 5 - 1 Final
40SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 310.02.201318:00 5 - 3 Final
40HC Gherdeina 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 110.02.201318:00 6 - 1 Final
14EV Bozen 84 Groupon 0AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 513.02.201320:30 0 - 5 forfeit
41SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 6EV Bozen 84 Groupon 115.02.201320:30 6 - 1 Final
41AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2HC Merano Junior 315.02.201320:30 2 - 3 SO Final
41HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 7HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 215.02.201320:30 7 - 2 Final
41HC Gherdeina 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 115.02.201320:30 2 - 1 OT Final
42SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1HC Neumarkt Egna Riwega 317.02.201318:00 1 - 3 Final
42HC Eppan Appiano Sarah 6SV Kaltern Caldaro Rothoblaas 317.02.201318:00 6 - 3 Final
42EV Bozen 84 Groupon 5AS Hockey Pergine Sapiens 817.02.201318:00 5 - 8 Final
42HC Merano Junior 0HC Gherdeina 517.02.201318:00 0 - 5 Final
HC Merano Junior HC Gherdeina 24.02.201316:34 In Progress