Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
A2 Playoffs 2010
- League Seasons -
A2 Playoffs 2014
Serie A2 2013/14
A2 Playoffs 2013
2nd Phase 12/13
Serie A2 2012/13
A2 Playoffs 2012
Serie A2 2011/12
A2 Playoffs 2011
Serie A2 2010/11
A2 Playoffs 2010
Serie A2 Qual 2010
Serie A2 2009/10
Serie A2 Exhib 2009
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Appiano
Egna
Gherdeina
Kaltern Caldaro
Merano
Milano
Torino
Vipiteno
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
35a
Appiano
5
Kaltern Caldaro
2
17.02.2010
20:30
5 - 2
Final
35a
Merano
5
Egna
4
17.02.2010
20:30
5 - 4
Final
35a
Gherdeina
7
Torino
1
17.02.2010
20:30
7 - 1
Final
35a
Vipiteno
7
Milano
2
17.02.2010
20:30
7 - 2
Final
36a
Egna
4
Merano
1
19.02.2010
20:30
4 - 1
Final
36a
Kaltern Caldaro
2
Appiano
5
19.02.2010
20:30
2 - 5
Final
36a
Milano
1
Vipiteno
2
19.02.2010
20:30
1 - 2
Final
36a
Torino
4
Gherdeina
3
19.02.2010
20:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
37a
Appiano
6
Kaltern Caldaro
3
21.02.2010
17:30
6 - 3
Final
37a
Vipiteno
2
Milano
1
21.02.2010
18:30
2 - 1
OT
Final
37a
Gherdeina
7
Torino
2
21.02.2010
20:30
7 - 2
Final
38a
Egna
0
Merano
4
24.02.2010
20:30
0 - 4
Final
38a
Torino
6
Gherdeina
2
24.02.2010
20:30
6 - 2
Final
38a
Kaltern Caldaro
1
Appiano
4
24.02.2010
20:30
1 - 4
Final
38a
Milano
5
Vipiteno
4
24.02.2010
20:30
5 - 4
OT
Final
37a
Merano
2
Egna
4
26.02.2010
20:30
2 - 4
Final
39a
Vipiteno
6
Milano
3
26.02.2010
20:30
6 - 3
Final
39a
Gherdeina
1
Torino
4
26.02.2010
20:30
1 - 4
Final
39a
Merano
4
Egna
2
28.02.2010
18:30
4 - 2
Final
40a
Torino
0
Gherdeina
4
28.02.2010
19:30
0 - 4
Final
40a
Egna
2
Merano
3
02.03.2010
20:30
2 - 3
SO
Final
41a
Gherdeina
5
Torino
1
02.03.2010
20:30
5 - 1
Final
42a
Vipiteno
4
Gherdeina
7
05.03.2010
20:30
4 - 7
Final
42a
Appiano
4
Merano
1
05.03.2010
20:30
4 - 1
Final
43a
Merano
6
Appiano
1
07.03.2010
18:30
6 - 1
Final
43a
Gherdeina
1
Vipiteno
4
07.03.2010
20:30
1 - 4
Final
44a
Vipiteno
4
Gherdeina
3
10.03.2010
20:30
4 - 3
Final
44a
Appiano
4
Merano
5
10.03.2010
20:30
4 - 5
OT
Final
45a
Merano
1
Appiano
2
12.03.2010
20:30
1 - 2
Final
45a
Gherdeina
4
Vipiteno
0
12.03.2010
20:30
4 - 0
Final
46a
Appiano
3
Merano
1
14.03.2010
17:30
3 - 1
Final
46a
Vipiteno
4
Gherdeina
5
14.03.2010
18:30
4 - 5
SO
Final
47a
Appiano
6
Gherdeina
5
19.03.2010
20:30
6 - 5
Final
48a
Gherdeina
3
Appiano
4
21.03.2010
20:30
3 - 4
OT
Final
49a
Appiano
6
Gherdeina
4
24.03.2010
20:30
6 - 4
Final
50a
Gherdeina
2
Appiano
3
26.03.2010
20:30
2 - 3
SO
Final
Gherdeina
2
Appiano
0
27.09.2010
19:00
2 - 0
Final
Merano
5
Appiano
4
08.10.2010
23:02
5 - 4
SO
Final
Kaltern Caldaro
5
Milano
2
19.12.2010
18:30
5 - 2
Final