Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Кубок 2015
- League Seasons -
Беларусь-Россия_04.2019
Плей-офф 2019
Игры развития 2019
Переходный Турнир 2019
Турнир Развития 18
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2018/19
4 Nations Cup 2018
Кубок 2018, Группа Б
Кубок 2018, Группа А
Druzhba Cup 2016
Беларусь-Казахстан
Экстралига 2017/18
Кубок 17/18 ПО
Кубок 2017
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 16/17 ПО
3 Nations Cup 16
Кубок 2016
Grodno Cup 2016
Кубок Столицы
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
Плей-Офф 2014
Экстралига 2013/14
Кубок Беларуси 2013
Плей-Офф 2013
Friendly Game 13
Турнир четырех 2013
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Сезон 2012/13
Euro Hockey Challenge
Плей-Офф 2012
Турнир четырех 2012
Lida Cup 2012
Polesie Cup 2012
Belarus Cup 2011
Сезон 2011/12
Euro Hockey Challenge
Плей-Офф 2011
Polesie Cup 2011
Сезон 2010/11
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Плей-Офф 2010
6 Nations Cup 2010
Polesie Cup 2010
Extraliga 2009/10
Кубок Беларуси 09
Товарищеские матчи
Плей-Офф 2009
Кубок Полесье 09
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Динамо U-20
Динамо-Молодечно
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
2
Динамо-Молодечно
0
Yunost-Minsk
0
20.10.2015
19:00
0 - 0
Final
1
Yunost-Minsk
1
Динамо-Молодечно
0
06.10.2015
19:00
1 - 0
Final
2
Shahter Soligorsk
6
Yunost-Minsk
2
29.09.2015
19:30
6 - 2
Final
2
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
29.09.2015
19:00
3 - 3
OT
Final
1
Yunost-Minsk
8
Shahter Soligorsk
3
21.09.2015
19:30
8 - 3
Final
1
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
Динамо-Молодечно
2
21.09.2015
19:00
1 - 2
Final
26
Yunost-Minsk
6
HC Brest
1
18.08.2015
18:00
6 - 1
Final
25
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
0
17.08.2015
18:30
2 - 0
Final
27
Shahter Soligorsk
9
Динамо U-20
0
17.08.2015
18:30
9 - 0
Final
28
HC Gomel
4
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
0
17.08.2015
18:30
4 - 0
Final
29
Neman Grodno
6
HC Lida
1
17.08.2015
18:30
6 - 1
Final
30
Динамо-Молодечно
5
HC Vitebsk
4
17.08.2015
18:30
5 - 4
SO
Final
19
HC Lida
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
15.08.2015
17:00
6 - 5
Final
21
Динамо U-20
4
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
6
15.08.2015
17:00
4 - 6
Final
22
HC Brest
2
Динамо-Молодечно
3
15.08.2015
17:00
2 - 3
Final
23
Shahter Soligorsk
3
Neman Grodno
2
15.08.2015
17:00
3 - 2
Final
24
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
HC Vitebsk
5
15.08.2015
17:00
1 - 5
Final
20
HC Gomel
0
Yunost-Minsk
3
15.08.2015
13:00
0 - 3
Final
13
Neman Grodno
5
Динамо U-20
1
12.08.2015
19:00
5 - 1
Final
14
Yunost-Minsk
10
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
12.08.2015
19:00
10 - 1
Final
16
Динамо-Молодечно
2
HC Gomel
1
12.08.2015
19:00
2 - 1
Final
17
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
2
HC Lida
1
12.08.2015
19:00
2 - 1
Final
18
HC Vitebsk
3
HC Brest
2
12.08.2015
19:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
15
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Shahter Soligorsk
5
12.08.2015
18:30
0 - 5
Final
7
Neman Grodno
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
10.08.2015
19:00
5 - 1
Final
9
Shahter Soligorsk
5
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
2
10.08.2015
19:00
5 - 2
Final
10
HC Gomel
5
HC Vitebsk
3
10.08.2015
19:00
5 - 3
Final
11
Динамо U-20
5
HC Lida
2
10.08.2015
19:00
5 - 2
Final
12
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
3
HC Brest
1
10.08.2015
19:00
3 - 1
Final
8
Yunost-Minsk
2
Динамо-Молодечно
3
10.08.2015
18:00
2 - 3
Final
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
Динамо U-20
2
07.08.2015
20:00
5 - 2
Final
1
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Neman Grodno
2
07.08.2015
19:00
3 - 2
Final
2
HC Vitebsk
0
Yunost-Minsk
5
07.08.2015
19:00
0 - 5
Final
4
HC Brest
0
HC Gomel
6
07.08.2015
19:00
0 - 6
Final
5
HC Lida
2
Shahter Soligorsk
7
07.08.2015
19:00
2 - 7
Final
6
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2
07.08.2015
19:00
3 - 2
OT
Final