Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Playoffs 2016/17
- League Seasons -
Poule de Maintien 2019/2020
Playoffs 2019/2020
Division 2 19/20
Poule de Maintien 2018/2019
Playoffs 2018/2019
Division 2 18/19
Playdown 2017/2018
Playoffs 2017/18
Division 2 17/18
Playdown 16/17
Playoffs 2016/17
Division 2 16/17
Playdown 15/16
Playoffs 2015/16
Entrainement 15/16
Division 2 15/16
Playoffs 2014/2015
Entrainement 14/15
Division 2 14/15
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Amneville
Annecy
Cergy-Pontoise
Chambery
Evry/Viry
Français Volants
Limoges
Marseille
Meudon
Mont-Blanc
Montpellier
Roanne
Rouen 2
Valence
Villard de Lans
Wasquehal
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Meudon
3
Mont-Blanc
14
18.02.2017
18:00
3 - 14
Final
1
Limoges
3
Valence
3
18.02.2017
18:30
3 - 3
Final
1
Marseille
4
Evry/Viry
3
18.02.2017
18:30
4 - 3
Final
1
Wasquehal
5
Montpellier
7
18.02.2017
18:30
5 - 7
Final
1
Rouen 2
1
Annecy
3
18.02.2017
20:00
1 - 3
Final
1
Villard de Lans
3
Amneville
3
18.02.2017
20:30
3 - 3
Final
1
Cergy-Pontoise
9
Roanne
3
18.02.2017
20:30
9 - 3
Final
1
Français Volants
1
Chambery
6
18.02.2017
21:45
1 - 6
Final
2
Amneville
2
Villard de Lans
7
25.02.2017
18:00
2 - 7
Final
2
Evry/Viry
4
Marseille
8
25.02.2017
18:05
4 - 8
Final
2
Mont-Blanc
4
Meudon
2
25.02.2017
19:15
4 - 2
Final
2
Montpellier
3
Wasquehal
0
25.02.2017
19:30
3 - 0
Final
2
Roanne
5
Cergy-Pontoise
5
25.02.2017
20:00
5 - 5
Final
2
Valence
6
Limoges
5
25.02.2017
20:30
6 - 5
SO
Final
2
Chambery
5
Français Volants
3
25.02.2017
20:30
5 - 3
Final
2
Annecy
4
Rouen 2
2
25.02.2017
20:45
4 - 2
Final
1
Marseille
3
Mont-Blanc
8
04.03.2017
19:30
3 - 8
Final
1
Chambery
4
Cergy-Pontoise
6
04.03.2017
20:30
4 - 6
Final
1
Annecy
4
Valence
2
04.03.2017
20:30
4 - 2
Final
1
Villard de Lans
5
Montpellier
9
04.03.2017
20:45
5 - 9
Final
2
Mont-Blanc
7
Marseille
2
11.03.2017
19:00
7 - 2
Final
2
Valence
1
Annecy
8
11.03.2017
20:30
1 - 8
Final
2
Cergy-Pontoise
4
Chambery
8
11.03.2017
20:30
4 - 8
Final
2
Montpellier
5
Villard de Lans
4
11.03.2017
21:00
5 - 4
Final
3
Cergy-Pontoise
7
Chambery
3
12.03.2017
18:00
7 - 3
Final
1
Mont-Blanc
8
Cergy-Pontoise
5
18.03.2017
19:15
8 - 5
Final
1
Annecy
5
Montpellier
4
18.03.2017
20:30
5 - 4
Final
2
Montpellier
0
Annecy
4
25.03.2017
19:30
0 - 4
Final
2
Cergy-Pontoise
4
Mont-Blanc
5
25.03.2017
20:30
4 - 5
OT
Final
1
Annecy
4
Mont-Blanc
3
01.04.2017
20:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
2
Mont-Blanc
9
Annecy
1
08.04.2017
18:30
9 - 1
Final
3
Mont-Blanc
2
Annecy
3
09.04.2017
19:00
2 - 3
Final
1
Amneville
Annecy
04.01.2018
20:00
no data
-