Pointstreak.com

SLM Playoffs 2017/2018
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

Switch to French Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Quarts de finale
Demi-finales
Finale
3
 
6
vs
BOR wins series 4-0

3 GAP vs 6 BOR

BOR wins series 4-0

GAP(2) vs BOR(3)
23.02.2018 20:30
Alp Arena
GAP(3) vs BOR(5)
24.02.2018 20:30
Alp Arena
BOR(3) vs GAP(1)
27.02.2018 20:15
Bordeaux Mériadeck
BOR(4) vs GAP(3)
28.02.2018 20:15
Bordeaux Mériadeck
1
 
2
vs
ROU wins series 4-0

1 GRE vs 2 ROU

ROU wins series 4-0

GRE(3) vs ROU(4)
23.03.2018 20:30
Pôle Sud
GRE(0) vs ROU(3)
24.03.2018 20:45
Pôle Sud
ROU(4) vs GRE(3)
26.03.2018 20:15
Ile Lacroix
ROU(5) vs GRE(4)
27.03.2018 20:30
Ile Lacroix
4
 
5
vs
AMI wins series 4-2

4 AMI vs 5 LYO

AMI wins series 4-2

AMI(3) vs LYO(2)
23.02.2018 20:00
Coliseum
AMI(1) vs LYO(4)
24.02.2018 20:00
Coliseum
LYO(7) vs AMI(5)
27.02.2018 20:30
Charlemagne
LYO(4) vs AMI(5)
28.02.2018 20:30
Charlemagne
AMI(3) vs LYO(2)
02.03.2018 20:00
Coliseum
LYO(3) vs AMI(4)
04.03.2018 17:00
Charlemagne
2
 
7
vs
ROU wins series 4-1

2 ROU vs 7 ANG

ROU wins series 4-1

ROU(4) vs ANG(0)
23.02.2018 20:00
Ile Lacroix
ROU(2) vs ANG(3)
24.02.2018 20:00
Ile Lacroix
ANG(0) vs ROU(3)
27.02.2018 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(2) vs ROU(4)
28.02.2018 20:30
Le Haras
ROU(3) vs ANG(2)
02.03.2018 20:00
Ile Lacroix
2
 
4
vs
ROU wins series 4-2

2 ROU vs 4 AMI

ROU wins series 4-2

ROU(0) vs AMI(1)
09.03.2018 20:00
Ile Lacroix
ROU(2) vs AMI(1)
10.03.2018 20:00
Ile Lacroix
AMI(3) vs ROU(2)
13.03.2018 20:15
Coliseum
AMI(1) vs ROU(4)
14.03.2018 20:15
Coliseum
ROU(1) vs AMI(0)
16.03.2018 20:00
Ile Lacroix
AMI(2) vs ROU(3)
18.03.2018 17:00
Coliseum
1
 
6
vs
GRE wins series 4-3

1 GRE vs 6 BOR

GRE wins series 4-3

GRE(5) vs BOR(3)
09.03.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
GRE(3) vs BOR(4)
10.03.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
BOR(3) vs GRE(5)
13.03.2018 20:15
Bordeaux Mériadeck
BOR(3) vs GRE(2)
14.03.2018 20:15
Bordeaux Mériadeck
GRE(2) vs BOR(3)
16.03.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
BOR(2) vs GRE(3)
18.03.2018 18:15
Bordeaux Mériadeck
GRE(7) vs BOR(3)
20.03.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
1
 
8
vs
GRE wins series 4-2

1 GRE vs 8 MUL

GRE wins series 4-2

GRE(1) vs MUL(3)
23.02.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
GRE(2) vs MUL(1)
24.02.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
MUL(3) vs GRE(2)
27.02.2018 19:30
Mulhouse Alsace
MUL(2) vs GRE(5)
28.02.2018 20:00
Illberg
GRE(3) vs MUL(2)
02.03.2018 20:00
Pôle Sud
MUL(2) vs GRE(6)
04.03.2018 19:15
Illberg